當前位置: 首頁 > 考研 > 考研信息 > 2012年考研英語完型填空好難

2012年考研英語完型填空好難

2016-01-11 09:25:40 考研信息 來源:http://www.missionegusto.com 瀏覽:

導讀: 2012年考研英語完型填空好難篇一:2012年考研英語完型填空專項練習及答案 ...

以下是招生考試網www.missionegusto.com為大家整理的《2012年考研英語完型填空好難》,希望大家能夠喜歡!更多資源請搜索考研信息頻道與你分享!

2012年考研英語完型填空好難篇一:2012年考研英語完型填空專項練習及答案

2012年考研英語完型填空專項練習及答案

一、美陪審團制度

As former colonists of Great Britain,the Founding Fathers of the United States adopted much of the legal system of Great Britain. We have a“common law”,or law made by courts__1__a monarch or other central governmental__2__like a legislature. The jury,a__3__of ordinary citizens chosen to decide a case,is an__4__ part of our common-law system. Use of juries to decide cases is a__5__feature of the American legal system. Few other countries in the world use juries as we do in the United States.__6__the centuries,many people have believed that juries in most cases reach a fairer and more just result__7__would be obtained using a judge__8__,as many countries do.__9__a jury decides cases after“__10__”,or discussions among a group of people,the jury?s decision is likely to have the__11__ from many different people from different backgrounds,who must as a group decide what is right. Juries are used in both civil cases,which decide__12__ among__13__ citizens,and criminal cases,which decide cases brought by the government __14__ that individuals have committed crimes. Juries are selected from the U.S. citizens and__15__. Jurors,consisting of __16__ numbers,are called for each case requiring a jury. The judge__17__to the case__18__the selection of jurors to serve as the jury for that case. In some states,__19__jurors are questioned by the judge;in others,they are questioned by the lawyers representing the__20__under rules dictated by state law.

1. [A] other than [B] rather than [C] more than [D] or rather

2. [A] agency [B] organization [C] institution [D] authority

3. [A] panel [B] crew [C] band [D] flock

4. [A] innate [B] intact [C] integral [D] integrated

5. [A]discriminating[B] distinguishing [C] determining [D] diminishing

6. [A] in [B] by [C] after [D] over

7. [A] that [B] which [C] than [D] as

8. [A] alike [B] alone [C] altogether [D] apart

9. [A] Although [B] Because [C] If [D] While 10.[A] deliberations [B] meditations [C] reflections [D] speculations 11.[A] outline [B] outcome [C] input [D] intake 12.[A] arguments [B] controversies [C] disputes [D] hostilities

13.[A] fellow [B] individual [C] personal [D] private

14.[A] asserting [B] alleging [C] maintaining [D] testifying

15.[A] assembled [B] evoked [C] rallied [D] summoned

16.[A] set [B] exact [C] given [D] placed

17.[A] allocated [B] allotted [C] appointed [D] assigned

18.[A] administers [B] manages [C] oversees [D] presides

19.[A] inspective [B] irrespective [C] perspective [D] prospective

20.[A] bodies [B] parties [C] sides [D] units

答案:1. B 2. D 3. A 4. C 5. B 6. D 7.C 8.B 9. B 10. A 11. C 12. C 13.D 14.B 15. D 16. A 17.

D 18. C 19. D 20. B

總體分析本文介紹了美國的陪審團制度。第一段指出,陪審團是美國共同法系統的基

本組成部分。第二段分析了使用陪審團的原因。第三和四段分別介紹了陪審團的類型和選舉程序。

全文翻譯:美國的建國之父們作為大英帝國的前殖民者沿襲了其法律系統。我們有“共同法”,即由法庭而非君主或其他像立法機關這樣的中央政府權利機關制定的法律。陪審團由一群選來裁決案件的普通公民組成,是我們共同法系統基本的組成部分。

使用陪審團裁決案件是美國法律系統的一個顯著特征。在世界上很少有其他國家和美國一樣使用陪審團。幾個世紀以來,許多人已經相信在大多數情況下陪審團比許多國家那樣單獨使用一位法官達成的結果更公平、公正。因為陪審團裁決案件是在一群人“審議”或討論后,因此他們的決定可能受到不同背景的不同人的影響,這些人必須作為一個團體來決定什么是正確的。

陪審團既被用在裁決普通公民之間糾紛的民事案件中,也用在裁決政府提出訟訴聲稱個人犯罪的刑事案件中。陪審團成員從美國公民中選出并被傳喚。由固定人數組成的陪審團在每一個需要陪審團的案件中都會被召喚。

被指派負責案件的法官監督陪審團成員的選舉。在一些州,未來的陪審團成員由法官詢問,而在另一些州,他們遵照州法律規定的法規接受代表各方當事人的律師的詢問。

二、英國車速監控系統

The Treasury could pocket 20 million a year in extra fines once the country?s speed camera network is expanded. Motoring organizations warned that the __1__could become a poll tax on wheels?,__2__huge number of drivers. There could be many more incidents of vandalism __3__cameras.The warnings came__4__a Daily Mail survey found almost all the 23 police forces in England and Wales were either__5__to expansion plans or considering __6__. Nationwide,the number of speeding tickets is expected to treble,__7__ 90 million a year.__8__the scheme,police keep some of the cash from fines to __9__the costs of fitting and maintaining extra cameras and__10__that existing ones always have film in them. The rest will go to the Treasury. Both Ministers and police insist the scheme is aimed__11__at making roads safer. They point to trials in eight areas which cut collisions by a quarter and deaths and serious injuries by __12__a half. But motoring organizations fear cameras will be sited on relatively safe__13__fast stretches to catch as many drivers as possible. Some forces are also expected to__14__the“threshold”speeds at which cameras are__15__to the absolute legal minimum-15 mph in a 10 mph limit,and 26 mph in a 20 mph zone. This could encourage drivers to stare at their speedometers instead of concentrating on the road,and __16__to more accidents. Sue Nicholson,head of campaigns at the RAC,said,“We don?t have a problem with speed cameras __17__. But we do have concerns about__18__they are sited. Police risk losing credibility __19__motorists if cameras are seen as revenue-raising __20__safety devices.”

1. [A] promotions [B] punishments [C] penalties [D] payments

2. [A] isolating [B] separating [C] alienating [D] detaching 3. [A] towards [B] against [C] before [D] over 4. [A] so [B] once [C] as [D] where 5. [A] subjected [B] engaged [C] intended [D] committed

6. [A] taking part [B] keeping silence [C] making exception [D] paying respect

7. [A] financing [B] profiting [C] funding [D] netting

8. [A] From [B] Under [C] On [D] With

9. [A] hide [B] cover [C] conceal [D] veil

10. [A] pledging [B] assuring [C] confirming [D] ensuring

11. [A] essentially [B] strongly [C] wholeheartedly [D] purely

12. [A] in all [B] fewer than [C] at most [D] up to

13. [A] but [B] whereas [C] though [D] while

14. [A] fit [B] put [C] set [D] fix

15. [A] levered [B] geared [C] handled [D] triggered

16. [A] lead [B] add [C] contribute [D] resort

17. [A] any less [B] by itself [C] after all [D] as such

18. [A] who [B] when [C] where [D] which

19. [A] in [B] with [C] against [D] for

20. [A] in spite of [B] far from [C] rather than [D] by means of

答案:1. C 2. C 3. B 4. C 5. D 6. A 7. D 8. B 9.B 10. D 11. D 12.D 13. A 14. C 15. B 16. A 17.

D 18. C 19.B 20.C

總體分析本文講述了英國車速監控攝像體系擴張計劃的內容及影響,著重闡述了這一計劃的支持者(警察和財政部門)和反對者(機動車管理機構)的觀點。

全文翻譯:一旦擴大車速監控攝像體系,這個國家財政部每年就能從罰款中額外增加2000萬收入。機動車管理機構警告說這種罰款可能變成對汽車征收的人頭稅,從而疏遠很多駕駛者。也可能出現更多破壞攝像機的事件。警告出現的同時,《每日郵報》的調查發現英格蘭和威爾士的23支警力幾乎都有所行動,不是致力于部署監控體系的擴張計劃,就是在考慮加入其中。

預計(在實施監控系統后)全國范圍內違章超速行駛的罰單數量會增加兩倍,罰金數目一年達9000萬。按照計劃,警察保留一部分罰金用以支付安裝和維修新攝像機的費用,并且保證現有的攝像機中總是裝有膠卷。其余的罰金將上繳財政部。財政部長們和警察都堅持認為該計劃的目的是提高公路的安全性。他們指出八個試點地區撞車事故減少了四分之一,嚴重傷亡事故減少至一半。

但是機動車管理機構擔心警察為了多開罰單會把攝像機裝在相對安全但行車速度較快的直行道上,還會為車速監控攝像機設置最低合法車速標準,如把正常的每小時10英里限速提高到每小時15英里,每小時20英里限速提高到每小時26英里。這樣做會使司機盯著自己的里程計而不把精力集中到路面上,從而引發更多的交通事故。英國皇家汽車俱樂部(RAC)活動負責人休。尼科爾森說,“嚴格上說,我們對車速監控攝像機并無意見,我們擔憂的是它們被安放的地點。如果把監控攝像機視為(政府)聚斂財政收入的手段而不是安全設施,那么警察就可能喪失他們在駕駛者心目中的威信”。

三、大眾媒體

The mass media is a big part of our culture,yet it can also be a helper,adviser and teacher to our young generation. The mass media affects the lives of our young by acting as a(an)__1__for a number of institutions and social contacts. In this way,it__2__ a variety of functions in human life. The time spent in front of the television screen is usually at the__3__ of leisure:there is less time for games,amusement and rest.__4__ by what is happening on the screen,children not only imitate what they see but directly__5__ themselves with different characters. Americans have been concerned about the__6__ of violence in the media and its__7__harm to children and adolescents for at least forty years. During this period,new media __8__,such as video games,cable television,music videos,and the Internet. As they continue to gain popularity,these media,__9__television,__10__public concern and research attention. Another large societal concern on our young generation__11__by the media,is body image.__12__forces can influence body image positively or negatively.__13__one,societal and cultural norms and mass media marketing__14__our concepts of beauty. In the mass media,the images of__15__beauty fill magazines and newspapers,__16__from our televisions and entertain us__17__the movies. Even in advertising,the mass media__18__on accepted cultural values of thinness and fitness for commercial gain. Young adults are presented with a__19__defined standard of attractiveness,a(n)__20__that carries unrealistic physical expectations.

1. [A] alternative [B] preference [C] substitute [D] representative

2. [A] accomplishes[B] fulfills [C] provides [D] suffices

3. [A] risk [B] mercy [C] height [D] expense 4. [A] Absorbed [B] Attracted [C] Aroused [D] Addicted 5. [A] identify [B] recognize [C] unify [D] equate 6. [A] abundance [B] incidence [C] prevalence [D] reccurrence

7. [A] disposed [B] hidden [C] implicit [D] potential

8. [A] merged [B] emerged [C] immerged [D] submerged

9. [A] apart from [B] much as [C] but for [D] along with

10. [A] promote [B] propel [C] prompt [D] prosper

11. [A] inspired [B] imposed [C] delivered [D] contributed

12. [A] External [B] Exterior [C] Explicit [D] Exposed

13. [A] As [B] At [C] For [D] In

14. [A] mark [B] effect [C] impact [D] shock

15. [A] generalized [B] regularized [C] standardized[D] categorized

16. [A] boom [B] bottom [C] brim [D] beam

17. [A] over [B] with [C] on [D] at

18. [A] play [B] take [C] profit [D] resort

19. [A] barely [B] carefully [C] narrowly [D] subjectively

20. [A] ideal [B] image [C] stereotype [D] criterion

答案:1. C 2. B 3. D 4. B 5. A 6. C 7. D 8. B 9.D 10. C 11. B 12.A 13. C 14. C 15. C 16. A

17. D 18. A 19.C 20.A

總體分析本文主要論述了大眾媒介對青少年產生的影響。第一段指出,大眾媒介可以替代社會機構和社會交往在年輕人的生活中起著各種各樣的作用。第二段指出,由于青少

2012年考研英語完型填空好難篇二:2012年考研英語完型填空試題及答案

2012年考研英語完型填空試題及答案

Musiccomesinmanyforms;mostcountrieshaveastyleoftheirown.__1__theturnofthecenturywhenjazz(爵士樂)wasborn,Americahadnoprominent__2__ofitsown.Nooneknowsexactlywhenjazzwas__3__,orbywhom.Butitbegantobe__4__intheearly1900s.JazzisAmerica'scontributionto__5__music.Incontrasttoclassicalmusic,which__6__formalEuropeantraditions.jazzisspontaneousandfree-form.Itbubbleswithenergy,__7__moods,interestsandemotionsofthepeople.Inthe1920sjazz__8__likeAmerica.And__9__itdoestoday.

The__10__ofthismusicarcasinterestingasthemusic__11__,AmericanNegroes,orblacks,astheyarecalledtodayweretheJazz__12__.TheywerebroughttotheSouthernstates__13__slaves.Theyweresoldtoplantationownersandforcedtoworklong__14__.WhenaNegrodiedhisfriendsandrelatives__15__aprocessiontocarrythebodytothecemetery.InNewOrleans,abandoftenaccompaniedthe__16__.Onthewaytothecemeterythebandplayedslow,solemnmusicsuitedtotheoccasion.__17__onthewayhomethemoodchanged.Spiritslifted.Deathhadremovedoneoftheir__18__,butthelivingweregladtobealive.Thebandplayed__19__music,improvising(即興表演)onboththeharmonyandthemelodyofthetunes__20__atthefuneral.Thismusicmadeeveryonewantodance.ItwasanearlyformofJazz.

1.A)By

B)At

C)In

D)On

2.A)musicB)songC)melodyD)style3.A)discoveredB)acted4.A)noticed5.A)classical6.A)forms

B)found

C)inventedD)designedC)listenedD)heard

D)light

B)sacredC)Popular

B)followsC)approachesD)introduces

7.A)expressingB)explainingC)exposingD)illustrating8.A)appeared9.A)as

B)feltB)so

C)seemedC)either

D)soundedD)neither

10.A)originsB)originalsC)discoveriesD)

resources

C)available

D)oneself

D)pioneersD)byD)timesD)formedD)march

11.A)

concernedB)itself12.A)Players13.A)for14.A)months

B)

followersC)fans

C)withC)hoursC)hosted

B)asB)weeks

15.A)demonstratedB)composed

16.A)demonstrationB)processionC)body17.A)Even18.A)number19.A)sad20.A)whistled參考答案:

1.B2.A3.C4.A5.C6.B7.A8.D9.B10.A

B)ThereforeB)membersB)solemnB)sung

C)FurthermoreD)ButC)bodyC)happyC)presented

D)relationsD)funeral

D)showed

11.B12.D13.B14.C15.D16.B17.D18.B19.C20.C

ThefamilyisthecenterofmosttraditionalAsians'lives.Manypeopleworryabouttheirfamilieswelfare,reputation,andhonor.Asianfamiliesareoftenincludingseveralgenerationsrelatedbyormarriagelivinginthesamehome.AnAsianperson'smisdeedsarenotblamedjustontheindividualbutalsoonthefamily---includingthedead

18.A.onB.forC.byD.in

19.A.counterpartB.oppositeC.competitorD.opponent20.A.stationB.statusC.statureD.state參考答案:

1.B2.C3.D4.A5.C6.B7.D8.C9.B10.A

11.C12.B13.A14.C15.B16.C17.B18.A19.B20.B

Generallyspeaking,aBritishiswidelyregardedasaquiet,shyandconservativepersonwhois___1___onlyamongthosewithwhomheisacquainted.Whenastrangerisatpresent,heoftenseemsnervous,___2___embarrassed.Youhavetotakeacommutertrainanymorningoreveningto___3___thetruthofthis.Serious-lookingbusinessmenandwomensitreadingtheirnewspapersordozinginacorner;hardlyanybodytalks,sincetodosowouldbeconsideredquiteoffensive.___4___,thereisanunwrittenbutclearlyunderstoodcodeofbehaviorwhich,___5___broken,makestheoffenderimmediatelytheobjectof___6___.

IthasbeenknownasafactthattheaBritishhasa___7___forthediscussionoftheirweatherandthat,ifgivenachance,hewilltalkaboutit___8___.SomepeoplearguethatitisbecausetheBritishweatherseldom___9___forecastandhencebecomesasourceofinterestand___10___toeveryone.Thismaybeso.___11___aBritishcannothavemuch___12___intheweathermen,who,afterpromisingfine,sunnyweatherforthefollowingday,areoftenprovedwrong___13___acloudovertheAtlanticbringsrainyweathertoalldistricts!Themaninthestreetseemstobeasaccurate——orasinaccurate——astheweathermeninhis___14___.

Foreignersmaybesurprisedatthenumberofreferences___15___weatherthattheBritishmaketoeachotherinthecourseofasingleday.Veryoftenconversationalgreetingsare___16___bycommentsontheweather."Niceday,isn'tit?""Beautiful!"maywellbeheardinsteadof"Goodmorning,howareyou?"___17___theforeignermayconsiderthisexaggeratedandcomic,itisworthwhilepointingoutthatitcouldbeusedtohisadvantage.___18___hewantstostartaconversationwithaBritishbutis___19___toknowswherestobegin,hecoulddowelltomentionthestateoftheweather.Itisasafesubjectwhichwill___20___ananswerfromeventhemostreservedoftheBritish.

1.A.relaxed2.A.yet

B.frustratedB.otherwise

C.amusedC.even

D.so

D.exhausted

3.A.experience4.A.Deliberately5.A.unless6.A.suspicion7.A.emotion8.A.atlength9.A.follows10.A.dedication11.A.Still12.A.faith13.A.if

B.witnessC.watchD.undergo

D.Apparently

B.ConsequentlyB.once

C.while

C.FrequentlyD.as

B.oppositionB.fancy

C.criticismD.praiseD.judgement

D.byallmeans

C.likeliness

B.toagreatextentB.predicts

C.defies

C.fromhisheart

D.supports

B.compassion

C.Certainly

C.honor

C.contemplationD.FundamentallyD.credit

D.speculation

B.AlsoB.relianceB.once

C.whenB.predictions

D.to

D.whereasC.approval

D.defiance

14.A.propositions15.A.about16.A.started17.A.Since18.A.Evenif19.A.ataloss20.A.stimulate

B.onC.inB.conductedB.AlthoughB.BecauseB.atlastB.constitute

C.replacedC.HoweverC.If

D.For

D.proposedD.Onlyif

C.insgroups

C.furnish參

答7.B

案8.A

D.ontheoccasionD.provoke

1.A11.C

2.C12.A

3.B4.D5.B14.B

6.C15.D

9.A18.C

10.D19.A

20.D

13.C16.C17.B

Mostworthwhilecareersrequiresomekindofspecializedtraining.Ideally,therefore,thechoiceofan__1__shouldbemadeevenbeforechoiceofacurriculuminhighschool.Actually,__2_-_,mostpeoplemakeseveraljobchoicesduringtheirworkinglives,__3__becauseofeconomicandIndustrialchangesandpartlytoimprove__4__position.The"oneperfectjob"doesnotexist.

2012年考研英語完型填空好難篇三:2012考研英語完型填空大綱解讀

2012考研英語完型填空大綱解讀

來源:天星 更新日期:2011-09-20 點擊:47

一、大綱考查要求

英語知識運用”(完型填空)多項選擇題在新大綱中規定為20題,共10分(詳見表1)。在一篇240-280詞的文章中留出20個空白,要求考生從每題給出的四個選項中選出最佳答案,使補全后的文章意思通順、前后連貫、結構完整。

本部分主要考察考生對不同語境中規范的語言要素(包括詞匯、表達方式和結構)的掌握程度,而且還考察考生對語段特征(如連貫性和一致性等)的辨識能力等。這種題型旨在測試考生運用所學過的語法知識和詞匯以及通過上下文的邏輯關系等,進行綜合填空的能力,要求考生既要有扎實的語法知識基礎和豐富的詞匯量,又要有較強的閱讀能力??忌谶@一部分進行解題時,必須靈活運用自己所掌握的所有英語知識,并且能夠融會貫通。

一、英語知識運用測試要點及方式:

二、命題規律

完型填空的文章結構最常采用總分對照型。此種結構對于整篇文章而言,是通過總述句概括出文章的中心思想,然后由分述部分對中心主線展開詳細描述。因此文章的首句或首段就是中心句(topic sentence), 做題時一定要特別重視。

完型填空的文章體裁以說明文和議論文為主。完形填空所選的短文多是觀點鮮明、條理清楚的說明文或議論文,所涉及的多是科普、經濟、歷史、社會、文化、教育等,具有一定時代感、現實性或科學性的文章。如:1998年:對英國工業革命的看法;2003年:青少年的身心教育;1999年:勞動安全措施;2004年:青少年犯罪;2000年:農業經濟;2005年:人類嗅覺的靈敏度;2001年:新聞立法;2006年:美國無家可歸人口問題;2007年:殖民地國家獨立后的改革;2008年:人類智能??忌绻綍r多讀這一類文章,積累多方面的詞匯和背景知識,就能很容易地弄清文章的大意和邏輯關系,為做題打下良好的基礎。

三、能力考查

根據教育部考試中心編輯出版的《全國碩士研究生入學考試分析》,完型填空對考生具有以下能力要求:

1、鞏固、扎實、熟練的英語語法知識和豐富的英語詞語知識

當前英語中的完形填空試題,并不直接地去考查語法知識。但是,解答試題的前提是讀懂文章,而讀懂文章就必須懂得語法。所以,完型不直接考查語法知識,并不是不需要語法

知識,它是通過檢查你的理解程度,來間接地考查你的語法知識。一個人的英語語法知識越豐富,閱讀速度就越快,理解就會更為全面、深刻。

2、英語閱讀理解能力,良好的閱讀習慣,熟練的閱讀技巧

特別是快速閱讀理解能力,甚至是跳過一些詞語(空格),瀏覽文章,掌握大意的能力很重要。完型填空試題是為閱讀理解服務的,其主旨是考查閱讀理解能力。對文章內容理解得越全面、越深刻,就越容易選擇正確答案。而這種閱讀理解能力是靠平時的練習得來的。

3、分析認識文章結構,理解領會文章各部分、各層次之間邏輯關系的能力

只有明白文章結構,了解各段落之間的關系,才能加深對文章的理解,也就更容易把握有空格的句子所需要內容,就更容易選準答案。

4、邏輯思維能力,特別是總結概括、推理判斷和分析歸納的能力

這些能力的發揮,有助于抓住文章的主題思想,加深對文章深層次意義的理解,從而更容易完成“完型”的任務,恢復文章的原貌。

5、在閱讀中捕捉并記憶相關信息的能力

在選擇每一個答案時,我們要求依據文章的整體內容,這就要照顧文章的方方面面,不能顧此失彼。特別是一些結構詞,如but,however,therefore,though等等,更要給予特別的注意。但是,我們在做題的實踐中,不可能總是重復地閱讀文章。這就需要對關鍵內容、關鍵詞語的記憶能力。

四、考點分析

(一)考點緊緊圍繞著語篇

綜觀近年的考題,我們發現,完形填空不是要考詞義辨析、固定搭配、語法等孤立的知識點,而是從語篇的角度綜合測試考生對文章的理解能力和對基礎知識的運用能力。也就是說,考生的語感及其對整篇文章的理解程度在做題中起到了至關重要的作用。請看下面的例子:

The roughly 20 million __1__ of these nations looked __2__ to the future. (20072)

[A] confusedly [B] cheerfully [C] worriedly [D] hopefully

空格處填入的副詞修飾動詞短語looked to,look to the future表示“展望未來”;confusedly意為“迷惑地,混亂地”;cheerfully意為“歡快地”;worriedly意為“憂心忡忡地”;hopefully意為“懷有希望地”。上文提到很多殖民地已經成為獨立的國家,再結合下文提到的freedom, new nations, sovereign等,可以推斷出這些國家的居民對于未來應該是“充滿希望地”。所以選D項hopefully。

因此,考生在做完形填空題時,切忌只見樹木,不見森林;拋開語篇孤立地看句子的做題方法是絕不可取的。

(二)定語從句、同位語從句、倒裝句、比較句與平行結構是語法考查的重點

近年來,完形填空專門測試語法的題目不多,重點在詞匯及對上下文的理解上,但我們發現,完形填空一旦考語法,就一定是與定語從句、同位語從句、倒裝句、比較句或平行結構有關。例如:

Concerns were raised __49__ witnesses might be encouraged to exaggerate their stories in court to __50__ guilty verdicts. (2001年49)

[A] what [B] when [C] which [D] that

本題顯然考查同位語從句,空格后面是concerns的同位語,表明其具體內容。四個選項都可以引導同位語從句,但是that引導同位語從句時,不在同位語從句中作句子成分。從句意來看,這個從句中成分齊全,因此選that。另外,為了避免由于從句太長而使句子頭重腳輕的現象,同位語從句沒有直接跟在concerns的后面。

因此考生要特別關注這幾個語法現象,并能將其吃透。

(三)在上下文中的認詞、辨詞能力是詞匯考查的重點

對詞匯的測試在研究生入學英語考試中應該說是無處不在的,它貫穿考卷的各個部分。在完形填空題中重點考查考生在上下文中認詞和辨詞的能力。近年來完形填空所設置的選項要求考生在掌握一定詞匯量的基礎上,通過大量閱讀并具有一定的語感才能區分正確與錯誤。測試詞匯引申含義的情況也越來越多。例如:

Concerns were raised __49__ witnesses might be encouraged to exaggerate their stories in court to __50__ guilty verdicts. (2001 50)

[A] assure [B] confide [C] ensure [D] guarantee

空格需要填入一個動詞與guilty verdicts(定罪決定)搭配。Assure后面一般接某人,表示使別人確信, 如I can assure you of its quality.(我可以向你保證它的質量。);confide后接某事,意為 吐露,托付,如he confided his troubles to a friend.( 他向朋友傾述煩惱事。): guarantee表示“保證”時多接褒義的名詞,如guarantee a good crop(保證了好收成); ensure意為“保證,擔?!?,強調對某行為有把握,所以正確答案為[C]。

由此可見,考生僅僅學會大綱詞匯表中的詞或詞組是遠遠不夠的。應意識到,處于考研階段,記憶單詞不能只限于一詞一義,一詞一用。只有經常對詞匯進行同義、反義、近義、同形、同音等多種比較,細心觀察不同上下文、不同搭配的各種含義、各種用法特點,方可對它們有比較深刻全面的理解,才能有把握地選擇正確的意義和搭配。

(四)邏輯銜接題比重加大

從近10年的考題來看,邏輯銜接題的比重加大,尤其是近3年,表現得更加明顯。這就對考生從整體上把握文章的內容,注意句際間的關系提出了更高的要求。

例:More families consist of one parent households or two working parents; , children are likely to have less supervision at home than was common in the traditional family structure.(200434)

[A] contrarily[B] consequently[C] similarly[D] simultaneously

空前“更多的單親家庭和雙親就業家庭”與空后“孩子們受到較少的監管”有明顯的因果關系,consequently“因此,所以,結果”,故選[B]。[A] contrarily“相反地”;[C] similarly“類似

地,同樣地”;[D] simultaneously“同時發生地”,均與上下文語義不符。對于邏輯銜接詞的選擇,雖可以從句法的角度進行判斷,但考查的實質是上下文中的邏輯關系。

五、解題步驟

第一步:重視首句,把握主題

完型填空文章的第一句話通常是沒有空白的完整句子,而且第一句往往是文章的主題句(Topic Sentence),或是含有主題詞的句子,考生可以根據它來把握文章的中心思想,為下面答題奠定基礎。

首先我們要知道英文的主題句的特點。一個有效的主題句應該有以下兩個標準:

1.Topic:主題或議題。明確指示段落的內容,起到限定主題范圍的作用。

2.Opinion:反映作者對待主題的觀點、印象、態度,起到限定段落基調的作用。

知道了英文主題句的特點之后,我們在閱讀完型填空文章的第一句話時,就不應該只是讀懂其字面中文意思,而是要透過首句來預測文章的中心內容,為接下來做題把準方向。

第二步:速讀全文,掌握大意

一旦開始做題,就應該根據自己抓住的線索 快速做出反應,找出關鍵詞,掌握全文大意。若有個別難題,暫時跳過或初擬答案,隨著文章的空越來越少,全文的意思就會越來越清楚。

第三步:瞻前顧后,先易后難

完型填空所選的文章盡管比較短小,但它仍是一個意義相聯的語篇,它圍繞一個話題論述,在行文中詞語重復、詞語替代現象都不可避免?;蛘哌€會出現詞語和意義相互定義或相互解釋的現象,即同義定義或反義定義,所以我們在解題時應“瞻前顧后”,聯系上下文尋找相關線索,如某一個詞的原詞、指代詞、同義詞、近義詞、上義詞、下義詞和概括詞等。通過做題,大家會發現有時可以通過上下文就找出難解詞的定義或解釋,有時甚至原文中的短語或單詞就是答案。

第四步:重讀全文,核對檢查

由于選答案時講求一氣呵成,初選過后還應根據上下文對有疑問或把握不準的答案進行推敲。這時,應重讀文章,從語義和邏輯的角度檢查文章是否有問題,根據上下文調整答案。

六、解題方法

1.無關詞排除法

完形文章一般都有非常明確的中心主線,且整個文章很緊湊,就是緊緊圍繞著中心主線展開。因此,理論上正確的選項一定是緊扣文章的主題和中心主線的。故而,一些看上去明顯和文章主題和中心主線毫無關系的選項基本上可以排除在正確答案之外。

2.同現

同現是一種詞匯的銜接手段。完形文章由于常常有明確的中心主線,所以作者往往會使用一些重點詞匯圍繞著中心主線貫穿全文。同現實際上就是一組具有相同傾向性的詞語,這些詞語所表現的傾向性往往與中心主線中的導向一致,或者說這些同現詞語的任務就是對文章的導向進行展開支持。因此,文章的整體導向這個已知線索可以成為解出這些同現詞語的關鍵信息。

3.復現

復現是完形文章中詞匯的另一種銜接手段,即表達相同意思的詞匯在文章的不同地方出現。復現可以是相同的詞重復出現,也可以是用不同的詞表達相同的意思。復現的解題意義在于:如果判斷出一個未知填空與上下文的那些已知詞匯有復現關系,只要從選項中選出與那些詞匯意義相同的就是正確答案。

4.關聯

關聯是完形文章中經常出現的一種結構,即將兩個或兩個以上的同類別詞語,比如兩個動詞、兩個形容詞以連續排比的結構出現。在這種情況下,兩個關聯詞匯在句子中的語法地位一樣,且常常起一樣的語法作用,之間又明顯具有某種邏輯關系。關聯的解題意義在于:出題人一般會將一個關聯詞語設置成已知信息,另一個是未知的,這樣那個已知的詞語便成為破解未知詞語的關鍵線索。

5.時間線索

若完形文章中出現的時間信息一般都是非常有用的線索,因為只要通過分析這些時間線索就可以很快把握與這些時間線索聯系在一起的信息之間的關系。

6.總分結構對照分析法

由于總分之間的基本關系是互相支持,互相印證的對照關系,而且總述是對分述的總結和概括,而分述是對總述的展開。當一些未知填空出現在總述句時,解出這些填空的相關聯已知線索往往可以在與其對應的分述部分找到。

7.對應成分分析法

由于完形文章的上下文之間以及句子內部之間往往有著一定的邏輯關系,句子的各個成分之間便形成一定的對應關系,考生可以根據這種邏輯關系找出與未知填空相對應的已知成分作為線索,通過對應的已知成分推斷出未知填空的答案。

2012年考研英語完型填空好難篇四:2012年考研英語完型填空模擬題及答案(1)

2012年考研英語完型填空模擬題及答案

(1)

Music comes in many forms; most countries have a style of their own. __1__the turn of the century when jazz (爵士樂) was born, America had no prominent__2__of its own. No one knows exactly when jazz was__ 3__, or by whom. But it began to be__4__in the early 1900s. Jazz is America's contribution to__5__music. In contrast to classical music, which__6__ formal European traditions. jazz is spontaneous and free-form. It bubbles with energy,__7__ moods, interests and emotions of the people. In the 1920s jazz__8__like America. And__9__it does today.

The__10__of this music arc as interesting as the music__11__, American Negroes , or blacks, as they are called today were the Jazz__12__. They were brought to the Southern states__ 13__ slaves. They were sold to plantation owners and forced to work long__14__. When a Negro died his friends and relatives__15__a procession to carry the body to the cemetery. In New Orleans, a band often accompanied the__ 16__. On the way to the cemetery the band played slow, solemn music suited to the occasion.__17__on the way home the mood changed. Spirits lifted. Death had removed one of their__18__, but the living were glad to be alive. The band played__19__music, improvising(即興表演) on both the harmony and the melody of the tunes__20__at the funeral. This music made everyone wan to dance. It was an early form of Jazz .

1. A) By B) At C) In D) On

2. A) music B) song C) melody D) style

3. A) discovered B) acted C) invented D) designed

4. A) noticed B) found C) listened D) heard

5. A) classical B) sacred C) Popular D) light

6. A) forms B) follows C) approaches D) introduces

7. A) expressing B) explaining C) exposing D) illustrating

8. A) appeared B) felt C)seemed D) sounded

9. A) as B) so C) either D) neither

10. A) origins B) originals C) discoveries D) resources

11. A) concerned B) itself C) available D) oneself

12. A) Players B) fo llowersa C) fans D) pioneers

13. A) for B) as C) with D) by

14. A) months B) weeks C) hours D) times

15. A) demonstrated B) composed C) hosted D) formed

16. A) demonstration B) procession C) body D) march

17. A) Even B) Therefore C) Furthermore D) But

18. A) number B) members C) body D) relations

19. A) sad B) solemn C) happy D) funeral

20. A) whistled B) sung C) presented D) showed

小提示:目前本科生就業市場競爭激烈,就業主體是研究生,在如今考研競爭日漸激烈的情況下,我們想要不在考研大軍中變成分母,我們需要:早開始+好計劃+正確的復習思路+好的輔導班(如果經濟條件允許的情況下)。2017考研開始準備復習啦,早起的鳥兒有蟲吃,一分耕耘一分收獲。加油!

2012年考研英語完型填空好難篇五:2005年至2012年考研英語完型填空試題及答案

2012年考研英語

Section I Use of English Directions:

Read the following text. Choose the best word(s) for each numbered blank and mark A, B, C or D on ANSWER SHEET 1. (10 points)

The ethical judgments of the Supreme Court justices have become an important issue recently. The court cannot _1_ its legitimacy as guardian of the rule of law _2_ justices behave like politicians. Yet, in several instances, justices acted in ways that _3_ the court’s reputation for being independent and impartial.

Justice Antonin Scalia, for example, appeared at political events. That kind of activity makes it less likely that the court’s decisions will be _4_ as impartial judgments. Part of the problem is that the justices are not _5_by an ethics code. At the very least, the court should make itself _6_to the code of conduct that _7_to the rest of the federal judiciary.

This and other similar cases _8_the question of whether there is still a _9_between the court and politics.

The framers of the Constitution envisioned law _10_having authority apart from politics. They gave justices permanent positions _11_they would be free to _12_ those in power and have no need to _13_ political support. Our legal system was designed to set law apart from politics precisely because they are so closely _14_.

Constitutional law is political because it results from choices rooted in fundamental social _15_ like liberty and property. When the court deals with social policy decisions, the law it _16_ is inescapably political-which is why decisions split along ideological lines are so easily _17_ as unjust.

The justices must _18_ doubts about the court’s legitimacy by making themselves _19_ to the code of conduct. That would make rulings more likely to be seen as separate from politics and, _20_, convincing as law.

1. [A]emphasize [B]maintain [C]modify [D] recognize 2. [A]when [B]lest [C]before [D] unless 3. [A]restored [B]weakened [C]established [D] eliminated 4. [A]challenged [B]compromised [C]suspected [D] accepted 5. [A]advanced [B]caught [C]bound [D]founded 6. [A]resistant [B]subject [C]immune [D]prone 7. [A]resorts [B]sticks [C]loads [D]applies 8. [A]evade [B]raise [C]deny [D]settle 9. [A]line [B]barrier [C]similarity [D]conflict 10. [A]by [B]as [C]though [D]towards 11. [A]so [B]since [C]provided [D]though 12. [A]serve [B]satisfy [C]upset [D]replace 13. [A]confirm [B]express [C]cultivate [D]offer 14. [A]guarded [B]followed [C]studied [D]tied 15. [A]concepts [B]theories [C]divisions [D]conceptions 16. [A]excludes [B]questions [C]shapes [D]controls 17. [A]dismissed [B]released [C]ranked [D]distorted 18. [A]suppress [B]exploit [C]address [D]ignore 19. [A]accessible [B]amiable [C]agreeable [D]accountable

20. [A]by all mesns [B]atall costs [C]in a word [D]as a result

1.B 2.A 3.B 4.D 5.C 6.B 7.D 8.B 9.A 10.B11.A 12.C 13.C 14.D 15.A16.C 17.A 18.C 19.D 20.D 1.【答案】B【解析】從空后信息可以看出,這句表達的是“_ _法官表現得像政治家”的情況下,法庭就不能保持其作為法律法規的合法衛士的形象,所以應該選C,maintain“維持,保持”,其他顯然語義不通。

2.【答案】A【解析】從第三段可以看出,文章認為法院和政治之間應該是有界限的。所以這里應該是當法官像政治家一樣行事,模糊了二者之間的區別時,就失去了其作為法律衛士的合法性。只有B,when表示這個意思。

3.【答案】B【解析】第二段給的具體事例說明,法官出現在政治活動中會使法官形象受損,影響他們獨立、公正的名聲。只有B,weaken能表示這個意思。

4.【答案】D【解析】空前信息顯示,法官出席政治活動會讓法院的審判收到影響,人們就會認為其審判不公正,所以選D,be accepted as...“被認為是”。

5.【答案】C【解析】空所在的語境為:產生這樣的問題,部分原因在于“法官沒有_ _道德規范”。后一句話說,至少法院應該遵守行為規范,這顯然是進一步說明上一句話。所以上一句是說法官沒有受到道德規范的約束,選C,bound。

6.【答案】B【解析】根據解析5可以看出,這里應該是說遵守行為規范,subject與to連用,表示“服從某物,受?支配”。故本題選B。

7.【答案】D【解析】分析句子結構可知,這里是由that引導的定語從句修飾說明前面的行為規范,是說法院也應當遵守適用于其他聯邦司法部的行為規范。apply to “適用于”符合題意。resort to “求助于”;stick to “堅持(原則等)”語意不通。

8.【答案】B【解析】空所在的語境為,類似這樣的案例提出了這樣一個問題:法院和政治之間是否還存在著界限。提出問題,產生問題用只能選raise。

9.【答案】A【解析】根據第8題可知,空內應填line,“界限”。 barrier “障礙”,similarity“相似性”,conflict“沖突”都不合題意。

10.【答案】B【解析】根據句意,憲法的起草者們預想的是將司法從政治中分出來,讓其享有獨立的權力。envision as “將?想象成?”。所以選B。

11.【答案】A 【解析】本題考察邏輯搭配。本選項答案的確定需結合前句意思,制憲者旨在使法律不受政治的任何影響,這樣一來,法官就可以免受掌權者的影響了。此空就是考察由此所帶來的結果,故選[A]。

12.【答案】C【解析】此題承接上題,可知法律不受政治的影響,從而法官也不用擔心掌權者(those in power)。

13.【答案】C【解析】此題承接上題, 結合句意, 可知該半句主要表達“法官也無需政治支持了?!边x項C最符題意。

14.【答案】D【解析】此題考察詞意辨析。原句表達“我們的法律體系是法律完全不受政治的影響,是因為這兩者是緊密。。?!?。結合句意思,[D]最合題意.

15.【答案】A【解析】此題考察詞意辨析。文中說“憲法具有政治性,是因其的選擇都是植根于諸如自由,財產之類的基本社會。。。中?!弊杂?,財產是西方社會的一些基本社會理念或概念,故選[A]。

16.【答案】C【解析】此題考察詞意辨析。首先分析該句,可知空白處添加上一動詞可構成一定語從句,限定“the law”。其次,文中語境表達“當法律處理社會政策決策問題時,。。。的法律不可避免的具有政治性。四個選項中,[C]為最佳答案。

17.【答案】A【解析】此題考察詞意辨析??捎晌闹姓Z境得知,該半句主要表達“這也就解釋了為何背離思想路線的決策被看作是不公正的,從而被輕易的?.”。結合語境,以及四個選項的意思,可知[A]最佳。

18.【答案】C【解析】此題考察詞意辨析。由文中語境可知該句主要表達“法官必須。。。有關法庭(裁決的)公正合理的質疑?!彼膫€選項中,僅[C]符合題意。

19.【答案】D【解析】本題考察短語搭配及相似短語辨析。四個選項均可與連用,其中

accessible to 易接近的;可歸屬的;可得到的可歸因的 amiable to可親,多指人和藹可親,易于接近agreeable to欣然同意的;適合的,適宜的 accountable to對?負責

此題的理解需承接整個句, 首先此空所在后半句乃一方式狀語,承接前半句說明法官怎樣來解決有關法庭(裁決的)公正合理的質疑。將此四個選項分別代入,可得出正確答案[D],法官只有對對行為準則負責,也即是遵循一定的行為準則才可確保其裁決的公正與合理。

20.【答案】D【解析】此題考察邏輯搭配。此句承接上句,旨在說明由此帶來的結果,也即是文中所說的“。。。使得裁決看起來完全不受政治的影響,如法律一般令人信服?!?結合四個選項意思,可知選

[D]。

2011年全國碩士研究生入學考試英語(一)

Section I Use of English

Directions:

Read the following text. Choose the best word(s) for each numbered blank and mark [A], [B], [C] or [D] on ANSWER SHEET 1. (10 points)

Ancient Greek philosopher Aristotle viewed laughter as ―a bodily exercise precious to health.‖ But claims to the contrary, laughing probably has little influence on physical fitness , walking or jogging does.

__6__, instead of straining muscles to build them, as exercise does, laughter apparently accomplishes the __7__, studies dating back to the 1930’s indicate that laughter__8___ muscles, decreasing muscle tone for up to 45 minutes after the laugh dies down.

Such bodily reaction might conceivably help _9__the effects of psychological stress. Anyway, the act of laughing probably does produce other types of ___10___ feedback, that improve an individual’s emotional state. __11____one classical theory of emotion, our feelings are partially rooted ____12___ physical reactions. It was argued at the end of the 19th century that humans do not cry ___13___they are sad but they become sad when the tears begin to flow.

Although sadness also ____14___ tears, evidence suggests that emotions can flow __15___ muscular responses. In an experiment published in 1988,social psychologist Fritz Strack of the University of würzburg in Germany asked volunteers to __16___ a pen either with their teeth-thereby creating an artificial smile – or with their lips, which would produce a(n) __17___ expression. Those forced to exercise their smiling muscles ___18___ more exuberantly to funny

cartons than did those whose mouths were contracted in a frown, ____19___ that expressions may influence emotions rather than just the other way around __20__ , the physical act of laughter could improve mood.

1.[A]among [B]except [C]despite [D]like

2.[A]reflect [B]demand [C]indicate [D]produce

3.[A]stabilizing [B]boosting [C]impairing [D]determining

4.[A]transmit [B]sustain [C]evaluate [D]observe

5.[A]measurable [B]manageable [C]affordable [D]renewable

6.[A]In turn [B]In fact [C]In addition [D]In brief

7.[A]opposite [B]impossible [C]average [D]expected

8.[A]hardens [B]weakens [C]tightens [D]relaxes

9.[A]aggravate [B]generate [C]moderate [D]enhance

10.[A]physical [B]mental [C]subconscious [D]internal

11.[A]Except for [B]According to [C]Due to [D]As for

12.[A]with [B]on [C]in [D]at

13.[A]unless [B]until [C]if [D]because

14.[A]exhausts [B]follows [C]precedes [D]suppresses

15.[A]into [B]from [C]towards [D]beyond

16.[A]fetch [B]bite [C]pick [D]hold

17.[A]disappointed [B]excited [C]joyful [D]indifferent

18.[A]adapted [B]catered [C]turned [D]reacted

19.[A]suggesting [B]requiring [C]mentioning [D]supposing

20.[A]Eventually [B]Consequently [C]Similarly [D]Conversely

1-5 CDBBA 6-10 BADCA 11-15 BCDCB 16-20 DADAC

1.C解析:語義邏輯題。第一句含義是―古希臘哲學家亞里士多德把笑看作是―有益于身體健康的寶貴鍛煉‖,第二句意思是―但是 一些人提出相反的意見,輕笑可能對身體健康影響極小‖,兩句之間是轉折關系,A、B、C、D四個選項中只有C選項表轉折―盡管‖,故是正確選項。

2.D解析:語義辨析題。上下文語境是―笑確實能 短期的改變‖。A. reflect―反映‖,B. demand―要求‖,C. indicate―表明,暗示‖,D. produce―產生‖,只有D 選項符合語境,所以是正確答案。

3.B解析:語義搭配題。文中提到―笑能夠 心律呼吸速率?!?A. stabilizing 意思是―安定,穩定‖,B. boosting―促進,推進‖,C. impairing―損害,削弱‖,D. determining―決定‖,根據語境應該是―笑能夠促進心律呼吸速率‖,B為正確答案。

4.B解析:語義辨析題。這句話意思是―但是因為大笑很難 ,一次狂笑不可能……‖,四個選項的含義分別是 A. transmit ―傳播‖,B. sustain―維持‖,C. evaluate―評估‖,D. observe―觀察‖,根據語境,只有B. sustain符合語境。

5.A解析:語義辨析題。這句話意思是―一次狂笑不可能像比如走路或者慢跑那樣對心血管功能產生 益處?!?A. measurable―重大的,重要的‖,B. manageable―易控制的‖,C. affordable―負擔得起的‖,D. renewable―可再生的‖,四個選項中能和―益處‖搭配的只有A. measurable,故是正確答案。

6.B解析:邏輯分析題。第二段第一句是說―其他的鍛煉可以拉緊增強肌肉,很顯然笑確是起到了……作用‖,對上文有承接還有轉折的關系,A. In turn 意思是―輪流‖,C. In addition是―另外‖,D. In brief 意思是―簡而言之‖,都不符合語境,只有B. In fact―事實上‖符合上下文語境,是正確選項。

7.A解析:語義邏輯題。第二段第二句的意思是說―笑可以放松肌肉,在狂笑平息之后45分鐘內會降低肌肉張力‖,跟上文中的―其他的鍛煉可以拉緊增強肌肉‖是相反的關系,所以A. opposite是正確選項。

8.D解析:語義搭配題??崭袂昂竺媸迁D笑 肌肉‖,A. hardens―使變硬‖,B. weakens―減少‖,

C. tightens―是變緊‖,D. relaxes―放松‖,因為上文提到了―其他的鍛煉可以拉緊增強肌肉,很顯然笑確實起到了相反的作用‖。―拉緊‖的反義詞只有D. relaxes,故正確。

9.C解析:語義搭配題。這句話的意思是―這樣的身體放松可能會幫助 心理緊張狀態的影響?!?A. aggravate―加劇,惡化‖,B. generate―使形成,發生‖,C. moderate―節制,減輕‖,

D. enhance―增加‖,根據上下文語境,只能是―減輕心理壓力‖,故C是正確選項。

10.A解析:語義邏輯題。這句話的意思是―笑的行為畢竟可能會產生其他形式的 反饋來提高個體的情緒狀態?!渲刑岬建D笑的行為‖,它是一種身體上的行為,后面提到―其他 反饋‖,應該是和―笑‖相呼應的,故正確選項是A。

11.B解析:詞義辨析題。根據已知信息推測,應該是―根據一個經典的情緒理論,……‖A. Except for表示―除了……‖,它引出一個與前面的詞相反的原因或者事例; B. According to―根據, 按照‖,表示依據,后面常跟表示理論、思想之類的詞,是正確答案。C. Due to―由于,因為‖ 后面跟一般原因,D. As for―至于,就……方面說‖用以轉換話題和表現態度,故排除。

12.C解析:固定搭配題。be rooted in是固定詞組表示―來源于……‖be rooted跟其它選項不搭配使用,故排除。

13.D解析:邏輯關系題。這句話的意思是―人們不會 他們傷心而哭,但當開始流淚時他們才變得傷心?!瑐暮涂拗g是因果關系,所以答案應該是D. because。

14.C解析:詞義辨析/語義邏輯題。解題關鍵although。although表示假設,讓步。由上文提到當人們流淚時才覺得傷心可知,傷心在流淚之后。這里要說另一種情況―傷心也會在流淚之前‖而A. exhausts―使筋疲力盡;使疲憊不堪‖,B. follows ―跟隨‖ C. precedes―先于,表示在……之前發生(或出現)‖;D. suppresses―壓制;阻止;抑制‖,語義不符。

15.B解析:詞義辨析題。由已知信息可知原文要表達―證據顯示情緒是肌肉反映的結果‖A. into―進入……中, 到……里‖ B. from ―來自‖表原因,符合表達需要,故為正確答案。C. towards向, 朝 D. beyond ―超出,超過‖意思不符合,故排除。

16.D解析:詞義辨析題。A. fetch―取來‖,B. bite―咬, ?!?, C. pick―采, 摘‖, D. hold―拿, 抱, 握住‖,根據上下文信息可知該實驗要求志愿者用牙咬住或者用嘴含住一支筆。hold的意思最符合。

17.A解析:詞義辨析/語義邏輯題。由已知信息―用嘴含住一支筆‖推測,這個動作會產生一種失望的表情 A. disappointed―失望的‖意思最符合,B. excited ―興奮的‖,C. joyful―快樂的‖,

D. indifferent―漠不關心的‖都不符合語境,故排除。

18.D解析:詞義辨析題。A. adapted to―變得習慣于……, 使適應于……‖,B. catered to ―迎合,滿足某種需要或要求‖,C. turned……to―轉向‖,D. reacted to―對……作出反應‖,根據原文表達需要―在觀看有趣的動畫片時……‖此處正確選項是D. reacted to。

19.A解析:詞義辨析題。根據前文信息,由前面的實驗結果―那些被強制鍛煉笑肌的人比那些嘴唇皺著表情失望的人在觀看有趣的動畫片時反應更加豐富‖,我們可以推斷出一個結論

2012年考研英語完型填空好難篇六:2012年考研英語(一)完型填空答案和原文出處

完型填空 Section I Use of English

這篇文章出自紐約時代(New York Times, June, 30th , 2011)中一篇文章Ethics, Politics and the Law,主題是有關政治和法律的話題。選項里的大多數單詞都能認識,但不一定能選對,這屬于考研英語詞匯的一大考點—熟詞生義。原文如下:

1—5 BABDC 6—10 BDBAB 11—15 ACCDA 16—20 CACDD

The ethical judgments of the Supreme Court justices became an important ourt’s reputation for being independent and impartial.

Justices Antonin Scalia and Samuel Alito Jr., for example, appeared at political events. That kind of activity makes it less likely that the court’s the federal judiciary. ……

……

It issued a devastating blow to consumer rights by upholding the arbitration clause in AT&T’s customer agreement, which required the signer to waive the right to take part in a class action.

Finally, in the complex Wal-Mart case, the conservative majority, going beyond the particular issues in that case, made it substantially more difficult for class-action suits in all manner of cases to move forward. between the court and politics, an issue since the Republican-led Rehnquist court decided Bush v. Gore in 2000, though the federal judiciary’s shift to the right has been happening since the administration of Ronald Reagan.

The framers of the Constitution envisioned law 10. as having authority apart was designed to set law apart from politics precisely because they are so closely

Constitutional law is political because it results from choices rooted in — which partisan. doubts about the court’s legitimacy by making convincing as law.

2012年考研英語完型填空好難篇七:攻克2012考研英語完型填空四個小竅門

攻克2012考研英語完型填空四個小竅門(2011-05-21 19:04:10)轉載標簽: 教育 分類: 中文考研 漢語國際教育碩士歷年真題-中文考研網(考研完型填空可謂是很多考生心中永遠的痛,難于摸清規律,難于把握重點,難于歸納總結,也就造就了考研完型填空基本靠蒙的心態。沒有規矩不成方圓,作為一個測試項目,一定有其規律所在,如果我們仔細地品味一下考研完型填空的出題特點,也就不難在其背后找到其目的甚至是規律所在,也就抓住了考研完型填空的脈門,如《孫子兵法》所說“知道,勝”?! ≈匾曂晷吞羁罩械脑~匯基礎  完型填空其實就是一個兩百多個單詞量的閱讀,既然是閱讀就離不開詞匯的積累、辨析及使用等。詞匯的辨析和使用占完型出題量的百分之六、七十左右,是最重的部分。所以,考前詞匯的準備對完型填空顯得尤為重要?! ⊥晷涂疾榈牟皇悄切┧^很難、很偏的詞。大綱所要求的詞匯量本身就是一個大學生應該掌握的基本詞匯,在這些詞匯中重點用來考完型的不過在一千五、六百個單詞左右,這些詞匯絕大部分都是考生們已經認識的普通詞匯。但是,在記憶和復習這些詞匯時,應該注意歸納總結,對于形似的詞匯進行對比式記憶。例如:consider v.①認為,把……看作②考慮,細想③體諒,照顧;considerable a.①相當大(或多)的②值得考慮的;considerate a.體諒人的,考慮周到的;consideration n.[U]①考慮,思考②體諒,照顧③需要考慮的事,理由?! ≡趶土暤倪^程中可以把形似的單詞歸類成一組一組的。這種學習方法不但可以幫助你減少混淆的可能,而且也在加強記憶的同時提高了學習效率。如果有些同學適合于這種記憶和學習方式,還可以提高學習英語的興趣和信心?! ×硗?,我們要知道完型填空題的重點不會放在考查其大概意思上,而是考查考生對該詞匯掌握的“深度”。在詞匯的意義上,由于大部分英文詞匯為多意,完型填空注重對詞匯意義的全面考查,而不僅限于該詞的主要意義。除了詞匯的意義,完型填空近年來越來越注重對詞匯用法的考查,特別是詞匯的搭配使用。所以跨考教育老師提醒大家,對詞匯的準備應地放在對詞匯的“深度”擴展上?! ∈熘晷吞羁罩械拈喿x技巧  從某種意義上講,完型填空與閱讀理解之間的關系最密切。實際上,完型填空的第一關便是閱讀理解,或者說閱讀理解是完型填空測試的一部分內容,所檢測的閱讀理解能力滲透在每一小題的解題過程中。完型填空解題的首要步驟是將短文的大意理解清楚?! ≡诩訌娫~匯量

的同時,考生也可以嘗試在限定時間內做一些閱讀或者是完型填空的題型,其實閱讀理解和完型填空是相互輔助的。大家在做這兩個題型時主要注意以下幾個方面:  1. 通讀。掌握整篇文章的中心主線,即文章的主題或者文中的態度傾向?! ?. 精讀。分段分層的理解文章和的旨意?! ?. 如果是做閱讀,在粗讀和精讀后,自己設計幾個問題來思考;如果是完型填空,在做題前再次瀏覽閱讀一遍。這樣更容易把握文章的脈絡和結構進行細節分析?! 】傊?,大家要在以掌握大量詞匯為基礎,掌握有技巧的閱讀方法,然后再來做完型,相信在掌握詞匯和閱讀兩項后,大家會有“如魚得水”的喜悅?! ±斡浲晷吞羁罩械墓潭ù钆洹 」潭ù钆涫?a href="http://www.missionegusto.com/kaoyan/" target="_blank" class="keylink">考研完型中的必考題型,它要求考生對于一些常用的英文慣用表達法進行必要的識記。此類題型靈活度較低,復習起來相對較有針對性。不過,在這里考生要避免進入一個誤區,那就是將過多的時間和精力花費在固定表達法的識記上。事實上,如果時間允許,將固定搭配一字不差地背下來固然不失為一種有效的手段。但是若時間有限,上述方法顯然不是切實可行的,因為它很有可能會由于占用了過多的時間而打亂你整個的備考方案。這里跨考教育老師需要提醒考生注意的是,對于考研的完型我們的目標有且只有一個,那就是:得分!換而言之,就是勾對選項。記?。簺]有人強迫你把慣用表達法記得毫厘不差,這是不需要,也是不必要的。你只要對一些??嫉墓潭ù钆溆幸粋€較為深刻的印象即可。比如說,in much the ____ way as,后面給出四個選項A) familiar B) similar C) same D) identical。對于此題,你只要平時對in much the same way as這樣的固定表達法有一個較深刻的印象,你就會發現C) 選項比其它選項擁有更高的辨識度,說的通俗一些就是它看上去更順眼。為什么順眼?因為你平時經??吹剿?,盡管你也許不能一字不差地默寫下來。所以對于這樣的題型你無須強行記憶,當然更不必去區分各個選項之間單詞的異同?! ∽⒅赝晷吞羁罩械倪壿嬫溄印 ⊥晷吞羁盏慕忸}原則是以上下文的內容為衡量標準。有不少題目在設計上非常注重干擾項在語法結構上的合理性,使四個選項在語法上均無懈可擊。還有的干擾項從局部角度講可以被認可,例如在短語或單句層面上符合習慣搭配或邏輯表達。但當這些詞置于全文大背景中便顯出破綻:要么前后矛盾,要么與主題不相關。由此可見,短文本身是一個篇整體,在解題中千萬不能脫離上下文去“就事論事”。相反,小圈子里的疑團解不開時,放眼“外

圍”語境,或許能得到意外的驚喜,甚至是現成的答案?! ⊥晷吞羁帐菍⒄Z法和詞匯題放在語篇中考,所以與單純的語法題和詞匯題不同??忌趥淇紩r不但要花力氣去背記語法要點和積累詞匯,還要注意單詞在使用中的搭配習慣和用法上各自不同的特點及同義詞之間的差別等。另外,還要學會通過語境暗示推斷詞義和連詞的用法,及詞與詞、句與句、段與段之間的關系(到底是并列、選擇、轉折還是遞進、讓步、因果等)?! ?1)名詞、動詞、形容詞、非關聯性副詞間的銜接  在詞匯的基本搭配中,主要的關系有兩種:動詞關系和修飾關系。動詞關系是指動詞和名詞構成主謂或動賓關系。漢語中有“龍騰虎躍”、“雞飛狗跳”、“人仰馬翻”等說法,然而如果是把里面的名詞交換的話,那就貽笑大方了。而修飾關系則是指形容詞修飾名詞或是副詞修飾動詞等。例如說,“狐假虎威”、“豬卑狗險”、“軒鶴冠猴”等說法中如果是把修飾的對象交換的話,也是驢唇不對馬嘴了。而在英語中,這樣的搭配關系只是以另一種文字呈現出來,反倒是使得很多考生就束手無策了?! ?2)用復雜成分替換簡單思路后的銜接  考研完型的難度很大程度上就來自于其命題思路的復雜化,考研英語的句子多以結構多樣的復雜句為主,即便是簡單句也會出現復雜的修飾成分,如介詞短語、分詞結構、不定式為主,從而使得考研英語的難度進一步增大。而在完型中考生往往留心到詞語間的搭配或是句子間的關系,但卻容易忽略上述復雜化結構在句子中的作用以及和空格內容的聯系。因此在判斷過程中不妨留意空格周圍的介詞短語、分詞結構、不定式甚至是從句,尤其是定語從句和同位語從句更直接起到了限定的作用?! ?3)并列結構的銜接  眾所周知,用連詞,如and,or可以將類似結構的內容并列在一起,而and更是要求并列的內容具有一致性。因此在空格周圍出現and的并列結構時,并列的內容往往是推論正確答案的線索?! ?4)句子間的銜接  句子間的銜接實際上就是考察考生對于句子含義的理解和進而推斷句子間關系的能力。而很多考生常常分不清if only和only if,盡管它們幾乎從沒被選到過。很多考生也分不清even if和even though,其實它們沒有區別;更有考生分不清as if和even if,這就在考試中造成了很多的困擾。因此明確常見的四類關系,解決考研完型的句子銜接,也就不在話下了。這四類關系是:附加,如furthermore, moreover, in addition等;反向,如although, whereas, even if, on the contrary等;因果,如because, so, consequently, as a result

等;時間,如while, since, before等?! 〈蟛糠值耐晷吞羁帐鞘艿蕉鄠€相關已知信息點的限制,而這些多個相關已知信息點往往又在三個層次都有分布,兩者是交替出現的。破解一篇完型填空文的關鍵是必須把握住閱讀后的有效信息。而這個有效信息的把握,就又說回到了最基礎的點上——詞匯的掌握。不過有了以上的方法,相信我們對完型填空不會再那么恐懼,推敲和掌握這些方法,然后也可以通過大量做題,補充這些方法,找到例外,找出適合自己的方法,這樣,我們在考研完型填空這一塊就會比較得心應手了。

2012年考研英語完型填空好難篇八:2012年考研英語完形填空真題及答案解析

2012年考研英語完形填空

The ethical judgments of the Supreme Court justices have become an important issue recently. The court cannot _1_ its legitimacy as guardian of the rule of law _2_ justices behave like politicians. Yet, in several instances, justices acted in ways that _3_ the court’s reputation for being independent and impartial.

Justice Antonin Scalia, for example, appeared at political events. That kind of activity makes it less likely that the court’s decisions will be _4_ as impartial judgments. Part of the problem is that the justices are not _5_by an ethics code. At the very least, the court should make itself _6_to the code of conduct that _7_to the rest of the federal judiciary.

This and other similar cases _8_the question of whether there is still a _9_between the court and politics.

The framers of the Constitution envisioned law _10_having authority apart from politics. They gave justices permanent positions _11_they would be free to _12_ those in power and have no need to _13_ political support. Our legal system was designed to set law apart from politics precisely because they are so closely _14_.

Constitutional law is political because it results from choices rooted in fundamental social _15_ like liberty and property. When the court deals with social policy decisions, the law it _16_ is inescapably political-which is why decisions split along ideological lines are so easily _17_ as unjust.

The justices must _18_ doubts about the court’s legitimacy by making themselves _19_ to the code of conduct. That would make rulings more likely to be seen as separate from politics and, _20_, convincing as law.

1. [A]emphasize [B]maintain [C]modify [D] recognize

2. [A]when [B]lest [C]before [D] unless

3. [A]restored [B]weakened[C]established [D] eliminated

4. [A]challenged [B]compromised [C]suspected [D] accepted

5.[A]advanced [B]caught [C]bound [D]founded

6.[A]resistant [B]subject [C]immune [D]prone

7.[A]resorts [B]sticks [C]loads [D]applies

8. [A]evade [B]raise [C]deny [D]settle

9.[A]line [B]barrier[C]similarity [D]conflict

10.[A]by [B]as [C]though [D]towards

11. [A]so [B]since [C]provided [D]though

12.[A]serve [B]satisfy[C]upset [D]replace

13.[A]confirm [B]express [C]cultivate [D]offer

14.[A]guarded [B]followed [C]studied [D]tied

15. [A]concepts [B]theories [C]divisions [D]conceptions

16. [A]excludes [B]questions [C]shapes [D]controls

17. [A]dismissed [B]released [C]ranked [D]distorted

18. [A]suppress [B]exploit [C]address [D]ignore

19. [A]accessible [B]amiable [C]agreeable [D]accountable

20. [A]by all mesns [B]atall costs [C]in a word [D]as a result

1.【答案】B 【解析】從空后信息可以看出,這句表達的是“_ _法官表現得像政治家”的情況下,法庭就不能保持其作為法律法規的合法衛士的形象,所以應該選C,maintain“維持,保持”,其他顯然語義不通。

2.【答案】A【解析】從第三段可以看出,文章認為法院和政治之間應該是有界限的。所以這里應該是當法官像政治家一樣行事,模糊了二者之間的區別時,就失去了其作為法律衛士的合法性。只有B,when表示這個意思。

3.【答案】B 【解析】第二段給的具體事例說明,法官出現在政治活動中會使法官形象受損,影響他們獨立、公正的名聲。只有B,weaken能表示這個意思。

4.【答案】D 【解析】空前信息顯示,法官出席政治活動會讓法院的審判收到影響,人們就會認為其審判不公正,所以選D,be accepted as...“被認為是”。

5.【答案】C 【解析】空所在的語境為:產生這樣的問題,部分原因在于“法官沒有_ _道德規范”。后一句話說,至少法院應該遵守行為規范,這顯然是進一步說明上一句話。所以上一句是說法官沒有受到道德規范的約束,選C,bound。

6.【答案】B 【解析】根據解析5可以看出,這里應該是說遵守行為規范,subject與to連用,表示“服從某物,受?支配”。故本題選B。

7.【答案】D 【解析】分析句子結構可知,這里是由that引導的定語從句修飾說明前面的行為規范,是說法院也應當遵守適用于其他聯邦司法部的行為規范。apply to “適用于”符合題意。resort to “求助于”;stick to “堅持(原則等)”語意不通。

8.【答案】B 【解析】空所在的語境為,類似這樣的案例提出了這樣一個問題:法院和政治之間是否還存在著界限。提出問題,產生問題用只能選raise。

9.【答案】A 【解析】根據第8題可知,空內應填line,“界限”。 barrier “障礙”,similarity“相似性”,conflict“沖突”都不合題意。

10.【答案】B 【解析】根據句意,憲法的起草者們預想的是將司法從政治中分出來,讓其享有獨立的權力。envision as “將?想象成?”。所以選B。

11.【答案】A 【解析】本題考察邏輯搭配。本選項答案的確定需結合前句意思,制憲者旨在使法律不受政治的任何影響,這樣一來,法官就可以免受掌權者的影響了。此空就是考察由此所帶來的結果,故選[A]。

12.【答案】C【解析】此題承接上題,可知法律不受政治的影響,從而法官也不用擔心掌權者(those in power)。

13.【答案】C 【解析】此題承接上題, 結合句意, 可知該半句主要表達“法官也無需政治支持了?!边x項C最符題意。

14.【答案】D 【解析】此題考察詞意辨析。原句表達“我們的法律體系是法律完全不受政治的影響,是因為這兩者是緊密。。?!?。結合句意思,[D]最合題意.

15.【答案】A 【解析】此題考察詞意辨析。文中說“憲法具有政治性,是因其的選擇都是植根于諸如自由,財產之類的基本社會。。。中?!弊杂?,財產是西方社會的一些基本社會理念或概念,故選[A]。

16.【答案】C 【解析】此題考察詞意辨析。首先分析該句,可知空白處添加上一動詞可構成一定語從句,限定“the law”。其次,文中語境表達“當法律處理社會政策決策問題時,。。。的法律不可避免的具有政治性。四個選項中,[C]為最佳答案。

17.【答案】A 解析】此題考察詞意辨析??捎晌闹姓Z境得知,該半句主要表達“這也就解釋了為何背離思想路線的決策被看作是不公正的,從而被輕易的?.”。結合語境,以及四個選項的意思,可知[A]最佳。

18.【答案】C 【解析】此題考察詞意辨析。由文中語境可知該句主要表達“法官必須。。。有關法庭(裁決的)公正合理的質疑?!彼膫€選項中,僅[C]符合題意。

19.【答案】D 【解析】本題考察短語搭配及相似短語辨析。四個選項均可與連用,其中 accessible to 易接近的;可歸屬的;可得到的可歸因的 amiable to可親,多指人和藹可親,易于接近 agreeable to欣然同意的;適合的,適宜的 accountable to對?負責

此題的理解需承接整個句, 首先此空所在后半句乃一方式狀語,承接前半句說明法官怎樣來解決有關法庭(裁決的)公正合理的質疑。將此四個選項分別代入,可得出正確答案[D],法官只有對對行為準則負責,也即是遵循一定的行為準則才可確保其裁決的公正與合理。

20.【答案】D 【解析】此題考察邏輯搭配。此句承接上句,旨在說明由此帶來的結果,也即是文中所說的“。。。使得裁決看起來完全不受政治的影響,如法律一般令人信服?!?結合四個選項意思,可知選[D]。

2012年考研英語完型填空好難篇九:2012考研指導:英語完型填空復習方法策略

2012考研指導:英語完型填空復習方法策略

萬學海文

六月即將來臨,經過前面幾個月的學習,大家對考研英語各題型已經有了初步的了解并進行了認真的復習。但是萬學海文英語考研輔導老師們在和學生們交流的過程中發現有些同學對于考研英語知識應用部分(大家稱其為“完型填空”)的復習存在一定的誤區。完型填空作為第一道題,如果完成不好,對我們的自信心是巨大的打擊,嚴重的話可能會影響到后面的各題型的做題情況。因此,萬學海文英語輔導老師建議2012年考研的同學們有必要花點時間和精力了解其命題規律,在了解命題規律的基礎,使用正確的方法才能在這部分的學習中取得大的進步。

一、完型填空命題思路

首先,看看大綱是怎么規定的?!?011年全國碩士研究生入學統一考試英語考試大綱(非英語專業)大綱規定,第一部分英語知識運用,這部分不僅考查考生對不同語境中規范的語言要素(包括詞匯,表達方式和結構)的掌握程度,而且還考查考生對語段特征(如連貫性和一致性等)的辯識能力,共20小題,每題0.5分,在一篇240-280詞的文章中給出20個空白,要求考生從每題給出的4個選項中選出最佳答案,使補全后的文章意思通順,前后連貫,結構完整。

其次,了解題型變化及變化規律。從歷年考試大綱可知,1997年,2001年,和2003年的改動比較明顯,1997年完型填空部分文章的選材從科普類過渡到社會生活類。社會生活類題材逐漸成為英語知識運用的主導。2001年完形填空從難從10個空加到20個空,每空由1分減為0.5分,在有限長度的文章中增加題量意味著難度增大,有時需要在一個完整句內填出3個信息。2003年完型填空部分正式更名為:“英語知識運用”,仍然是20個空,其中考詞匯的試題約為15-18道,考語法的試題大約5-8道。錯誤選項干擾性強,不容易得分。

最后,掌握題型特點和考查角度。英語知識運用部分具有三個特點:一、文章短小精悍,總長度240-280字;二、文章邏輯性強,條理清楚,有利于考生很快地把握文章的中心思想。三、考生通過閱讀短文,給20個空做出正確的選擇,補全文章。英語知識運用是一項綜合技能測試,從十多年的真題來看,英語知識應用的考查角度主要有以下五個方面:1)詞性的用法,2)詞義的辯析,3)詞語的搭配,4)語法結構,5)語篇的銜接。英語知識運用文章的結構特點:英語知識運用文章的結構最常采用總分對照型。

二、完型填空的解題黃金法則

由于英語知識運用綜合性較強,正確的完型提空解題步驟也是非常關鍵的。正確的解題步驟是:

(1)細讀首句,把握主題。由于完型填空一般篇章較短(一般在300字以內),總分對照結構直接概括出整篇文章的中心線索,因此考生要細讀首句,把握文章主題。

(2)速讀全文,掌握大意。盡管完型填空有20個空格,但是仍然要快速閱讀全文。找出關鍵句,中心詞,以便了解全文思路??忌欢ú灰跊]掌握大意的基礎上,邊閱讀,邊做題,這違背了完型填空的命題思路??傊?,切忌不了解文章大意就做題。

(3)瞻前顧后,靈活答題??忌沙浞掷谜Z法結構,詞語搭配,上下文語境,習慣用法,詞義辨析等,對選項進行分析試填,最終確定答案。

(4)復讀全文,檢查核對。初選過后,站在全文的高度對有疑問的答案進行推敲,根據上下文調整和對答案,使文章讀起來通順流暢,條理清晰,邏輯性強,從而確保選擇的正確性。

在背誦單詞,掌握語法,提高閱讀能力的基礎上,了解完型的特點,掌握正確的做題步驟,相信考研完型決不會難倒你!最后,祝愿所有2012考研人復習順利!

2012年考研英語完型填空好難篇十:2012年考研英語完型填空解題步驟

完型填空解題步驟

1、找紅花和綠葉詞(在選項中找)

(1)紅花詞:

however、although、yet、because、while、available

(2)綠葉詞:

錯誤!未找到引用源。since、ever since、now that、what(what不放在名詞后,不引導定語和同謂語從句);

錯誤!未找到引用源。虛擬語氣系列詞:if only(只要)、in case(唯恐、以免、萬一)、lest、or else(否則、要不然);

錯誤!未找到引用源。表示關于的詞:as to、with regard to、with/in reference to、about。

(3)補充:

錯誤!未找到引用源。if only≠only if=if,if only=I wish(但愿、要是),后面必須接過去時;

錯誤!未找到引用源。in case/lest should+動詞原形;錯誤!未找到引用源。would/could+動詞原形。

2、做邏輯關系題(五大關系:對已、因果、并列、總分、遞進)(在選項中找)

(1)對立關系(包括轉折和讓步)轉折詞:however、but、yet、、but rather=but、nonetheless、or、or else)。

讓步詞:although、thoughthough、if、much as=also、as、while、whereas(均為“然而、盡管”)。

其他詞:against、((而不是)、admit、ignoring(忽略)、(相比之下)。

考點:

錯誤!未找到引用源。

錯誤!未找到引用源。當選項中四個都是同類詞時,選擇具有特殊含義的詞,如as、while等;

錯誤!未找到引用源。轉折和讓步的區別:當后句是對前句的完全直接否定時,是轉折,當后句是對前句的間接部分否定時,是讓步;

錯誤!未找到引用源。轉折詞不能和讓步詞同時出現在同一個句子中;

錯誤!未找到引用源。although和because既可以放在句首也可以放在句中,放在句中時一般不加逗號,而but、and和so只能放在劇中,前面逗號可加可不加;

錯誤!未找到引用源。though(然而)做副詞時可以做插入狀語,放于句中時前面后面都要有逗號。

(2)因果關系

表原因的詞:because、in that、now that、since、as、for、as a result of、considering。(均為“因為”)

表結果的詞:so that、such that、as a result、lead to、consequently、

therefore、hence、thus、so。(均為“所有、因此”)

考點:

錯誤!未找到引用源。當選型中同時出現兩個或以上同類詞時,都不選; 錯誤!未找到引用源。小心因果倒置和語義重復;

錯誤!未找到引用源。一句話中不能同時出現原因和結果的詞。

(3)并列關系

并列詞:and(和)、as well as(也)、likewise(同樣的)、while(而、與此同時)、similarly(類似地)、or(或者)、simultaneously(同時發生地)、meanwhile(同時)。

考點:

錯誤!未找到引用源。選項中出現并列關系詞時,往往不太可能入選(while、or除外);

錯誤!未找到引用源。and題(后面詳述);

錯誤!未找到引用源。and和or的區別:and連接兩個肯定句,而or連接兩個否定句,相同點是它們前后的句子結構必須一致。

(4)總分關系

總分詞:for example、for instance、。

考點:

錯誤!未找到引用源。 for example和 錯誤!未找到引用源。詞。

(5)遞進關系

遞進詞:still、also、、moreover(而且、此外)、highlighting、(特別)、evev(甚至、更)(注:even if

考點:

錯誤!的區別:still指同一件事的遞進,而alsoalso和still同時出現時,選also;

錯誤!未找到引用源。 indeed和furthermore的區別:furthermore指同一件事的遞進,而indeed是在肯定前一件事的基礎上,引出另外一件事。

3、找NOT題(在原文中找not)

句式結構:前面肯定后面否定、前面否定后面肯定,則選對立關系的詞。 考點:(以下條件缺一不可)

錯誤!未找到引用源??疾榈氖且粋€肯定句和否定句之間的邏輯關系,空前后必須是獨立的句子;

錯誤!未找到引用源。出題位置在兩個句子之間或第二個句子的開頭,不能處在一個句子的末尾或中間;

錯誤!未找到引用源。選項中必須要有對立關系的詞。

4、找AND題(在原文中找and)

考點:

錯誤!未找到引用源。and前后選同義詞,詞性一致;

錯誤!未找到引用源。and前后選同一范圍詞;

錯誤!未找到引用源。and前后句子對應成分相同;

錯誤!未找到引用源。在文章中,并列關系詞前后如果出題,利用已知關系解題。

5、同義原則

考點:

錯誤!未找到引用源。在四個選項中,有兩個或三個實詞(動、名、形、副)互為同義詞,答案往往在其中;

錯誤!未找到引用源。在四個選型中,有兩個或三個虛詞(介、連、感嘆)互為同義詞,答案往往都不選;錯誤!未找到引用源。當四個選項中有一個共同意義時,該意義往往不能入選。

6、概率原則

考點:

錯誤!未找到引用源。每篇完型填空中四個選項作為正確答案的個數各在4-6個;

錯誤!未找到引用源。A作為正確選型的個數最多,而B作為正確選項的個數最少;

錯誤!未找到引用源。連續兩個答案都一樣的情況為0-3個,而相鄰答案彼此不一樣的概率為錯誤!未找到引用源。在每組接縫處不會連續兩個答案都一樣;錯誤!未找到引用源。全蒙概率最高的選項。

以上就是招生考試網http://www.missionegusto.com/帶給大家的精彩考研信息資源。想要了解更多《2012年考研英語完型填空好難》的朋友可以持續關注招生考試網,我們將會為你奉上最全最新鮮的考研信息內容哦! 招生考試網,因你而精彩。

相關熱詞搜索:2012考研英語完形填空 考研英語完形填空 考研英語完形填空技巧

最新推薦考研信息

更多
1、“2012年考研英語完型填空好難”由中國招生考試網網友提供,版權所有,轉載請注明出處。
2、歡迎參與中國招生考試網投稿,獲積分獎勵,兌換精美禮品。
3、"2012年考研英語完型填空好難" 地址:http://www.missionegusto.com/kaoyan/kaoyanxinxi/124489.html,復制分享給你身邊的朋友!
4、文章來源互聯網,如有侵權,請及時聯系我們,我們將在24小時內處理!
亚洲综合-琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院,香港正版资料全年免费公开,欧美一区二区三区
窝窝午夜福利无码电影 国产午夜精品无码 香港最准马料开奖结果 videossexotv另类精品 午夜无码国产理论在线 国产亚洲欧美精品永久 精品一久久香蕉国产线看观看 人妻少妇乱子伦a片 毛片免费全部无码播放 换着玩人妻hd中文字幕 亚洲 美腿 欧美 偷拍 狠狠爱俺也去去就色 1313午夜精品理论片 私密按摩高潮熟女啪啪 老头扒开粉缝亲我下面 三九午夜福利电影网 亚洲一区二区三区 777亚洲熟妇自拍无码区 717电影琪琪午夜理论 综合色天天鬼久久鬼色 中文字幕乱码中文乱码51精品 伊人色综合久久天天小片 亚洲丰满熟妇在线播放 老湿机69福利区无码 国产精品视频熟女韵味 五月天丁香婷婷 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 婷婷色婷婷开心五月四房播播 乱人伦人妻中文字幕 饥渴少妇av无码影片 香港六合宝典 国产精品无码久久av 无码无套少妇毛多18p 国语自产少妇精品视频 亚洲无码在线 免费无码不卡视频在线观看 人妻少妇征服沉沦 国产丝袜美女一区二区三区 无码av专区丝袜专区 国语自产少妇精品视频 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 亚洲精品在线 国产呦系列呦交 chinese国产hd中国熟女 狠狠爱俺也去去就色 人妻激情偷爽文 免费a级毛片无码视频 精品久久久久香蕉网 国产亚洲欧美精品永久 亚洲影院天堂中文av色 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 videossexotv另类精品 扒开校花的小泬喷白浆 亚洲 自拍 另类小说综合图区 无码中文字幕人妻在线一区 java性无码hd中文 岛国aaaa级午夜福利片 五月天丁香婷婷 久久er热在这里只有精品66 chinese国产hd中国熟女 夜夜揉揉日日人人青青 天天干天天射天天操 波多野吉衣 美乳人妻 白嫩少妇激情无码 十八禁啪啪无遮挡网站 山外人精品影院 狠狠干狠狠爱 酒店大战丝袜高跟鞋人妻 人妻少妇征服沉沦 人妻放荡出轨h文系列 奇米综合四色77777久久 国产a级作爱片无码 免费无码黄漫画网站 无码av专区丝袜专区 88国产精品欧美一区二区三区 久久精品呦女 99re8这里有精品热视频 扒开校花的小泬喷白浆 777亚洲熟妇自拍无码区 啪啪玩小处雏女毛免费 717电影琪琪午夜理论 自怕偷自怕亚洲精品 国产a级作爱片无码 末成年女av片一区二区 99久久精品免费看国产 亚洲视频在线观看 free性欧美hd另类精品 国内高清久久久久久 人妻丝袜乱经典系列 人妻中文字幕 6080亚洲人久久精品 香港正版资料全年免费公开 国产a级特黄的片子 无码人妻肉日韩精品 亚洲欧美v国产蜜芽tv yy6080私人啪啪 性欧洲精品videos 国产精品永久免费 欧美老妇精品另类 香港开马开奖现场直播下载 国产丝袜美女一区二区三区 717电影琪琪午夜理论 激情综合五月 无码无套少妇毛多18p 亚洲愉拍自拍欧美精品 波多野吉衣 美乳人妻 国产大片纵欲丰满a片 城中村勾搭老熟女啪啪 亚洲人成在线观看 国产熟女一区二区三区 巨大黑人极品videos精品 国产小呦泬泬99精品 国语自产精品视频在线完整版 综合激情亚洲丁香社区 人妻 色综合网站 国产一区二区三区小说 东京热人妻中文无码av 免费午夜福利在线看片 人人做人人爽人人爱 老子不卡午夜精品无码 香港开马开奖现场直播下载 4777777香港开奖结果查询 经典三级人妻mv在线 婷婷色婷婷开心五月四房播播 果冻传媒2021精品视频 女人扒开腿让人桶视频 综合成人亚洲偷自拍色 九色综合狠狠综合久久 jizzjizzjizz亚洲熟妇无码 eeuss鲁丝片av无码 自慰无码一区二区三区 国产精品视频色拍拍 亚洲欧美v国产蜜芽tv 老子影院午夜精品无码 久热这里只有精品 特大黑人娇小亚洲女 久久er热在这里只有精品66 人妻办公室内上司侵犯 久久免费看黄a级毛片 波多野结衣人妻 久久亚洲私人国产精品 246天天免费资料 www.五月天 欧美精品videofree1080p 白嫩少妇激情无码 性啪啪chinese东北女人 国产a级特黄的片子 风间中文字幕亚洲一区 久久er热在这里只有精品66 久热这里只有精品 被窝电影网福利午夜无码 综合 欧美 亚洲日本 国产精品欧美一区二区三区 国产色视频网免费 免费精品国产自产拍在线观看图片 狠狠色噜噜狠狠狠狠色综合久 777亚洲熟妇自拍无码区 java性无码hd中文 2828无码高潮毛片 717电影琪琪午夜理论 free性欧美hd另类精品 国产在线精品二区 人妻aⅴ中文字幕无码 精品国产午夜精华 狠狠色噜噜狠狠狠狠色综合久 木瓜午夜理论影视 性欧美videofree高清精品 精品久久久久香蕉网 97porm国内自拍视频 狠狠色噜噜狠狠狠狠色综合久 王中王马王中王资料大全香港 亚洲无码一区 野战好大好紧好爽快点老头 香港正版资料全年免费公开 国产成人av综合色 老子影院午夜精品无码 四虎影视一区二区精品 扒开校花的小泬喷白浆 国产精品videos麻豆 熟妇人妻不卡无码一区 欧美精品videofree1080p 久久亚洲中文字幕无码 精品一久久香蕉国产线看观看 亚洲一区二区三区 酒店大战丝袜高跟鞋人妻 五十路熟妇强烈无码 五月天丁香婷婷 超碰caoporon入口 肉欲啪啪无码人妻免费 午夜无码国产理论在线 婷婷综合久久中文字幕 亚洲熟女综合一区二区三区 国产性色强伦免费视频 99久久久国产精品免费 精品无码久久久久国产 香港六合彩网站 经典三级人妻mv在线 东京热人妻中文无码av 九九视频免费精品视频 亚洲精品无码 无码专区一va亚洲v天堂 人妻放荡出轨h文系列 久久99国产精品久久99 经典三级人妻mv在线 av无码av无码专区 亚洲处破女a片出血 亚洲欧美v国产蜜芽tv 1313午夜精品理论片 人人操人人 制服丝袜长腿无码专区第一页 99re热这里只有精品 香港黄大仙黄大仙网站 成年轻人电影免费无码 一本色道久久综合一 国语自产少妇精品视频 无码少妇一区二区三区 韩国三级大全久久网站 无码潮喷a片无码高潮 无码专区一va亚洲v天堂 久久人人97超碰a片 屁屁国产第1页草草影院 窝窝午夜福利无码电影 老子不卡午夜精品无码 扒开大腿狠狠挺进视频 国产丝袜美女一区二区三区 java性无码hd中文 chinasex喷白浆videos自慰 494949最快开奖结果+香港 国产亚洲欧美在线观看一区 老头与老太xxxxx 成人片无码免费播放 一本色道久久综合一 free性欧美hd另类精品 free性欧美hd另类精品 色偷拍 自怕 亚洲 10p 亚洲成av人片在线观看 老司机精品视频 2828无码高潮毛片 亚洲jlzzjlzz少妇 日日摸日日碰人妻无码 超碰人人操 国内高清久久久久久 97偷自拍亚洲综合图片 换着玩人妻hd中文字幕 亚洲色网站 久久99国产精品久久99 人妻丝袜乱经典系列 亚洲老子午夜电影理论 性欧洲精品videos 人妻无码一区二区视频 午夜视频在线观看 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 老司机精品视频 亚洲 中文 欧美 日韩 在线 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 china激情老头69 三个老头捆着躁我一个 色妞www精品视频 国产熟女一区二区三区 人人摸人人操 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 无码潮喷a片无码高潮 伊人久久精品亚洲午夜 香港正版资料全年免费公开 99久久久国产精品免费 啪啪玩小处雏女毛免费 香港六合彩网站 里番※acg琉璃全彩无码 97porm国内自拍视频 人妻aⅴ中文字幕无码 极品粉嫩小泬白浆20p 九色综合狠狠综合久久 人妻办公室内上司侵犯 成年轻人电影免费无码 波多野结衣av无码 性无码专区无码片 婷婷五月深深久久精品 东京热加勒比无码少妇 久久综合九色综合久99 精品久久久久香蕉网 chinese国产hdfree中文 无码av专区丝袜专区 扒开未发育的小泬视频 国产乱子伦农村xxxx 奇米综合四色77777久久 小12萝裸乳无码无遮 国产熟女老妇300部mp4 国产呦系列呦交 国产精品亚洲αv天堂 yy6080私人啪啪 被窝电影网福利午夜无码 亚洲精品少妇30p 扒开她粉嫩的小缝a片 亚洲熟女综合一区二区三区 亚洲无码在线 扒开双腿疯狂进出视频 工口里番全彩人妻系列 四虎永久在线精品免费青青 夜夜被公侵犯的美人妻 欧美日韩国产精品自在自线 人妻互换免费中文字幕 av无码av无码专区 山外人精品影院 五月丁香啪啪 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 6080yyy午夜理论片免费 曰韩欧美亚洲美日更新在线 国产嫖妓风韵犹存对白 精品一久久香蕉国产线看观看 国产日产欧洲无码视频 国产精品欧美一区二区三区 五十路熟妇强烈无码 香港黄大仙黄大仙网站 午夜福利在线观看 欧美日韩国产精品自在自线 人人摸人人操 欧美精品久久天天躁 99re热这里只有精品 狠狠干狠狠爱 香港三级台湾三级在线播放 chinesevideo极品人妻 综合色天天鬼久久鬼色 变态sm天堂无码专区 久久er热在这里只有精品66 性国产videofree另类 香港开马开奖现场直播下载 国产高潮刺激叫喊视频 久久免费看黄a级毛片 无码专区一va亚洲v天堂 国产精品第一页 午夜福利在线观看 国产精品亚洲αv天堂 呦男呦女视频精品八区 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 粗大老头让我欲仙欲死 av无码av无码专区 久久精品国产精油按摩 香港开奖现场结果直播 木瓜午夜理论影视 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 gv在线无码男男gay 777766香港开奖结果77842 少妇极品熟妇人妻无码 y11111少妇无码电影 无码专区亚洲综合另类 99re6热在线精品视频播放 china激情老头69 玖玖资源站无码专区 奇米影视7777久久精品 一本色道久久综合一 亚洲 美腿 欧美 偷拍 波多野结衣av无码 四虎影视一区二区精品 无码av专区丝袜专区 国产乱子伦农村xxxx 在线观看国产网址你懂的 国产在线精品无码二区 少妇无码av无码专区线 18亚洲男同志 gay 网站 思思99re6国产在线播放 欧美va亚洲va在线观看 国产乱子伦农村xxxx 99re8这里有精品热视频 天天干夜夜操 metart精品白嫩的asspics 国产a级作爱片无码 人妻绿帽yin乱 奇米影视7777久久精品 欧美一区二区三区 国产一区二区三区小说 亚洲处破女a片出血 在线看国产一区二区三区 性无码专区无码片 99视频精品全部在线观看 777766香港开奖结果77842 香港三级台湾三级在线播放 3d动漫精品一区二区三区 国产a级作爱片无码 校花高潮抽搐冒白浆 亚洲人成在线观看 成人片无码免费播放 欧美精品久久天天躁 av无码岛国免费动作片 欧美一区二区三区 窝窝午夜福利无码电影 综合激情亚洲丁香社区 五月天黄色网站 亚洲熟女综合一区二区三区 japan极品人妻videos 精品久久亚洲中文无码 山外人精品影院 旧里番人妻蜜と肉无码 人人摸人人操 久久综合九色综合久99 4438xx亚洲最大五色丁香 亚洲影院天堂中文av色 超碰cao草棚gao进入 久久人妻av中文字幕 国产精品无码久久av 人人摸人人操 久久人人97超碰香蕉987 肉欲啪啪无码人妻免费 亚洲色网站 天天干天天射天天操 无码专区亚洲综合另类 五月天黄色网站 性色a∨人人爽网站 99re6热在线精品视频播放 亚洲 自拍 另类小说综合图区 久久无码av三级 娇妻粗大高潮白浆 国产性色强伦免费视频 人妻激情偷爽文 香港三级台湾三级在线播放 末成年女av片一区二区 亚洲精品无码 制服丝袜长腿无码专区第一页 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 中文字幕人妻高清乱码 国产精品永久免费 免费a级毛片无码视频 久久人人97超碰a片 山外人精品影院 国产丝袜美女一区二区三区 一夲道av无码无卡免费 三级国产三级在线 java性无码hd中文 性久久久久久 无码亚洲精品无码专区 香港三级台湾三级在线播放 久久人人97超碰香蕉987 寂寞少妇做spa按摩无码 自拍性旺盛老熟女 国产精品拍天天在线 人妻肉色丝袜系列 特大黑人娇小亚洲女 九九热这里只有精品 巨大黑人极品videos精品 五月综合缴情婷婷六月 中文字幕人妻高清乱码 448888管家婆168www香港 思思99re6国产在线播放 国产精品亚洲αv天堂 五月天开心激情网 校花高潮抽搐冒白浆 自拍性旺盛老熟女 无码专区一va亚洲v天堂 中文字幕人妻高清乱码 久热这里只有精品 男男啪啪无遮挡全彩h 五月天丁香婷婷 扒开大腿狠狠挺进视频 人妻互换免费中文字幕 性国产videofree另类 欧美日韩国产精品自在自线 思思99re6国产在线播放 性xxxxfreexxxxx国产 久久成人国产精品免费 亚洲女毛茸茸xx 人人摸人人操 成人网站亚洲二区乱码 自拍性旺盛老熟女 国产乱子伦农村xxxx 放荡人妻全记录1一19 无码国内精品久久人妻 野战好大好紧好爽快点老头 岛国aaaa级午夜福利片 久久人人97超碰a片 中文字幕人成无码人妻 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 无码亚洲精品无码专区 gv在线无码男男gay 中文字字幕人妻中文 51午夜精品免费视频 老头与老太xxxxx 88国产精品欧美一区二区三区 白嫩少妇激情无码 性啪啪chinese东北女人 最新无码a∨在线观看 武侠 欧美 另类 人妻 亚洲无码在线 japan极品人妻videos 99re8这里有精品热视频 jizz国产精品网站 伊人久久精品亚洲午夜 精品久久久久香蕉网 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 久久精品国产网红主播 chinese国产hdfree中文 色妞www精品视频 夜夜高潮天天爽欧美 av无码av无码专区 老头自拍oldman洗澡互摸 久久无码av三级 老头与老太xxxxx 中文字幕乱码中文乱码51精品 扒开粉嫩的小缝伸舌头 长篇人妻丝袜全文目录 国产在线精品二区 狠狠干狠狠爱 香港开奖现场结果直播 性色a∨人人爽网站 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 18亚洲男同志 gay 网站 日韩无码视频 九九视频免费精品视频 香港六合宝典 白嫩少妇激情无码 国产呦系列呦交 99热这里只有精品6 窝窝午夜福利无码电影 japan极品人妻videos 777766香港开奖结果77842 国产呦系列呦交 三级国产三级在线 人妻 色综合网站 人妻大胸奶水2 香港三级台湾三级在线播放 奇米影视7777久久精品 久久99国产精品久久99 五十路熟妇强烈无码 亚洲处破女a片出血 天天射综合网 免费午夜福利在线看片 综合色天天鬼久久鬼色 肉欲啪啪无码人妻免费 videossexotv另类精品 国产在线精品无码二区 人妻办公室内上司侵犯 国产成人av综合色 亚洲女毛茸茸xx 午夜无码伦费影视在线观看 亚洲精品无码专区在线 国语自产精品视频在线完整版 3d动漫精品一区二区三区 人妻出轨合集500篇最新 性欧美videofree高清精品 人妻少妇征服沉沦 婷婷五月深深久久精品 扒开未发育的小泬视频 老头与老太xxxxx 成年轻人电影免费无码 亚洲av片不卡无码久久 香蕉蕉亚亚洲aav综合 国产a级特黄的片子 japanesehdfree人妻无码 老子不卡午夜精品无码 88国产精品欧美一区二区三区 午夜男女羞羞爽爽爽视频 99精品久久久中文字幕 51午夜精品免费视频 老子不卡午夜精品无码 国产嫖妓风韵犹存对白 97夜夜澡人人双人人人喊 呦男呦女视频精品八区 亚洲а∨天堂2020 无码专区一va亚洲v天堂 光根电影院理论片无码 午夜无码伦费影视在线观看 香港六合彩网站 香港正版资料大全 扒开她粉嫩的小缝a片 无码中文字幕人妻在线一区 亚洲 中文 欧美 日韩 在线 18禁亚洲深夜福利人口 狠狠看穞片色欲天天 中文字幕乱码中文乱码51精品 国产精品一区二区无线 在线看国产一区二区三区 里番※acg琉璃全彩无码 精品国际久久久久999 狠狠cao2020高清视频 99久久免费国产精品2021 久久亚洲私人国产精品 自怕偷自怕亚洲精品 人妻绿帽yin乱 亚洲成av人片在线观看 51午夜精品免费视频 肉欲啪啪无码人妻免费 亚洲熟女综合一区二区三区 特大黑人娇小亚洲女 综合激情亚洲丁香社区 激情综合五月 3d动漫精品一区二区三区 五月综合缴情婷婷六月 里番※acg琉璃全彩无码 水蜜桃av无码 99精品偷自拍 思思99re6国产在线播放 水蜜桃av无码 国产色综合天天综合网 强行征服邻居人妻淑敏 无码av专区丝袜专区 性啪啪chinese东北女人 性欧洲精品videos 人妻激情偷爽文 久久精品国产久精国产 人妻办公室内上司侵犯 国产一区二区三区小说 亚洲愉拍自拍欧美精品 japanesehdfree人妻无码 很黄很暴力的啪啪过程 性色a∨人人爽网站 人妻放荡出轨h文系列 中文字幕一区二区人妻 亚洲视频在线观看 老子影院午夜精品无码 亚洲欧洲日产无码综合 性高朝久久久久久久 国产精品无码专区 亚洲视频在线观看 精品久久亚洲中文无码 国产精品视频色拍拍 思思99re6国产在线播放 久热这里只有精品 99久久精品免费看国产 亚洲无码在线观看 亚洲愉拍自拍欧美精品 99久久精品费精品国产 里番※acg琉璃全彩无码 强行征服邻居人妻淑敏 性做久久久久久 奇米影视7777久久精品 国产小呦泬泬99精品 国产精品v欧美精品v日韩精品 亚洲精品无码 亚洲欧美v国产蜜芽tv 国产a级作爱片无码 小12萝裸乳无码无遮 夜夜揉揉日日人人青青 久久人人97超碰a片 国产丝袜美女一区二区三区 性色a∨人人爽网站 欧美亚洲一区二区三区 放荡人妻全记录1一19 末成年女av片一区二区 强行征服邻居人妻淑敏 亚洲精品 一区二区三区 无码国内精品久久人妻 人人摸人人操 亚洲精品少妇30p 久久成人国产精品免费 男男啪啪无遮挡全彩h 亚洲а∨天堂2020 国产在线高清理伦片a 人人爽人人爽人人片av 成人综合网亚洲伊人 里番※acg琉璃全彩无码 国产精品久久久久蜜芽 久久免费看黄a级毛片 448888管家婆168www香港 啪啪玩小处雏女毛免费 久久无码av三级 啪啪玩小处雏女毛免费 亚洲av无码专区亚洲av 少妇人妻无码精品视频 亚洲人成在线观看 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 metart精品白嫩的asspics 香港六合彩网站 18亚洲男同志 gay 网站 私密按摩高潮熟女啪啪 亚洲愉拍自拍欧美精品 亚洲人成在线观看 工口里番全彩人妻系列 王中王马王中王资料大全香港 无码人妻丰满熟妇啪啪 亚洲无码一区 国产午夜精品无码 超碰caoporon入口 丝袜人妻一区二区三区 jizzyou中国无码 人妻少妇乱子伦a片 无码无套少妇毛多18p 综合色天天鬼久久鬼色 性欧美videofree高清精品 国产高潮刺激叫喊视频 亚洲精品无码专区在线 精品三级av无码一区 国产精品嫩草影院永久 天天射综合网 久久免费看黄a级毛片 亚洲成av人片在线观看 久久亚洲中文字幕无码 凹凸超碰69堂人人夜色 一区二区三区 永久免费av无码入口 亚洲一区二区三区 青青草原亚洲 人妻绿帽yin乱 精品三级av无码一区 国产午夜精品无码 里番※acg琉璃全彩无码 欧美老妇精品另类 99久久精品免费看国产 俺去鲁婷婷六月色综合 国产网红无码精品视频 亚洲男人天堂 变态sm天堂无码专区 天天综合色天天综合色hd 岛国aaaa级午夜福利片 综合 欧美 亚洲日本 免费a级毛片无码a 一区二区三区 无码少妇一区二区三区 人妻放荡出轨h文系列 videossexotv另类精品 性色a∨人人爽网站 老子影院午夜精品无码 超碰97免费人妻 狠狠爱俺也去去就色 工口里番全彩人妻系列 午夜无码国产理论在线 日韩无码视频 国产色视频网免费 三级国产三级在线 china激情老头69 老子影院午夜精品无码 国产熟女一区二区三区 人妻aⅴ中文字幕无码 夜夜被公侵犯的美人妻 制服丝袜长腿无码专区第一页 亚洲精品在线 亚洲无码在线观看 午夜无码伦费影视在线观看 亚洲精品无码专区在线 国产日产欧洲无码视频 扒开未发育的小泬视频 人妻出轨合集500篇最新 3d动漫精品一区二区三区 18亚洲男同志 gay 网站 无码无套少妇毛多18p 呦男呦女视频精品八区 japanesehdfree人妻无码 一本大道无码av天堂 青青青伊人色综合久久 免费无码黄漫画网站 精品久久久久香蕉网 午夜无码国产理论在线 人妻aⅴ中文字幕无码 老子不卡午夜精品无码 色老头老太xxxxbbbb 国产呦系列呦交 久久综合九色综合久99 四虎影视一区二区精品 国产网红无码精品视频 人妻少妇征服沉沦 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 伊人色综合久久天天小片 国产精品夜间视频香蕉 波多野结衣av无码 熟妇人妻不卡无码一区 私密按摩高潮熟女啪啪 娇妻粗大高潮白浆 免费午夜福利在线看片 寂寞少妇做spa按摩无码 国产精品永久免费视频 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 国产嫖妓风韵犹存对白 凹凸超碰69堂人人夜色 综合 欧美 亚洲日本 (无码视频)在线观看 无码少妇一区二区三区 东京热人妻中文无码av chinesevideo极品人妻 777766香港开奖结果跑狗图 无码人妻肉日韩精品 香港6合宝典下载官方网站 肉欲啪啪无码人妻免费 日日摸日日碰人妻无码 chinese国产hdfree中文 性色a∨人人爽网站 国内高清久久久久久 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 国产精品一区 大陆精大陆国产国语精品 香港六合宝典 性无码专区无码片 性欧洲精品videos 国产性色强伦免费视频 超碰caoporon已满18进入 日日摸日日碰人妻无码 无码专区亚洲综合另类 玖玖资源站无码专区 木瓜午夜理论影视 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 亚洲视频在线观看 欧美一区二区三区 麻豆国产原创视频在线播放 人妻沦陷史1一8 久久99精品久久久久久 风间中文字幕亚洲一区 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 99re8这里有精品热视频 辽宁人妻chinese 人妻激情偷爽文 婷婷五月深深久久精品 metart精品白嫩的asspics 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 246天天免费资料 丝袜人妻一区二区三区 香港开奖现场结果直播 精品三级av无码一区 yy6080私人啪啪 性欧洲精品videos 俺去鲁婷婷六月色综合 88国产精品欧美一区二区三区 久久无码av三级 国产午夜精品无码视频 99久久精品费精品国产 超碰cao草棚gao进入 人妻放荡出轨h文系列 欧美精品videofree1080p 西西人体大胆午夜啪啪 欧美一区二区三区 被窝电影网福利午夜无码 老湿机69福利区无码 啪啪玩小处雏女毛免费 国产精品夜间视频香蕉 heyzo高无码国产精品 放荡人妻全记录1一19 久久人人97超碰香蕉987 成人片无码免费播放 寂寞少妇做spa按摩无码 亚洲色网站 国产精品永久免费视频 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 狠狠爱俺也去去就色 无码专区亚洲综合另类 久久综合九色综合久99 人妻少妇征服沉沦 五月天黄色网站 久久精品一本到99热免费 jizzjizzjizz亚洲熟妇无码 久久国产精品 成年轻人电影免费无码 国产午夜精品无码视频 1313午夜精品理论片 人人爽人人爽人人片av 人人操人人 494949最快开奖结果+香港 人妻丝袜乱经典系列 国产一区二区三区小说 校花高潮抽搐冒白浆 强迫漂亮人妻肉体还债 无码人妻丰满熟妇啪啪 波多野吉衣 美乳人妻 午夜福利视频 99re8这里有精品热视频 www.五月天 永久免费av无码入口 国产精品v欧美精品v日韩精品 国产精品久久久久蜜芽 人妻少妇征服沉沦 337p日本欧洲亚洲大胆色噜噜 国产精品一区二区无线 人妻激情偷爽文 java性无码hd中文 窝窝午夜福利无码电影 亚洲 美腿 欧美 偷拍 无码人妻丰满熟妇啪啪 国产丝袜美女一区二区三区 亚洲jlzzjlzz少妇 婷婷色婷婷开心五月四房播播 metart精品白嫩的asspics 成人网站亚洲二区乱码 亚洲jlzzjlzz少妇 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 大陆精大陆国产国语精品 成年轻人电影免费无码 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 伊人色综合久久天天小片 国产精品无码专区 久久99国产精品久久99 狠狠cao2020高清视频 曰韩欧美亚洲美日更新在线 自怕偷自怕亚洲精品 久久精品呦女 成人网站亚洲二区乱码 国产乱子伦精品免费女 无码人妻丰满熟妇啪啪 99re6热在线精品视频播放 国产精品久久久久蜜芽 国产精品视频熟女韵味 超碰cao草棚gao进入 酒店大战丝袜高跟鞋人妻 精品三级av无码一区 曰韩欧美亚洲美日更新在线 欧美日韩一区二区综合 国产高潮刺激叫喊视频 私密按摩高潮熟女啪啪 欧美一区二区三区 亚洲熟女综合一区二区三区 韩国三级大全久久网站 337p日本欧洲亚洲大胆色噜噜 九九视频免费精品视频 亚洲愉拍自拍欧美精品 巨大黑人极品videos精品 寂寞少妇做spa按摩无码 城中村勾搭老熟女啪啪 老子不卡午夜精品无码 天天夜碰日日摸日日澡 国产午夜精品无码 亚洲无码一区 国产精品久久久久蜜芽 人妻绿帽yin乱 成在人线av无码a片 99re6热在线精品视频播放 国产熟女一区二区三区 人妻肉色丝袜系列 狠狠色噜噜狠狠狠狠色综合久 欧美一区二区三区 人妻中文字幕 西西人体大胆午夜啪啪 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 无码专区亚洲综合另类 国产精品v欧美精品v日韩精品 夜夜揉揉日日人人青青 午夜无码国产理论在线 婷婷综合久久中文字幕 人妻 色综合网站 武侠 欧美 另类 人妻 狠狠看穞片色欲天天 chinasex喷白浆videos自慰 国产在线精品无码二区 思思99re6国产在线播放 494949最快开奖结果+香港 国产一区二区三区小说 夜夜被公侵犯的美人妻 中文字幕人成无码人妻 国产成人av综合色 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 老司机精品视频 中文字幕一区二区人妻 无码人妻精品中文字幕 久久精品国产网红主播 五月天丁香婷婷 老头自拍oldman洗澡互摸 无码人妻丰满熟妇啪啪 人人摸人人操 亚洲精品无码 国产成人av综合色 国产乱子伦精品免费女 无码专区一va亚洲v天堂 亚洲 国产 日韩 在线 一区 久久综合九色综合久99 久久亚洲私人国产精品 videossexotv另类精品 老子不卡午夜精品无码 中文字幕人妻高清乱码 久久人人97超碰a片 free性欧美hd另类精品 国产在线精品二区 99久久精品费精品国产 99re热这里只有精品 6080亚洲人久久精品 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 av无码岛国免费动作片 奇米综合四色77777久久 四虎永久在线精品免费青青 国产精品视频色拍拍 亚洲精品在线 人妻aⅴ中文字幕无码 超碰caoporon已满18进入 香港6合宝典下载官方网站 4777777香港开奖结果查询 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 13一14周岁无码a片 婷婷五月深深久久精品 欧美老妇精品另类 奇米在线7777在线精品 岛国aaaa级午夜福利片 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 国产精品永久免费视频 y11111少妇无码电影 午夜无码伦费影视在线观看 国产日产欧洲无码视频 亚洲无码在线观看 老子不卡午夜精品无码 亚洲视频在线观看 中文字幕在线亚洲精品 狠狠色噜噜狠狠狠狠色综合久 午夜福利视频 欧美日韩国产精品自在自线 亚洲jlzzjlzz少妇 放荡人妻全记录1一19 国产精品无码久久av 中文字幕人成无码人妻 久久精品国产网红主播 人妻丝袜乱经典系列 老头自拍oldman洗澡互摸 亚洲愉拍自拍欧美精品 人妻有码中文字幕 无码少妇一区二区三区 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 精品久久久久香蕉网 久久er热在这里只有精品66 欧美亚洲一区二区三区 窝窝午夜福利无码电影 呦男呦女视频精品八区 99久久精品免费看国产 久久人人97超碰香蕉987 超碰caoporon已满18进入 国产精品夜间视频香蕉 gogo亚洲肉体艺术照片gogo 亚洲va韩国va欧美va 少妇无码av无码专区线 老子不卡午夜精品无码 午夜无码国产理论在线 综合色天天鬼久久鬼色 4438xx亚洲最大五色丁香 老子不卡午夜精品无码 奇米影视7777久久精品 五月综合缴情婷婷六月 国产一区二区三区小说 老子不卡午夜精品无码 成人综合网亚洲伊人 十八禁啪啪无遮挡网站 精品无码久久久久国产 亚洲无码在线 超碰caoporon已满18进入 亚洲 自拍 另类小说综合图区 精品久久久久香蕉网 人妻大胸奶水2 亚洲女毛茸茸xx 亚洲人成在线观看 国产精品久久久久蜜芽 亚洲黄色视频 波多野结衣av无码 果冻传媒2021精品视频 国产在线精品二区 欧美精品videofree1080p 老头扒开粉缝亲我下面 人妻沦陷史1一8 国产精品无码久久av 99精品偷自拍 AV无码免费播放 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 无码人妻h动漫网站 白嫩少妇激情无码 呦男呦女视频精品八区 香港六合宝典 国产精品一区 长篇人妻丝袜全文目录 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 51午夜精品免费视频 国产亚洲欧美在线观看一区 chinese国产hdfree中文 综合 欧美 亚洲日本 国产在线国偷精品产拍 中文字字幕人妻中文 伊人色综合久久天天小片 国产精品无码专区 九九热这里只有精品 亚洲伊人久久精品影院 天天干天天射天天操 av无码av无码专区 久久99精品久久久久久 激情综合五月 自拍性旺盛老熟女 旧里番人妻蜜と肉无码 岛国aaaa级午夜福利片 欧美亚洲一区二区三区 国产成人av综合色 性欧美videofree高清精品 五十路熟妇强烈无码 极品粉嫩小泬白浆20p 香港黄大仙黄大仙网站 国产精品久久久久蜜芽 少妇人妻无码精品视频 风间中文字幕亚洲一区 凹凸超碰69堂人人夜色 heyzo高无码国产精品 男男啪啪无遮挡全彩h 亚洲无码一区 13一14周岁无码a片 娇妻粗大高潮白浆 av无码岛国免费动作片 日韩激情无码免费毛片 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 末成年女av片一区二区 成人综合网亚洲伊人 放荡人妻全记录1一19 人妻绿帽yin乱 变态sm天堂无码专区 武侠 欧美 另类 人妻 免费无码黄漫画网站 香港开马开奖现场直播下载 无码中文字幕人妻在线一区 人妻丝袜乱经典系列 人妻中文字幕 metart精品白嫩的asspics 老头与老太xxxxx 香港开奖现场结果直播 最新无码a∨在线观看 亚洲老熟女@tubeumtv 717电影琪琪午夜理论 亚洲愉拍自拍欧美精品 超碰cao草棚gao进入 大学生扒开粉嫩喷白浆 乱人伦人妻中文字幕 精品一久久香蕉国产线看观看 毛片免费全部无码播放 免费a级毛片无码a aa片在线观看无码免费 特大黑人娇小亚洲女 99re8这里有精品热视频 亚洲jizzjizz少妇 国产精品一区二区国产主播 城中村勾搭老熟女啪啪 狠狠爱俺也去去就色 99re6热在线精品视频播放 717电影琪琪午夜理论 婷婷色婷婷开心五月四房播播 中文字字幕人妻中文 1313午夜精品理论片 性欧洲精品videos 国产亚洲欧美精品永久 肉欲啪啪无码人妻免费 免费无码黄漫画网站 久久综合九色综合网站 娇妻粗大高潮白浆 超碰cao草棚gao进入 永久免费av无码网站yy 酒店大战丝袜高跟鞋人妻 很黄很暴力的啪啪过程 伊人色综合久久天天小片 ktv被几个男人扒开腿 chinesevideo极品人妻 99精品久久久中文字幕 青青草原亚洲 99这里只有精品 极品人妻互换张妍 亚洲伊人久久精品影院 被窝电影网福利午夜无码 777亚洲熟妇自拍无码区 亚洲黄色视频 亚洲jizzjizz少妇 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 国产精品拍天天在线 日日摸日日碰人妻无码 五月天开心激情网 国产性色强伦免费视频 很黄很暴力的啪啪过程 成人综合网亚洲伊人 久久精品人成免费 酒店大战丝袜高跟鞋人妻 国产精品v欧美精品v日韩精品 jizzjizzjizz亚洲熟妇无码 6080yyy午夜理论片免费 精品国际久久久久999 新婚人妻沦为民工玩物 丝袜人妻一区二区三区 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 久久人人97超碰香蕉987 巨大黑人极品videos精品 亚洲av片不卡无码久久 97夜夜澡人人双人人人喊 无码av专区丝袜专区 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 岛国aaaa级午夜福利片 很黄很暴力的啪啪过程 强迫漂亮人妻肉体还债 综合激情亚洲丁香社区 综合成人亚洲偷自拍色 成人网站亚洲二区乱码 夜夜高潮天天爽欧美 综合色天天鬼久久鬼色 白嫩少妇激情无码 无码人妻h动漫网站 小12萝裸乳无码无遮 综合 欧美 亚洲日本 gv在线无码男男gay 448888管家婆168www香港 一区二区三区 国产精品欧美一区二区三区 伊人色综合久久天天小片 免费精品国产自产拍在线观看图片 男男啪啪无遮挡全彩h 综合成人亚洲偷自拍色 国产在线高清理伦片a 人妻无码一区二区视频 99re8这里有精品热视频 成人网站亚洲二区乱码 免费啪啪社区免费啪啪 在线观看国产网址你懂的 亚洲黄色视频 无码中文字幕人妻在线一区 国语自产精品视频在线完整版 五月天开心激情网 人妻丝袜乱经典系列 国产精品一区二区无线 午夜福利在线观看 国产色视频网免费 狠狠干狠狠爱 激情综合五月 老头自拍oldman洗澡互摸 java性无码hd中文 老头与老太xxxxx 人人做人人爽人人爱 思思99re6国产在线播放 国产嫖妓风韵犹存对白 人妻少妇征服沉沦 香港正版资料大全 西西人体大胆啪啪实拍 制服丝袜长腿无码专区第一页 亚洲一区二区三区 99久久久国产精品免费 久久99精品久久久久久 av无码av无码专区 国产精品无码久久av 中文字幕乱码中文乱码51精品 果冻传媒2021精品视频 无码无套少妇毛多18p 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 欧美日韩国产免费一区二区三区 448888管家婆168www香港 亚洲老子午夜电影理论 乱子伦xxxx无码 免费a级毛片无码a 麻豆国产原创视频在线播放 国产精品一区二区无线 呦男呦女视频精品八区 777766香港开奖结果跑狗图 国产精品永久免费视频 无码亚洲精品无码专区 videossexotv另类精品 久久精品呦女 天天射综合网 1313午夜精品理论片 性啪啪chinese东北女人 久久亚洲中文字幕无码 中文字幕人成无码人妻 chinese国产hd中国熟女 伊人久久精品亚洲午夜 人妻出轨合集500篇最新 武侠 欧美 另类 人妻 99re热这里只有精品 国产一区二区三区小说 中文字幕人妻高清乱码 天天干天天射天天操 东京热加勒比无码少妇 丝袜人妻一区二区三区 gv在线无码男男gay 饥渴少妇av无码影片 欧美激情视频 免费午夜福利在线看片 老子不卡午夜精品无码 国产精品一区二区无线 巨大黑人极品videos精品 国产精品v欧美精品v日韩精品 婷婷五月深深久久精品 人妻肉色丝袜系列 494949最快开奖结果+香港 综合成人亚洲偷自拍色 夜夜高潮天天爽欧美 亚洲欧美v国产蜜芽tv 九色综合狠狠综合久久 人妻互换免费中文字幕 香港六合宝典 思思99re6国产在线播放 乱人伦人妻中文字幕 呦男呦女视频精品八区 性做久久久久久 中文字字幕人妻中文 人妻办公室内上司侵犯 人妻出轨合集500篇最新 久久精品国产精油按摩 99久久久国产精品免费 扒开未发育的小泬视频 ktv被几个男人扒开腿 亚洲а∨天堂2020 448888管家婆168www香港 99re6热在线精品视频播放 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 柠檬导航精品导航 久久无码av三级 人妻肉色丝袜系列 国产精品一区二区国产主播 大陆精大陆国产国语精品 99久久免费国产精品2021 欧美激情视频 国产精品夜间视频香蕉 波多野吉衣 美乳人妻 国产在线高清理伦片a 亚洲处破女a片出血 色老头老太xxxxbbbb 色偷拍 自怕 亚洲 10p 国产乱子伦精品免费女 五月综合缴情婷婷六月 综合成人亚洲偷自拍色 婷婷五月深深久久精品 寂寞少妇做spa按摩无码 澳门天天资料免费大全跑狗图 国产在线精品二区 奇米综合四色77777久久 久久综合九色综合网站 精品国际久久久久999 亚洲无码一区 婷婷色婷婷开心五月四房播播 99re8这里有精品热视频 51午夜精品免费视频 精品无码久久久久国产 国产精品一区 婷婷综合久久中文字幕 国产思思99re99在线观看 chinesevideo极品人妻 乱子伦xxxx无码 国产精品一区二区无线 色老头老太xxxxbbbb 欧美日韩国产精品自在自线 99精品久久久中文字幕 无码专区一va亚洲v天堂 99这里只有精品 小12萝裸乳无码无遮 五月天开心激情网 一本大道无码av天堂 新婚人妻沦为民工玩物 av无码av无码专区 夜夜高潮天天爽欧美 人妻无码一区二区视频 免费精品国产自产拍在线观看图片 无码中文字幕人妻在线一区 97porm国内自拍视频 免费午夜福利在线看片 一夲道av无码无卡免费 爱妺妺国产av网站 国内高清久久久久久 国产性色强伦免费视频 女人扒开腿让人桶视频 japan极品人妻videos 免费a级毛片无码专区 婷婷综合久久中文字幕 白嫩少妇激情无码 国产精品嫩草影院永久 2828无码高潮毛片 新婚人妻沦为民工玩物 色妞www精品视频 天天综合色天天综合色hd 武侠 欧美 另类 人妻 午夜男女羞羞爽爽爽视频 久久亚洲私人国产精品 120秒试看无码体验区 gv在线无码男男gay china激情老头69 国内高清久久久久久 日韩激情无码免费毛片 久久人人97超碰a片 亚洲欧美v国产蜜芽tv 香港开马开奖现场直播下载 国产色综合天天综合网 无码人妻肉日韩精品 777亚洲熟妇自拍无码区 ktv被几个男人扒开腿 伊人久久精品亚洲午夜 十八禁啪啪无遮挡网站 香港黄大仙黄大仙网站 五月综合缴情婷婷六月 少妇人妻无码精品视频 综合 欧美 亚洲日本 国产色视频网免费 香港6合宝典下载官方网站 久久人人97超碰香蕉987 99精品偷自拍 metart精品嫩模asspics 老司机午夜福利视频 国产色综合天天综合网 很黄很暴力的啪啪过程 97偷自拍亚洲综合图片 午夜无码国产理论在线 超碰caoporon已满18进入 国产亚洲欧美在线观看一区 午夜无码伦费影视在线观看 小12萝裸乳无码无遮 老头与老太xxxxx 精品国产午夜精华 国产小呦泬泬99精品 狠狠爱俺也去去就色 三个老头捆着躁我一个 人妻丝袜乱经典系列 亚洲欧美v国产蜜芽tv 久久人人97超碰a片 里番※acg琉璃全彩无码 欧美va亚洲va在线观看 国产精品欧美一区二区三区 china激情老头69 性色a∨人人爽网站 青青青伊人色综合久久 无码人妻h动漫网站 白嫩少妇激情无码 最新无码a∨在线观看 乱子伦xxxx无码 一夲道av无码无卡免费 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 久久精品呦女 国产精品无码久久av 国产丝袜美女一区二区三区 国产嫖妓风韵犹存对白 13一14周岁无码a片 久久精品国产久精国产 免费a级毛片无码专区 久久免费看黄a级毛片 城中村勾搭老熟女啪啪 永久免费av无码网站yy 奇米影视7777久久精品 里番※acg琉璃全彩无码 亚洲精品无码专区在线 亚洲色网站 扒开未发育的小泬视频 曰韩欧美亚洲美日更新在线 无码人妻h动漫网站 性高朝久久久久久久 思思99re6国产在线播放 99re8这里有精品热视频 五月天黄色网站 国产精品永久免费视频 国产a级特黄的片子 jizzjizzjizz亚洲熟妇无码 无码专区亚洲综合另类 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 光根电影院理论片无码 久久亚洲私人国产精品 久久精品国产久精国产 野战好大好紧好爽快点老头 国产精品v欧美精品v日韩精品 十八禁啪啪无遮挡网站 精品国际久久久久999 久久综合九色综合网站 久久人人97超碰a片 永久免费av无码网站yy 国产精品亚洲αv天堂 中文字字幕人妻中文 超碰caoporon入口 国产a级特黄的片子 99久久久国产精品免费 精品久久亚洲中文无码 国产亚洲欧美精品永久 水蜜桃av无码 6080yyy午夜理论片免费 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 亚洲欧美v国产蜜芽tv 国产亚洲欧美在线观看一区 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 野战好大好紧好爽快点老头 中文字字幕人妻中文 韩国三级大全久久网站 午夜男女羞羞爽爽爽视频 亚洲熟女综合一区二区三区 特大黑人娇小亚洲女 亚洲av片不卡无码久久 久久国产精品 老司机午夜福利视频 粗大老头让我欲仙欲死 一区二区三区 中文字字幕人妻中文 国产99视频精品免视看7 木瓜午夜理论影视 精品久久亚洲中文无码 亚洲人成在线观看 日韩无码视频 香港黄大仙黄大仙网站 java性无码hd中文 婷婷五月深深久久精品 777766香港开奖结果77842 亚洲老熟女@tubeumtv gv在线无码男男gay 国产精品夜间视频香蕉 精品三级av无码一区 麻豆国产原创视频在线播放 旧里番人妻蜜と肉无码 精品久久亚洲中文无码 放荡人妻全记录1一19 3d动漫精品一区二区三区 丝袜人妻一区二区三区 波多野结衣av无码 婷婷综合久久中文字幕 成人综合网亚洲伊人 国产高潮刺激叫喊视频 777米奇色狠狠狠888影视 国产色视频网免费 国产精品视频熟女韵味 免费a级毛片无码视频 城中村勾搭老熟女啪啪 人妻沦陷史1一8 6080yyy午夜理论片免费 大学生扒开粉嫩喷白浆 久久人人97超碰a片 国产高潮刺激叫喊视频 大胆人妻a级精油按摩 香港三级台湾三级在线播放 717电影琪琪午夜理论 国产在线精品二区 亚洲无码一区 激情综合五月 av天堂东京热无码专区 人妻放荡出轨h文系列 av无码久久久久不卡网站 y11111少妇无码电影 免费a级毛片无码视频 久久综合九色综合久99 大陆精大陆国产国语精品 狠狠色噜噜狠狠狠狠色综合久 性久久久久久 国产精品一区二区无线 性做久久久久久 奇米综合四色77777久久 国产午夜精品无码视频 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 亚洲欧美v国产蜜芽tv 97偷自拍亚洲综合图片 伊人色综合久久天天小片 亚洲熟女综合一区二区三区 chinesevideo极品人妻 88国产精品欧美一区二区三区 波多野结衣人妻 天天干夜夜操 老头与老太xxxxx 爱妺妺国产av网站 亚洲 中文 欧美 日韩 在线 成在人线av无码a片 久久人人97超碰香蕉987 超碰caoporon已满18进入 香港开奖现场结果直播 老头自拍oldman洗澡互摸 岛国aaaa级午夜福利片 俺去鲁婷婷六月色综合 亚洲精品 午夜视频在线观看 国产亚洲欧美在线观看一区 国产大片纵欲丰满a片 亚洲 自拍 另类小说综合图区 无码人妻丰满熟妇啪啪 九九热这里只有精品 国产在线国偷精品产拍 香港6合宝典下载官方网站 性欧美videofree高清精品 夜夜揉揉日日人人青青 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 亚洲 美腿 欧美 偷拍 717电影琪琪午夜理论 亚洲av片不卡无码久久 丁香五月婷 午夜福利在线观看 国产熟女老妇300部mp4 亚洲无码在线观看 屁屁国产第1页草草影院 极品人妻互换张妍 中文字幕乱码中文乱码51精品 色妞www精品视频 国产a级作爱片无码 国产色综合天天综合网 99热这里只有精品6 澳门天天资料免费大全跑狗图 120秒试看无码体验区 一夲道av无码无卡免费 永久免费av无码网站yy 老子不卡午夜精品无码 爱妺妺国产av网站 人妻丝袜乱经典系列 极品粉嫩小泬白浆20p gv在线无码男男gay 人妻丝袜乱经典系列 变态sm天堂无码专区 中文字幕人成无码人妻 五月综合缴情婷婷六月 少妇人妻无码精品视频 国产一区二区三区小说 扒开她粉嫩的小缝a片 人妻丝袜av先锋影音先 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 性色a∨人人爽网站 山外人精品影院 天天射综合网 久久亚洲中文字幕无码 国产熟女一区二区三区 久久综合九色综合久99 扒开校花的小泬喷白浆 午夜福利在线观看 metart精品白嫩的asspics 97porm国内自拍视频 AV无码免费播放 人妻激情偷爽文 色老头老太xxxxbbbb 综合色天天鬼久久鬼色 夜夜被公侵犯的美人妻 西西人体大胆午夜啪啪 亚洲无码在线观看 亚洲精品少妇30p 狠狠看穞片色欲天天 99re6热在线精品视频播放 久久亚洲中文字幕无码 494949最快开奖结果+香港 国产熟女一区二区三区 韩国私人vps啪啪 亚洲丰满熟妇在线播放 西西人体大胆午夜啪啪 三级国产三级在线 丝袜人妻一区二区三区 chinese国产hdfree中文 无码人妻精品中文字幕 chinasex喷白浆videos自慰 果冻传媒2021精品视频 人妻无码一区二区视频 99久久精品免费看国产 av无码av无码专区 无码中文字幕人妻在线一区 西西人体大胆啪啪实拍 成人国产精品免费视频 国产a级特黄的片子 国产精品久久久久蜜芽 乱子伦xxxx无码 成在人线av无码a片 青青草原亚洲 亚洲 中文 欧美 日韩 在线 日日摸日日碰人妻无码 中文字幕乱码中文乱码51精品 久久99精品久久久久久 人妻激情偷爽文 超碰caoporon入口 国产嫖妓风韵犹存对白 波多野结衣av无码 夜夜揉揉日日人人青青 国产精品videos麻豆 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 99久久精品费精品国产 亚洲av片不卡无码久久 99精品久久久中文字幕 亚洲无码在线 综合色天天鬼久久鬼色 性久久久久久 经典三级人妻mv在线 扒开未发育的小泬视频 木瓜午夜理论影视 metart精品白嫩的asspics 老子不卡午夜精品无码 性啪啪chinese东北女人 扒开粉嫩的小缝伸舌头 99久久免费国产精品2021 永久免费av无码入口 五月天开心激情网 国产在线精品二区 老头扒开粉缝亲我下面 久久国产精品 极品人妻互换张妍 里番※acg琉璃全彩无码 y11111少妇无码电影 九九热这里只有精品 性无码专区无码片 国语自产少妇精品视频 99久久久国产精品免费 九九视频免费精品视频 综合色天天鬼久久鬼色 亚洲а∨天堂2020 私密按摩高潮熟女啪啪 寂寞少妇做spa按摩无码 女人扒开腿让人桶视频 亚洲jizzjizz少妇 三九午夜福利电影网 波多野吉衣 美乳人妻 88国产精品欧美一区二区三区 gogo亚洲肉体艺术照片gogo 无码无套少妇毛多18p 久久精品国产网红主播 yy6080私人啪啪 新婚人妻沦为民工玩物 自拍性旺盛老熟女 亚洲老熟女@tubeumtv 国产思思99re99在线观看 人妻中文字幕 120秒试看无码体验区 野战好大好紧好爽快点老头 人妻无码一区二区视频 综合激情亚洲丁香社区 天天综合色天天综合色hd 久久亚洲私人国产精品 人妻激情偷爽文 国产精品欧美一区二区三区 久久免费看黄a级毛片 扒开她粉嫩的小缝a片 免费午夜福利在线看片 99精品久久久中文字幕 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 久久人妻av中文字幕 扒开她粉嫩的小缝a片 最新无码a∨在线观看 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 香蕉蕉亚亚洲aav综合 香蕉蕉亚亚洲aav综合 九色综合狠狠综合久久 亚洲老子午夜电影理论 午夜男女羞羞爽爽爽视频 亚洲无码在线观看 jizzyou中国无码 1313午夜精品理论片 狠狠干狠狠爱 中文字幕乱码中文乱码51精品 久久人妻av中文字幕 18禁亚洲深夜福利人口 王中王马王中王资料大全香港 metart精品嫩模asspics aa片在线观看无码免费 aa片在线观看无码免费 综合色天天鬼久久鬼色 少妇人妻无码精品视频 人人操人人 野战好大好紧好爽快点老头 天天射综合网 麻豆国产原创视频在线播放 伊人久久精品亚洲午夜 王中王马王中王资料大全香港 自怕偷自怕亚洲精品 人妻大胸奶水2 亚洲愉拍自拍欧美精品 久久人人97超碰a片 波多野结衣av无码 aa片在线观看无码免费 中文字幕在线亚洲精品 人妻aⅴ中文字幕无码 人妻放荡出轨h文系列 无码专区一va亚洲v天堂 思思99re6国产在线播放 99热这里只有精品6 国产精品永久免费视频 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 狠狠爱俺也去去就色 免费啪啪社区免费啪啪 岛国aaaa级午夜福利片 97夜夜澡人人双人人人喊 亚洲 国产 日韩 在线 一区 国产精品一区二区无线 久久人人97超碰香蕉987 性啪啪chinese东北女人 日韩无码视频 国产熟女露脸大叫高潮 老湿机69福利区无码 国产精品亚洲αv天堂 永久免费av无码入口 辽宁人妻chinese 激烈肉体啪啪撞击很大 欧美va亚洲va在线观看 自拍性旺盛老熟女 国产大片纵欲丰满a片 人妻互换免费中文字幕 精品国际久久久久999 换着玩人妻hd中文字幕 精品一久久香蕉国产线看观看 永久免费av无码网站yy 婷婷综合久久中文字幕 久久99国产精品久久99 国产小呦泬泬99精品 放荡人妻全记录1一19 china激情老头69 免费a级毛片无码视频 18禁亚洲深夜福利人口 木瓜午夜理论影视 久久免费看黄a级毛片 6080yyy午夜理论片免费 奇米综合四色77777久久 99精品偷自拍 果冻传媒2021精品视频 色老头老太xxxxbbbb 精品久久亚洲中文无码 18禁亚洲深夜福利人口 国产日产欧洲无码视频 国产熟女露脸大叫高潮 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 国产a级特黄的片子 亚洲伊人久久精品影院 东京热人妻中文无码av 山外人精品影院 山外人精品影院 城中村勾搭老熟女啪啪 国产午夜精品无码视频 风间中文字幕亚洲一区 国产a级特黄的片子 99re6热在线精品视频播放 香蕉蕉亚亚洲aav综合 三级国产三级在线 亚洲无码在线 人妻丝袜av先锋影音先 韩国私人vps啪啪 亚洲 中文 欧美 日韩 在线 亚洲黄色视频 www.五月天 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 99视频精品全部在线观看 性国产videofree另类 性啪啪chinese东北女人 国产精品无码久久av 肉欲啪啪无码人妻免费 奇米影视7777久久精品 人妻放荡出轨h文系列 成年轻人电影免费无码 特大黑人娇小亚洲女 久久综合九色综合久99 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 性欧洲精品videos 波多野吉衣 美乳人妻 狠狠色噜噜狠狠狠狠色综合久 三九午夜福利电影网 18亚洲男同志 gay 网站 五月天黄色网站 香港正版资料全年免费公开 波多野吉衣 美乳人妻 599599香港开奖直播 亚洲 中文 欧美 日韩 在线 西西人体大胆啪啪实拍 色妞www精品视频 人人操人人 人妻绿帽yin乱 五月天开心激情网 久久成人国产精品免费 无码人妻精品中文字幕 246天天免费资料 西西人体大胆午夜啪啪 精品国际久久久久999 欧美精品久久天天躁 呦男呦女视频精品八区 变态sm天堂无码专区 人妻丝袜av先锋影音先 小12萝裸乳无码无遮 无码无套少妇毛多18p 国产精品视频色拍拍 国内高清久久久久久 久久综合九色综合久99 暴力调教一区二区三区 人妻aⅴ中文字幕无码 欧美va亚洲va在线观看 野战好大好紧好爽快点老头 国产午夜精品无码视频 香港开奖现场结果直播 天天夜碰日日摸日日澡 国产精品卡一卡2卡3卡4 亚洲欧洲日产无码综合 私密按摩高潮熟女啪啪 超碰cao草棚gao进入 女人扒开腿让人桶视频 变态sm天堂无码专区 性亚洲videofree高清极品 久久国产精品 少妇人妻无码精品视频 av无码av无码专区 欧美日韩一区二区综合 末成年女av片一区二区 久久精品人成免费 4438xx亚洲最大五色丁香 国产精品一区二区无线 酒店大战丝袜高跟鞋人妻 人妻办公室内上司侵犯 china激情老头69 屁屁国产第1页草草影院 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 很黄很暴力的啪啪过程 人妻绿帽yin乱 jizzyou中国无码 香港六合彩网站 chinese国产hdfree中文 特大黑人娇小亚洲女 奇米综合四色77777久久 少妇极品熟妇人妻无码 韩国私人vps啪啪 超碰cao草棚gao进入 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 工口里番全彩人妻系列 超碰cao草棚gao进入 山外人精品影院 欧美激情视频 奇米综合四色77777久久 曰韩欧美亚洲美日更新在线 成人网站亚洲二区乱码 九九热这里只有精品 jizzjizzjizz亚洲熟妇无码 伊人色综合久久天天小片 免费a级毛片无码视频 3d动漫精品一区二区三区 小12萝裸乳无码无遮 18亚洲男同志 gay 网站 综合 欧美 亚洲日本 水蜜桃av无码 人妻少妇乱子伦a片 jizzyou中国无码 性高朝久久久久久久 爱妺妺国产av网站 午夜福利视频 97偷自拍亚洲综合图片 日日摸日日碰人妻无码 特大黑人娇小亚洲女 国产熟女露脸大叫高潮 里番※acg琉璃全彩无码 扒开粉嫩的小缝伸舌头 国产精品视频熟女韵味 大陆精大陆国产国语精品 无码少妇一区二区三区 久久精品国产久精国产 大胆人妻a级精油按摩 3d动漫精品一区二区三区 末成年女av片一区二区 制服丝袜长腿无码专区第一页 亚洲视频在线观看 120秒试看无码体验区 精品久久亚洲中文无码 videossexotv另类精品 人妻aⅴ中文字幕无码 狠狠色噜噜狠狠狠狠色综合久 精品久久亚洲中文无码 6080亚洲人久久精品 精品久久久久香蕉网 2828无码高潮毛片 人妻互换免费中文字幕 东京热加勒比无码少妇 经典三级人妻mv在线 国产精品无码久久av 丁香五月婷 chinasex喷白浆videos自慰 国产精品无码专区 国产性色强伦免费视频 国产在线国偷精品产拍 国产亚洲欧美精品永久 av无码岛国免费动作片 香港正版资料大全 经典三级人妻mv在线 国产亚洲欧美精品永久 西西人体大胆啪啪实拍 私密按摩高潮熟女啪啪 光根电影院理论片无码 人妻沦陷史1一8 柠檬导航精品导航 亚洲 美腿 欧美 偷拍 久久综合九色综合网站 老头与老太xxxxx 日韩激情无码免费毛片 酒店大战丝袜高跟鞋人妻 天天综合色天天综合色hd 成人国产精品免费视频 ktv被几个男人扒开腿 里番※acg琉璃全彩无码 老子影院午夜精品无码 自慰无码一区二区三区 3d动漫精品一区二区三区 久久精品呦女 国产在线精品二区 国内高清久久久久久 久久人人97超碰香蕉987 亚洲无码一区 香蕉蕉亚亚洲aav综合 十八禁啪啪无遮挡网站 99re热这里只有精品 日韩无码视频 娇妻粗大高潮白浆 老湿机69福利区无码 av无码av无码专区 激情综合五月 大胆人妻a级精油按摩 13一14周岁无码a片 久热这里只有精品 国产在线精品二区 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 在线观看国产网址你懂的 亚洲 中文 欧美 日韩 在线 西西人体大胆午夜啪啪 婷婷色婷婷开心五月四房播播 494949最快开奖结果+香港 一本大道无码av天堂 奇米影视7777久久精品 人妻肉色丝袜系列 亚洲jlzzjlzz少妇 香港六合彩网站 韩国三级大全久久网站 99久久免费国产精品2021 九色综合狠狠综合久久 777766香港开奖结果77842 制服丝袜长腿无码专区第一页 色老头老太xxxxbbbb 强行征服邻居人妻淑敏 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 光根电影院理论片无码 亚洲男人天堂 熟妇人妻不卡无码一区 爱妺妺国产av网站 麻豆国产原创视频在线播放 eeuss鲁丝片av无码 欧美精品久久天天躁 www.五月天 免费午夜福利在线看片 jizzjizzjizz亚洲熟妇无码 三九午夜福利电影网 变态sm天堂无码专区 欧美激情视频 工口里番全彩人妻系列 99re6热在线精品视频播放 337p日本欧洲亚洲大胆色噜噜 暴力调教一区二区三区 极品人妻互换张妍 中文字幕一区二区人妻 伊人色综合久久天天小片 国产精品videos麻豆 香港黄大仙黄大仙网站 欧美老妇精品另类 久久国产精品 光根电影院理论片无码 伊人久久精品亚洲午夜 亚洲欧洲日产无码综合 亚洲jizzjizz少妇 metart精品白嫩的asspics 精品久久亚洲中文无码 九九视频免费精品视频 国产网红无码精品视频 私密按摩高潮熟女啪啪 城中村勾搭老熟女啪啪 亚洲av片不卡无码久久 99视频精品全部在线观看 99久久精品费精品国产 武侠 欧美 另类 人妻 国产色视频网免费 777亚洲熟妇自拍无码区 久久人妻av中文字幕 香港开马开奖现场直播下载 aa片在线观看无码免费 青青草原亚洲 jizzyou中国无码 亚洲va韩国va欧美va 狠狠干狠狠爱 人妻中文字幕 久久人人97超碰a片 欧美精品videofree1080p 五月天黄色网站 av无码岛国免费动作片 人妻无码一区二区视频 亚洲一区二区三区 婷婷综合久久中文字幕 呦男呦女视频精品八区 扒开校花的小泬喷白浆 99久久精品费精品国产 在线观看国产网址你懂的 综合 欧美 亚洲日本 亚洲av片不卡无码av 无码潮喷a片无码高潮 久久er热在这里只有精品66 香港六合彩网站 永久免费av无码入口 九九热这里只有精品 欧美激情视频 aa片在线观看无码免费 老司机精品视频 乱子伦xxxx无码 永久免费av无码入口 十八禁啪啪无遮挡网站 波多野吉衣 美乳人妻 99久久无码一区人妻 扒开校花的小泬喷白浆 变态sm天堂无码专区 伊人久久精品亚洲午夜 超碰caoporon已满18进入 久久精品国产精油按摩 十八禁啪啪无遮挡网站 免费a级毛片无码a 自拍性旺盛老熟女 木瓜午夜理论影视 99久久精品免费看国产 国产乱子伦精品免费女 里番※acg琉璃全彩无码 大胆人妻a级精油按摩 chinasex喷白浆videos自慰 波多野吉衣 美乳人妻 国产性色强伦免费视频 波多野结衣av无码 午夜男女羞羞爽爽爽视频 4438xx亚洲最大五色丁香 老子影院午夜精品无码 色偷拍 自怕 亚洲 10p 五十路熟妇强烈无码 午夜福利在线观看 yy6080私人啪啪 无码专区亚洲综合另类 私密按摩高潮熟女啪啪 综合 欧美 亚洲日本 综合激情亚洲丁香社区 久久99精品久久久久久 88国产精品欧美一区二区三区 特大黑人娇小亚洲女 国产性色强伦免费视频 久久99精品久久久久久 494949最快开奖结果+香港 免费a级毛片无码视频 少妇无码av无码专区线 人妻出轨合集500篇最新 性xxxxfreexxxxx国产 99热这里只有精品6 国产精品永久免费 eeuss鲁丝片av无码 日韩无码视频 免费午夜福利在线看片 香港三级台湾三级在线播放 少妇极品熟妇人妻无码 果冻传媒2021精品视频 在线看国产一区二区三区 人人摸人人操 极品粉嫩小泬白浆20p 天天干天天射天天操 国产精品欧美一区二区三区 国产精品一区二区无线 小12萝裸乳无码无遮 自怕偷自怕亚洲精品 国产午夜精品无码 人人爽人人爽人人片av 香蕉蕉亚亚洲aav综合 欧美va亚洲va在线观看 性亚洲videofree高清极品 一本大道无码av天堂 酒店大战丝袜高跟鞋人妻 啪啪玩小处雏女毛免费 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 西西人体大胆午夜啪啪 久久精品国产久精国产 亚洲av片不卡无码av 777766香港开奖结果77842 人人做人人爽人人爱 246天天免费资料 亚洲熟女综合一区二区三区 制服丝袜长腿无码专区第一页 玖玖资源站无码专区 国内高清久久久久久 久久99精品久久久久久 国内高清久久久久久 99re8这里有精品热视频 国产呦系列呦交 99热这里只有精品6 成在人线av无码a片 武侠 欧美 另类 人妻 娇妻粗大高潮白浆 韩国三级大全久久网站 岛国aaaa级午夜福利片 三九午夜福利电影网 国产精品第一页 久久国产精品 久久综合九色综合网站 老子不卡午夜精品无码 奇米综合四色77777久久 国产精品欧美一区二区三区 人妻aⅴ中文字幕无码 扒开双腿疯狂进出视频 亚洲jizzjizz少妇 香港6合宝典下载官方网站 欧美一区二区三区 无码少妇一区二区三区 4777777香港开奖结果查询 jizzjizzjizz亚洲熟妇无码 java性无码hd中文 494949最快开奖结果+香港 免费无码黄漫画网站 老子影院午夜精品无码 山外人精品影院 狠狠看穞片色欲天天 一本大道无码av天堂 国产精品一区二区无线 国产思思99re99在线观看 五月丁香啪啪 国产精品v欧美精品v日韩精品 岛国aaaa级午夜福利片 heyzo高无码国产精品 最新无码a∨在线观看 岛国aaaa级午夜福利片 777766香港开奖结果77842 日日摸日日碰人妻无码 人妻放荡出轨h文系列 少妇人妻无码精品视频 制服丝袜长腿无码专区第一页 工口里番全彩人妻系列 国产一区二区三区小说 扒开双腿疯狂进出视频 波多野吉衣 美乳人妻 在线看国产一区二区三区 国产a级特黄的片子 久久无码av三级 6080亚洲人久久精品 山外人精品影院 国内高清久久久久久 无码国内精品久久人妻 九九热这里只有精品 波多野吉衣 美乳人妻 国产高潮刺激叫喊视频 奇米影视7777久久精品 午夜视频在线观看 人妻少妇乱子伦a片 男男啪啪无遮挡全彩h 成人网站亚洲二区乱码 国产乱子伦农村xxxx 国语自产少妇精品视频 无码av专区丝袜专区 亚洲精品少妇30p 日韩精品成人无码片 久久精品人成免费 无码国内精品久久人妻 246天天免费资料 国产精品拍天天在线 欧美日韩国产精品自在自线 y11111少妇无码电影 国产大片纵欲丰满a片 奇米影视7777久久精品 五月丁香啪啪 日韩无码视频 狠狠干狠狠爱 老头自拍oldman洗澡互摸 精品无码久久久久国产 亚洲视频在线观看 亚洲а∨天堂2020 精品久久久久香蕉网 俺去鲁婷婷六月色综合 99热这里只有精品6 国产色视频网免费 人妻办公室内上司侵犯 亚洲 美腿 欧美 偷拍 老湿机69福利区无码 国产网红无码精品视频 free性欧美hd另类精品 饥渴少妇av无码影片 久久精品国产精油按摩 毛片免费全部无码播放 久久人人97超碰a片 老湿机69福利区无码 人妻少妇征服沉沦 亚洲女毛茸茸xx 天天夜碰日日摸日日澡 448888管家婆168www香港 国产精品亚洲αv天堂 肉欲啪啪无码人妻免费 毛片免费全部无码播放 亚洲丰满熟妇在线播放 亚洲jlzzjlzz少妇 老湿机69福利区无码 经典三级人妻mv在线 人妻出轨合集500篇最新 大学生扒开粉嫩喷白浆 狠狠cao2020高清视频 四虎影视一区二区精品 丁香五月婷 国产精品无码久久av 成人综合网亚洲伊人 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 久久综合九色综合久99 99久久精品费精品国产 自慰无码一区二区三区 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 五月天丁香婷婷 free性欧美hd另类精品 西西人体大胆午夜啪啪 99re66热这里只有精品3 极品粉嫩小泬白浆20p 伊人色综合久久天天小片 欧美老妇精品另类 狠狠色噜噜狠狠狠狠色综合久 国产亚洲欧美在线观看一区 97夜夜澡人人双人人人喊 日日摸日日碰人妻无码 欧美激情视频 柠檬导航精品导航 扒开大腿狠狠挺进视频 亚洲av片不卡无码久久 99视频精品全部在线观看 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 chinese国产hdfree中文 欧美日韩一区二区综合 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 成人网站亚洲二区乱码 窝窝午夜福利无码电影 色老头老太xxxxbbbb 国产思思99re99在线观看 性国产videofree另类 久久国产精品 jizzjizzjizz亚洲熟妇无码 大学生扒开粉嫩喷白浆 亚洲一区二区三区 免费无码不卡视频在线观看 永久免费av无码入口 人妻肉色丝袜系列 乱子伦xxxx无码 y11111少妇无码电影 99久久久国产精品免费 久久精品国产网红主播 免费无码不卡视频在线观看 久久无码av三级 国产在线高清理伦片a 亚洲av无码专区亚洲av 国产精品视频熟女韵味 日韩无码视频 男男啪啪无遮挡全彩h 自慰无码一区二区三区 人妻大胸奶水2 在线观看国产网址你懂的 久久成人国产精品免费 亚洲 美腿 欧美 偷拍 极品粉嫩小泬白浆20p 扒开校花的小泬喷白浆 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 99久久精品费精品国产 五月丁香啪啪 天天夜碰日日摸日日澡 辽宁人妻chinese 国产在线精品无码二区 山外人精品影院 亚洲 美腿 欧美 偷拍 国内高清久久久久久 被窝电影网福利午夜无码 波多野结衣人妻 国产精品视频熟女韵味 性啪啪chinese东北女人 丝袜人妻一区二区三区 变态sm天堂无码专区 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 亚洲丰满熟妇在线播放 久久成人国产精品免费 4438xx亚洲最大五色丁香 3d动漫精品一区二区三区 97偷自拍亚洲综合图片 精品国际久久久久999 成人片无码免费播放 亚洲老子午夜电影理论 一区二区三区 国产精品夜间视频香蕉 久久精品人成免费 99热这里只有精品6 国产精品无码专区 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 丁香五月婷 599599香港开奖直播 无码无套少妇毛多18p 国产精品视频色拍拍 亚洲处破女a片出血 天天干天天射天天操 亚洲丰满熟妇在线播放 暴力调教一区二区三区 jizz国产精品网站 china激情老头69 扒开校花的小泬喷白浆 自慰无码一区二区三区 国产乱子伦农村xxxx 国产成人av综合色 免费a级毛片无码a 国产亚洲欧美精品永久 性色a∨人人爽网站 十八禁啪啪无遮挡网站 工口里番全彩人妻系列 国产思思99re99在线观看 果冻传媒2021精品视频 久久99国产精品久久99 国产99视频精品免视看7 柠檬导航精品导航 性亚洲videofree高清极品 波多野结衣av无码 99视频精品全部在线观看 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 久久成人国产精品免费 久久精品国产网红主播 粗大老头让我欲仙欲死 性亚洲videofree高清极品 午夜福利视频 无码国内精品久久人妻 人妻无码一区二区视频 狠狠爱俺也去去就色 99re66热这里只有精品3 国产呦系列呦交 性做久久久久久 国产精品永久免费 494949最快开奖结果+香港 极品粉嫩小泬白浆20p 伊人色综合久久天天小片 玖玖资源站无码专区 97porm国内自拍视频 人人摸人人操 波多野结衣av无码 av无码岛国免费动作片 777766香港开奖结果跑狗图 国产日产欧洲无码视频 水蜜桃av无码 国内高清久久久久久 久久综合九色综合网站 小12萝裸乳无码无遮 人妻aⅴ中文字幕无码 无码人妻精品中文字幕 玖玖资源站无码专区 三九午夜福利电影网 人妻中文字幕 人妻丝袜av先锋影音先 人妻丝袜av先锋影音先 香港正版资料全年免费公开 性xxxxfreexxxxx国产 久久成人国产精品免费 成年轻人电影免费无码 熟妇人妻不卡无码一区 亚洲丰满熟妇在线播放 人人爽人人爽人人片av 亚洲一区二区三区 国产色综合天天综合网 伊人色综合久久天天小片 香港黄大仙黄大仙网站 免费a级毛片无码视频 欧美精品久久天天躁 亚洲精品无码 国产色视频网免费 狠狠爱俺也去去就色 婷婷五月深深久久精品 国产性色强伦免费视频 狠狠干狠狠爱 奇米综合四色77777久久 人妻办公室内上司侵犯 扒开校花的小泬喷白浆 国产熟女老妇300部mp4 香港正版资料大全 中文字字幕人妻中文 18禁亚洲深夜福利人口 午夜福利在线观看 aa片在线观看无码免费 少妇极品熟妇人妻无码 国产小呦泬泬99精品 东京热加勒比无码少妇 香港正版资料大全 717电影琪琪午夜理论 13一14周岁无码a片 人人做人人爽人人爱 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 婷婷色婷婷开心五月四房播播 国产精品嫩草影院永久 成年轻人电影免费无码 亚洲а∨天堂2020 99re66热这里只有精品3 国产精品嫩草影院永久 metart精品嫩模asspics 武侠 欧美 另类 人妻 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 永久免费av无码入口 扒开校花的小泬喷白浆 五月天开心激情网 扒开未发育的小泬视频 无码国内精品久久人妻 国产精品一区二区国产主播 城中村勾搭老熟女啪啪 一夲道av无码无卡免费 ktv被几个男人扒开腿 俺去鲁婷婷六月色综合 aa片在线观看无码免费 亚洲伊人久久精品影院 国内高清久久久久久 国产性色强伦免费视频 494949最快开奖结果+香港 久久精品一本到99热免费 欧美老妇精品另类 综合成人亚洲偷自拍色 久久精品国产网红主播 18禁亚洲深夜福利人口 日日摸日日碰人妻无码 久久亚洲中文字幕无码 啪啪玩小处雏女毛免费 亚洲欧洲日产无码综合 激情综合五月 国语自产精品视频在线完整版 性xxxxfreexxxxx国产 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 琪琪电影院a片无码 亚洲无码在线观看 久久精品人成免费 老湿机69福利区无码 麻豆国产原创视频在线播放 japanese21hdxxxx无码 国产在线精品二区 久久精品人成免费 午夜无码伦费影视在线观看 激情综合五月 里番※acg琉璃全彩无码 亚洲视频在线观看 爱妺妺国产av网站 metart精品嫩模asspics 亚洲视频在线观看 人妻互换免费中文字幕 国产在线精品无码二区 午夜男女羞羞爽爽爽视频 免费无码不卡视频在线观看 四虎永久在线精品免费青青 国产色综合天天综合网 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 天天射综合网 狠狠爱俺也去去就色 国产精品视频熟女韵味 山外人精品影院 亚洲欧洲日产无码综合 国产精品永久免费 免费午夜福利在线看片 香港六合彩网站 极品粉嫩小泬白浆20p 成人综合网亚洲伊人 3d动漫精品一区二区三区 国产精品一区 日日摸日日碰人妻无码 gogo亚洲肉体艺术照片gogo eeuss鲁丝片av无码 av天堂东京热无码专区 强行征服邻居人妻淑敏 奇米在线7777在线精品 国语自产精品视频在线完整版 性色a∨人人爽网站 大学生扒开粉嫩喷白浆 国产丝袜美女一区二区三区 永久免费av无码网站yy 扒开双腿疯狂进出视频 强行征服邻居人妻淑敏 老司机精品视频 亚洲伊人久久精品影院 波多野吉衣 美乳人妻 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 国产a级特黄的片子 成在人线av无码a片 无码专区亚洲综合另类 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 亚洲 美腿 欧美 偷拍 免费a级毛片无码视频 无码无套少妇毛多18p 777亚洲熟妇自拍无码区 人妻沦陷史1一8 旧里番人妻蜜と肉无码 强迫漂亮人妻肉体还债 中文字字幕人妻中文 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 青青青伊人色综合久久 三级国产三级在线 国产嫖妓风韵犹存对白 99re6热在线精品视频播放 国产呦系列呦交 婷婷五月深深久久精品 欧美激情视频 av无码岛国免费动作片 亚洲av片不卡无码av 在线观看国产网址你懂的 亚洲 中文 欧美 日韩 在线 老湿机69福利区无码 久久er热在这里只有精品66 娇妻粗大高潮白浆 综合成人亚洲偷自拍色 永久免费av无码入口 肉欲啪啪无码人妻免费 午夜福利视频 曰韩欧美亚洲美日更新在线 天天夜碰日日摸日日澡 成人网站亚洲二区乱码 99精品偷自拍 亚洲欧洲日产无码综合 柠檬导航精品导航 亚洲精品 久久人人97超碰a片 性色a∨人人爽网站 亚洲熟女综合一区二区三区 AV无码免费播放 亚洲视频在线观看 (无码视频)在线观看 久久人人97超碰香蕉987 末成年女av片一区二区 大学生扒开粉嫩喷白浆 人人操人人 人妻 色综合网站 国产精品永久免费 午夜男女羞羞爽爽爽视频 东京热加勒比无码少妇 日日摸日日碰人妻无码 国产精品无码久久av 奇米综合四色77777久久 日韩精品成人无码片 久久人人97超碰a片 狠狠色噜噜狠狠狠狠色综合久 色偷拍 自怕 亚洲 10p 亚洲jizzjizz少妇 亚洲黄色视频 五月天开心激情网 永久免费av无码入口 国产成人av综合色 3d动漫精品一区二区三区 国产乱子伦农村xxxx 亚洲老熟女@tubeumtv 自怕偷自怕亚洲精品 风间中文字幕亚洲一区 国产大片纵欲丰满a片 亚洲欧洲日产无码综合 99视频精品全部在线观看 少妇无码av无码专区线 国产亚洲欧美在线观看一区 激情综合五月 天天综合色天天综合色hd 人妻出轨合集500篇最新 粗大老头让我欲仙欲死 (无码视频)在线观看 夜夜被公侵犯的美人妻 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 99精品偷自拍 婷婷色婷婷开心五月四房播播 末成年女av片一区二区 jizzyou中国无码 免费啪啪社区免费啪啪 国产精品永久免费 亚洲va韩国va欧美va 扒开未发育的小泬视频 人妻办公室内上司侵犯 99精品久久久中文字幕 日韩激情无码免费毛片 人妻办公室内上司侵犯 无码亚洲精品无码专区 china激情老头69 性色a∨人人爽网站 metart精品嫩模asspics 国产精品亚洲αv天堂 果冻传媒2021精品视频 欧美亚洲一区二区三区 强行征服邻居人妻淑敏 97夜夜澡人人双人人人喊 啪啪玩小处雏女毛免费 人妻少妇偷人精品视频 野战好大好紧好爽快点老头 欧美va亚洲va在线观看 国语自产少妇精品视频 毛片免费全部无码播放 东京热人妻中文无码av av无码久久久久不卡网站 曰韩欧美亚洲美日更新在线 成人综合网亚洲伊人 超碰caoporon入口 国产精品一区 人人操人人 国产a级作爱片无码 人妻沦陷史1一8 凹凸超碰69堂人人夜色 亚洲精品无码 德国老妇激情性xxxx 久久无码av三级 国产小呦泬泬99精品 亚洲女毛茸茸xx 欧美精品videofree1080p 777766香港开奖结果77842 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 中文字幕人妻高清乱码 成人片无码免费播放 3d动漫精品一区二区三区 工口里番全彩人妻系列 天天爱天天做天天拍天天狠 亚洲av片不卡无码av 三级国产三级在线 自慰无码一区二区三区 人妻中文字幕 ktv被几个男人扒开腿 激情综合五月 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 九色综合狠狠综合久久 超碰caoporon已满18进入 2828无码高潮毛片 极品粉嫩小泬白浆20p 丝袜人妻一区二区三区 天天夜碰日日摸日日澡 国语自产少妇精品视频 大陆精大陆国产国语精品 eeuss鲁丝片av无码 448888管家婆168www香港 奇米综合四色77777久久 精品久久久久香蕉网 扒开校花的小泬喷白浆 工口里番全彩人妻系列 很黄很暴力的啪啪过程 超碰97免费人妻 免费a级毛片无码专区 国产精品第一页 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 久久精品一本到99热免费 果冻传媒2021精品视频 国产亚洲欧美在线观看一区 柠檬导航精品导航 德国老妇激情性xxxx 韩国三级大全久久网站 大胆人妻a级精油按摩 十八禁啪啪无遮挡网站 香港正版资料大全 51午夜精品免费视频 国产乱子伦精品免费女 无码av专区丝袜专区 综合 欧美 亚洲日本 国产精品夜间视频香蕉 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 heyzo高无码国产精品 亚洲伊人久久精品影院 97夜夜澡人人双人人人喊 青青青伊人色综合久久 亚洲视频在线观看 亚洲精品在线 无码专区一va亚洲v天堂 亚洲老子午夜电影理论 男男啪啪无遮挡全彩h 国产精品永久免费视频 国产大片纵欲丰满a片 国语自产少妇精品视频 人人摸人人操 成人综合网亚洲伊人 自拍性旺盛老熟女 亚洲成av人片在线观看 澳门天天资料免费大全跑狗图 国产午夜精品无码 山外人精品影院 99热这里只有精品6 水蜜桃av无码 麻豆国产原创视频在线播放 一本色道久久综合一 国产午夜精品无码 99热这里只有精品6 西西人体大胆午夜啪啪 最新无码a∨在线观看 99re热这里只有精品 玖玖资源站无码专区 国产精品第一页 无码专区亚洲综合另类 国产午夜精品无码 亚洲黄色视频 国语自产精品视频在线完整版 香蕉蕉亚亚洲aav综合 自怕偷自怕亚洲精品 无码国内精品久久人妻 欧美老妇精品另类 五月丁香啪啪 99视频精品全部在线观看 最新无码a∨在线观看 gogo亚洲肉体艺术照片gogo 夜夜揉揉日日人人青青 最新无码a∨在线观看 japanese21hdxxxx无码 在线观看国产网址你懂的 国产乱子伦精品免费女 6080亚洲人久久精品 香蕉蕉亚亚洲aav综合 中文字幕人妻高清乱码 国产呦系列呦交 性啪啪chinese东北女人 十八禁啪啪无遮挡网站 光根电影院理论片无码 gogo亚洲肉体艺术照片gogo 毛片免费全部无码播放 奇米在线7777在线精品 琪琪电影院a片无码 国产精品一区 japan极品人妻videos 久热这里只有精品 246天天免费资料 人妻互换免费中文字幕 旧里番人妻蜜と肉无码 香港三级台湾三级在线播放 无码人妻精品中文字幕 99这里只有精品 97porm国内自拍视频 国产精品永久免费 无码专区亚洲综合另类 国产成人av综合色 18禁亚洲深夜福利人口 天天干夜夜操 中文字字幕人妻中文 九色综合狠狠综合久久 武侠 欧美 另类 人妻 在线看国产一区二区三区 chinesevideo极品人妻 校花高潮抽搐冒白浆 av无码本番在线播放 老司机午夜福利视频 国产精品videos麻豆 亚洲精品在线 亚洲无码在线 在线看国产一区二区三区 婷婷五月深深久久精品 亚洲精品无码专区在线 国产呦系列呦交 五月天开心激情网 亚洲av无码专区亚洲av 扒开大腿狠狠挺进视频 欧美激情视频 无码少妇一区二区三区 国产呦系列呦交 无码人妻h动漫网站 亚洲色网站 免费a级毛片无码a 色妞www精品视频 香港6合宝典下载官方网站 久久人人97超碰a片 自慰无码一区二区三区 欧美日韩国产精品自在自线 九九视频免费精品视频 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 久久无码av三级 国产精品videos麻豆 人妻中文字幕 国产熟女老妇300部mp4 免费a级毛片无码视频 狠狠色噜噜狠狠狠狠色综合久 久久久久无码精品国产 肉欲啪啪无码人妻免费 激烈肉体啪啪撞击很大 亚洲精品少妇30p 国产精品第一页 亚洲色网站 246天天免费资料 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 4777777香港开奖结果查询 中文字幕一区二区人妻 亚洲男人天堂 风间中文字幕亚洲一区 久久精品国产久精国产 国产a级特黄的片子 国产精品嫩草影院永久 经典三级人妻mv在线 国产午夜精品无码 特大黑人娇小亚洲女 扒开她粉嫩的小缝a片 yy6080私人啪啪 激情综合五月 成人片无码免费播放 换着玩人妻hd中文字幕 亚洲 美腿 欧美 偷拍 久久免费看黄a级毛片 久久99精品久久久久久 java性无码hd中文 国语自产少妇精品视频 性色a∨人人爽网站 暴力调教一区二区三区 久久99国产精品久久99 凹凸超碰69堂人人夜色 天天综合色天天综合色hd 成年轻人电影免费无码 三个老头捆着躁我一个 无码专区亚洲综合另类 青青草原亚洲 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 99re6热在线精品视频播放 九色综合狠狠综合久久 五月天开心激情网 香港三级台湾三级在线播放 少妇人妻无码精品视频 奇米影视7777久久精品 国产精品视频色拍拍 天天射综合网 yy6080私人啪啪 呦男呦女视频精品八区 99re8这里有精品热视频 1313午夜精品理论片 久热这里只有精品 亚洲精品少妇30p 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 欧美亚洲一区二区三区 久久免费看黄a级毛片 成人国产精品免费视频 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 强行征服邻居人妻淑敏 国产a级作爱片无码 狠狠色噜噜狠狠狠狠色综合久 国产精品视频色拍拍 九色综合狠狠综合久久 人妻大胸奶水2 国产精品嫩草影院永久 亚洲 美腿 欧美 偷拍 亚洲丰满熟妇在线播放 亚洲无码在线 呦男呦女视频精品八区 国产a级特黄的片子 亚洲一区二区三区 最新无码a∨在线观看 无码国内精品久久人妻 天天综合色天天综合色hd heyzo高无码国产精品 亚洲av无码专区亚洲av 辽宁人妻chinese 木瓜午夜理论影视 老子影院午夜精品无码 亚洲欧洲日产无码综合 里番※acg琉璃全彩无码 一区二区三区 亚洲精品无码专区在线 av天堂东京热无码专区 99re6热在线精品视频播放 人妻出轨合集500篇最新 国产a级特黄的片子 毛片免费全部无码播放 亚洲视频在线观看 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 在线看国产一区二区三区 性啪啪chinese东北女人 极品人妻互换张妍 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 亚洲av片不卡无码久久 国产丝袜美女一区二区三区 亚洲无码一区 久久亚洲中文字幕无码 欧美亚洲一区二区三区 chinese国产hd中国熟女 99re6热在线精品视频播放 国产a级特黄的片子 chinese国产hdfree中文 国产精品一区二区无线 性啪啪chinese东北女人 五月丁香啪啪 伊人久久精品亚洲午夜 99精品偷自拍 亚洲色网站 超碰cao草棚gao进入 国内高清久久久久久 在线观看国产网址你懂的 国产精品亚洲αv天堂 婷婷色婷婷开心五月四房播播 88国产精品欧美一区二区三区 中文字幕一区二区人妻 自怕偷自怕亚洲精品 免费a级毛片无码视频 香蕉蕉亚亚洲aav综合 久久精品国产精油按摩 日韩无码视频 亚洲精品无码 中文字幕人妻高清乱码 日日摸日日碰人妻无码 欧美老妇精品另类 久久精品国产网红主播 亚洲一区二区三区 av无码av无码专区 武侠 欧美 另类 人妻 欧美一区二区三区 奇米综合四色77777久久 国产在线高清理伦片a 白嫩少妇激情无码 国产丝袜美女一区二区三区 久久人人97超碰a片 欧美一区二区三区 国语自产少妇精品视频 无码潮喷a片无码高潮 狠狠爱俺也去去就色 韩国私人vps啪啪 120秒试看无码体验区 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 www.五月天 国产精品一区二区无线 色偷拍 自怕 亚洲 10p 亚洲无码在线观看 久久人妻av中文字幕 久久人人97超碰a片 99re热这里只有精品 china激情老头69 国产a级作爱片无码 无码av专区丝袜专区 亚洲愉拍自拍欧美精品 java性无码hd中文 人妻大胸奶水2 jizzyou中国无码 性高朝久久久久久久 自拍性旺盛老熟女 国产精品夜间视频香蕉 人妻绿帽yin乱 无码人妻肉日韩精品 精品久久亚洲中文无码 人妻绿帽yin乱 香港三级台湾三级在线播放 无码国内精品久久人妻 人妻aⅴ中文字幕无码 国产亚洲欧美在线观看一区 国产呦系列呦交 工口里番全彩人妻系列 亚洲jizzjizz少妇 (无码视频)在线观看 国产精品亚洲αv天堂 y11111少妇无码电影 亚洲熟女综合一区二区三区 欧美亚洲一区二区三区 白嫩少妇激情无码 综合色天天鬼久久鬼色 呦男呦女视频精品八区 成人网站亚洲二区乱码 亚洲男人天堂 亚洲无码在线 风间中文字幕亚洲一区 乱人伦人妻中文字幕 综合色天天鬼久久鬼色 99re6热在线精品视频播放 亚洲色网站 亚洲av无码专区亚洲av 长篇人妻丝袜全文目录 亚洲愉拍自拍欧美精品 澳门天天资料免费大全跑狗图 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 日韩精品成人无码片 中文字幕人妻高清乱码 久久人人97超碰a片 国语自产精品视频在线完整版 亚洲 中文 欧美 日韩 在线 精品国产午夜精华 武侠 欧美 另类 人妻 1313午夜精品理论片 性xxxxfreexxxxx国产 山外人精品影院 国产高潮刺激叫喊视频 国产高潮刺激叫喊视频 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 久久亚洲私人国产精品 天天干天天射天天操 老子影院午夜精品无码 大学生扒开粉嫩喷白浆 极品粉嫩小泬白浆20p 国产精品视频熟女韵味 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 奇米影视7777久久精品 天天干夜夜操 99久久免费国产精品2021 欧美精品久久天天躁 天天射综合网 欧美老妇精品另类 2828无码高潮毛片 五月丁香啪啪 777766香港开奖结果77842 久热这里只有精品 免费a级毛片无码视频 丝袜人妻一区二区三区 超碰97免费人妻 三九午夜福利电影网 videossexotv另类精品 香港三级台湾三级在线播放 99久久久国产精品免费 精品久久亚洲中文无码 人妻办公室内上司侵犯 欧美激情视频 1313午夜精品理论片 免费无码黄漫画网站 国产色视频网免费 777766香港开奖结果跑狗图 国产99视频精品免视看7 人妻沦陷史1一8 亚洲女毛茸茸xx 494949最快开奖结果+香港 人妻沦陷史1一8 丝袜人妻一区二区三区 无码专区一va亚洲v天堂 亚洲女毛茸茸xx 换着玩人妻hd中文字幕 亚洲av片不卡无码av 在线看国产一区二区三区 伊人色综合久久天天小片 欧美精品久久天天躁 久久精品呦女 人妻丝袜av先锋影音先 亚洲精品在线 超碰97免费人妻 山外人精品影院 777亚洲熟妇自拍无码区 九九热这里只有精品 午夜视频在线观看 狠狠色噜噜狠狠狠狠色综合久 3d动漫精品一区二区三区 china激情老头69 被窝电影网福利午夜无码 九色综合狠狠综合久久 婷婷色婷婷开心五月四房播播 天天爱天天做天天拍天天狠 国产精品久久久久蜜芽 综合成人亚洲偷自拍色 老司机精品视频 人妻出轨合集500篇最新 五月天黄色网站 丝袜人妻一区二区三区 亚洲精品在线 超碰caoporon已满18进入 13一14周岁无码a片 肉欲啪啪无码人妻免费 人妻绿帽yin乱 国产精品无码久久av 西西人体大胆午夜啪啪 综合成人亚洲偷自拍色 99re66热这里只有精品3 国产精品视频熟女韵味 在线看国产一区二区三区 自怕偷自怕亚洲精品 国产熟女露脸大叫高潮 国产午夜精品无码视频 午夜福利视频 性欧美videofree高清精品 综合激情亚洲丁香社区 国产思思99re99在线观看 3d动漫精品一区二区三区 三个老头捆着躁我一个 波多野吉衣 美乳人妻 东京热人妻中文无码av (无码视频)在线观看 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 久久亚洲中文字幕无码 6080亚洲人久久精品 屁屁国产第1页草草影院 jizzyou中国无码 长篇人妻丝袜全文目录 (无码视频)在线观看 少妇无码av无码专区线 欧美老妇精品另类 国产a级作爱片无码 国产精品永久免费视频 亚洲精品 狠狠爱俺也去去就色 精品一久久香蕉国产线看观看 综合色天天鬼久久鬼色 久久精品一本到99热免费 波多野吉衣 美乳人妻 久久久久无码精品国产 4777777香港开奖结果查询 香港六合宝典 日韩激情无码免费毛片 老司机精品视频 aa片在线观看无码免费 国产精品一区二区国产主播 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 德国老妇激情性xxxx 亚洲а∨天堂2020 山外人精品影院 天天爱天天做天天拍天天狠 被窝电影网福利午夜无码 老司机精品视频 亚洲 国产 日韩 在线 一区 metart精品白嫩的asspics 97夜夜澡人人双人人人喊 国产精品嫩草影院永久 亚洲视频在线观看 天天射综合网 欧美va亚洲va在线观看 九九热这里只有精品 337p日本欧洲亚洲大胆色噜噜 工口里番全彩人妻系列 性欧洲精品videos 啪啪玩小处雏女毛免费 少妇极品熟妇人妻无码 国产精品视频熟女韵味 久久精品一本到99热免费 西西人体大胆午夜啪啪 琪琪电影院a片无码 国产乱子伦精品免费女 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 18亚洲男同志 gay 网站 王中王马王中王资料大全香港 扒开大腿狠狠挺进视频 自怕偷自怕亚洲精品 无码亚洲精品无码专区 长篇人妻丝袜全文目录 中文字幕在线亚洲精品 成年轻人电影免费无码 777亚洲熟妇自拍无码区 曰韩欧美亚洲美日更新在线 ktv被几个男人扒开腿 2828无码高潮毛片 亚洲精品少妇30p 婷婷五月深深久久精品 99久久免费国产精品2021 99这里只有精品 97夜夜澡人人双人人人喊 老头自拍oldman洗澡互摸 亚洲精品无码 国产大片纵欲丰满a片 日韩无码视频 88国产精品欧美一区二区三区 久久人妻av中文字幕 夜夜被公侵犯的美人妻 599599香港开奖直播 中文字幕在线亚洲精品 超碰cao草棚gao进入 中文字幕在线亚洲精品 四虎永久在线精品免费青青 午夜无码伦费影视在线观看 三个老头捆着躁我一个 y11111少妇无码电影 人妻无码一区二区视频 九色综合狠狠综合久久 久久亚洲私人国产精品 无码专区亚洲综合另类 国产99视频精品免视看7 3d动漫精品一区二区三区 99re8这里有精品热视频 熟妇人妻不卡无码一区 无码人妻h动漫网站 777米奇色狠狠狠888影视 人人爽人人爽人人片av 人妻办公室内上司侵犯 波多野结衣av无码 白嫩少妇激情无码 老头自拍oldman洗澡互摸 俺去鲁婷婷六月色综合 人妻少妇偷人精品视频 玖玖资源站无码专区 青青草原亚洲 香港黄大仙黄大仙网站 自慰无码一区二区三区 午夜福利视频 欧美激情视频 屁屁国产第1页草草影院 久久人人97超碰a片 男男啪啪无遮挡全彩h 综合 欧美 亚洲日本 久久精品国产精油按摩 一本大道无码av天堂 香港开奖现场结果直播 japanesehdfree人妻无码 德国老妇激情性xxxx 久久精品国产精油按摩 城中村勾搭老熟女啪啪 欧美va亚洲va在线观看 亚洲av片不卡无码av 人妻丝袜av先锋影音先 酒店大战丝袜高跟鞋人妻 人妻绿帽yin乱 jizzjizzjizz亚洲熟妇无码 国产性色强伦免费视频 扒开双腿疯狂进出视频 扒开未发育的小泬视频 亚洲视频在线观看 精品三级av无码一区 国产思思99re99在线观看 metart精品白嫩的asspics 无码亚洲精品无码专区 久久精品人成免费 国产思思99re99在线观看 少妇人妻无码精品视频 japan极品人妻videos 日韩激情无码免费毛片 无码少妇一区二区三区 无码中文字幕人妻在线一区 免费a级毛片无码专区 风间中文字幕亚洲一区 人妻绿帽yin乱 少妇人妻无码精品视频 亚洲愉拍自拍欧美精品 性国产videofree另类 人妻丝袜乱经典系列 亚洲成av人片在线观看 青青草原亚洲 超碰caoporon入口 香港六合彩网站 99re8这里有精品热视频 国产嫖妓风韵犹存对白 国产乱子伦精品免费女 国语自产少妇精品视频 99久久免费国产精品2021 4777777香港开奖结果查询 性久久久久久 小12萝裸乳无码无遮 被窝电影网福利午夜无码 人妻少妇乱子伦a片 被窝电影网福利午夜无码 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 gogo亚洲肉体艺术照片gogo java性无码hd中文 啪啪玩小处雏女毛免费 jizzyou中国无码 13一14周岁无码a片 人妻绿帽yin乱 超碰cao草棚gao进入 java性无码hd中文 小12萝裸乳无码无遮 aa片在线观看无码免费 人妻办公室内上司侵犯 日日摸日日碰人妻无码 国产精品一区 三个老头捆着躁我一个 超碰caoporon已满18进入 gv在线无码男男gay 免费无码不卡视频在线观看 亚洲丰满熟妇在线播放 久久亚洲中文字幕无码 久久精品国产精油按摩 扒开粉嫩的小缝伸舌头 久久久久无码精品国产 成在人线av无码a片 很黄很暴力的啪啪过程 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 97偷自拍亚洲综合图片 扒开她粉嫩的小缝a片 国产在线精品无码二区 99re8这里有精品热视频 99re8这里有精品热视频 永久免费av无码入口 久久99国产精品久久99 av无码av无码专区 国产精品videos麻豆 6080yyy午夜理论片免费 国产在线国偷精品产拍 女人扒开腿让人桶视频 四虎影视一区二区精品 337p日本欧洲亚洲大胆色噜噜 无码人妻精品中文字幕 人人摸人人操 超碰caoporon入口 成年轻人电影免费无码 野战好大好紧好爽快点老头 强迫漂亮人妻肉体还债 永久免费av无码网站yy 柠檬导航精品导航 国产a级作爱片无码 性做久久久久久 人妻少妇征服沉沦 metart精品白嫩的asspics 免费午夜福利在线看片 无码潮喷a片无码高潮 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 国产一区二区三区小说 曰韩欧美亚洲美日更新在线 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 中文字幕人妻高清乱码 波多野吉衣 美乳人妻 97偷自拍亚洲综合图片 辽宁人妻chinese 88国产精品欧美一区二区三区 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 无码人妻h动漫网站 国产乱子伦农村xxxx 国产成人av综合色 人妻放荡出轨h文系列 无码av专区丝袜专区 在线看国产一区二区三区 香港正版资料全年免费公开 极品粉嫩小泬白浆20p 被窝电影网福利午夜无码 亚洲视频在线观看 久久综合九色综合网站 亚洲影院天堂中文av色 私密按摩高潮熟女啪啪 亚洲精品 婷婷色婷婷开心五月四房播播 超碰caoporon入口 gogo亚洲肉体艺术照片gogo china激情老头69 综合色天天鬼久久鬼色 四虎影视一区二区精品 人妻出轨合集500篇最新 人妻aⅴ中文字幕无码 午夜男女羞羞爽爽爽视频 ktv被几个男人扒开腿 人妻肉色丝袜系列 国产a级特黄的片子 亚洲无码在线观看 国产精品亚洲αv天堂 日韩激情无码免费毛片 香港开马开奖现场直播下载 新婚人妻沦为民工玩物 久久综合九色综合久99 亚洲无码在线 国产小呦泬泬99精品 欧美精品videofree1080p 女人扒开腿让人桶视频 国产午夜精品无码 夜夜被公侵犯的美人妻 亚洲精品在线 无码国内精品久久人妻 超碰97免费人妻 狠狠爱俺也去去就色 99re66热这里只有精品3 国产精品第一页 性欧洲精品videos 精品三级av无码一区 亚洲 国产 日韩 在线 一区 13一14周岁无码a片 老头扒开粉缝亲我下面 亚洲精品 玖玖资源站无码专区 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 人妻放荡出轨h文系列 精品国产午夜精华 午夜无码伦费影视在线观看 亚洲视频在线观看 毛片免费全部无码播放 狠狠cao2020高清视频 亚洲jlzzjlzz少妇 精品久久亚洲中文无码 国产精品视频熟女韵味 国产精品视频色拍拍 国产精品永久免费视频 欧美一区二区三区 色老头老太xxxxbbbb 无码国内精品久久人妻 中文字幕人妻高清乱码 人妻办公室内上司侵犯 jizzyou中国无码 午夜福利视频 西西人体大胆啪啪实拍 亚洲欧洲日产无码综合 色妞www精品视频 一区二区三区 99热这里只有精品6 韩国私人vps啪啪 老头扒开粉缝亲我下面 毛片免费全部无码播放 长篇人妻丝袜全文目录 成人网站亚洲二区乱码 免费a级毛片无码a 啪啪玩小处雏女毛免费 老头扒开粉缝亲我下面 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 人人爽人人爽人人片av (无码视频)在线观看 香港黄大仙黄大仙网站 五月丁香啪啪 四虎影视一区二区精品 最新无码a∨在线观看 国产乱子伦农村xxxx www.五月天 激烈肉体啪啪撞击很大 婷婷五月深深久久精品 久久国产精品 狠狠看穞片色欲天天 metart精品白嫩的asspics 国产呦系列呦交 午夜福利视频 国产精品永久免费视频 97偷自拍亚洲综合图片 国产午夜精品无码 人妻aⅴ中文字幕无码 久久人妻av中文字幕 y11111少妇无码电影 经典三级人妻mv在线 国产精品无码专区 光根电影院理论片无码 亚洲 自拍 另类小说综合图区 av无码久久久久不卡网站 麻豆国产原创视频在线播放 澳门天天资料免费大全跑狗图 久久成人国产精品免费 国产亚洲欧美在线观看一区 私密按摩高潮熟女啪啪 日韩精品成人无码片 av无码av无码专区 亚洲av片不卡无码久久 国产高潮刺激叫喊视频 天天干天天射天天操 欧美老妇精品另类 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 果冻传媒2021精品视频 人妻互换免费中文字幕 激情综合五月 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 99这里只有精品 德国老妇激情性xxxx 特大黑人娇小亚洲女 午夜福利在线观看 波多野结衣av无码 波多野结衣av无码 东京热加勒比无码少妇 老子不卡午夜精品无码 爱妺妺国产av网站 啪啪玩小处雏女毛免费 人妻办公室内上司侵犯 亚洲老熟女@tubeumtv 亚洲一区二区三区 老头自拍oldman洗澡互摸 香港黄大仙黄大仙网站 九九视频免费精品视频 亚洲欧洲日产无码综合 性啪啪chinese东北女人 欧美精品久久天天躁 人妻丝袜乱经典系列 四虎永久在线精品免费青青 国产乱子伦精品免费女 香港开奖现场结果直播 啪啪玩小处雏女毛免费 heyzo高无码国产精品 五月综合缴情婷婷六月 中文字幕人妻高清乱码 香港最准马料开奖结果 末成年女av片一区二区 国产乱子伦农村xxxx 国产亚洲欧美精品永久 旧里番人妻蜜と肉无码 经典三级人妻mv在线 免费a级毛片无码a 大陆精大陆国产国语精品 heyzo高无码国产精品 无码国内精品久久人妻 久久人人97超碰香蕉987 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 metart精品白嫩的asspics 新婚人妻沦为民工玩物 99热这里只有精品6 扒开她粉嫩的小缝a片 九九热这里只有精品 777766香港开奖结果77842 gogo亚洲肉体艺术照片gogo 国产精品永久免费视频 18禁亚洲深夜福利人口 jizzyou中国无码 波多野结衣av无码 天天干夜夜操 99re66热这里只有精品3 性啪啪chinese东北女人 777766香港开奖结果跑狗图 国产色综合天天综合网 免费a级毛片无码专区 99精品偷自拍 久久成人国产精品免费 青青草原亚洲 性欧美videofree高清精品 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 乱子伦xxxx无码 九色综合狠狠综合久久 99这里只有精品 野战好大好紧好爽快点老头 波多野吉衣 美乳人妻 暴力调教一区二区三区 光根电影院理论片无码 男男啪啪无遮挡全彩h 性国产videofree另类 日韩精品成人无码片 性欧美videofree高清精品 chinese国产hdfree中文 51午夜精品免费视频 亚洲一区二区三区 国产精品永久免费视频 夜夜揉揉日日人人青青 人妻肉色丝袜系列 国产丝袜美女一区二区三区 免费a级毛片无码a 巨大黑人极品videos精品 激情综合五月 人妻aⅴ中文字幕无码 香港三级台湾三级在线播放 亚洲视频在线观看 香蕉蕉亚亚洲aav综合 久久成人国产精品免费 老头与老太xxxxx 亚洲人成在线观看 aa片在线观看无码免费 亚洲欧美v国产蜜芽tv japanesehdfree人妻无码 无码中文字幕人妻在线一区 久久99精品久久久久久 人妻有码中文字幕 香港开马开奖现场直播下载 免费午夜福利在线看片 五月天开心激情网 狠狠爱俺也去去就色 国产色视频网免费 特大黑人娇小亚洲女 久久er热在这里只有精品66 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 久久国产精品 狠狠爱俺也去去就色 九九视频免费精品视频 自拍性旺盛老熟女 免费a级毛片无码a 欧美日韩国产免费一区二区三区 国产99视频精品免视看7 国产精品videos麻豆 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 chinese国产hd中国熟女 AV无码免费播放 九色综合狠狠综合久久 香港三级台湾三级在线播放 japan极品人妻videos 暴力调教一区二区三区 4777777香港开奖结果查询 亚洲丰满熟妇在线播放 狠狠干狠狠爱 韩国三级大全久久网站 国产精品永久免费视频 久久无码av三级 屁屁国产第1页草草影院 久久精品人成免费 亚洲欧美v国产蜜芽tv 久久综合九色综合久99 人妻绿帽yin乱 王中王马王中王资料大全香港 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 亚洲成av人片在线观看 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 国产性色强伦免费视频 亚洲精品无码 香港六合宝典 久久人人97超碰a片 西西人体大胆啪啪实拍 娇妻粗大高潮白浆 亚洲愉拍自拍欧美精品 最新无码a∨在线观看 人妻沦陷史1一8 成人国产精品免费视频 246天天免费资料 强行征服邻居人妻淑敏 狠狠干狠狠爱 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 激情综合五月 97偷自拍亚洲综合图片 亚洲精品在线 老头与老太xxxxx 久久人人97超碰a片 jizzyou中国无码 99精品久久久中文字幕 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 激烈肉体啪啪撞击很大 亚洲愉拍自拍欧美精品 国语自产精品视频在线完整版 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 午夜无码伦费影视在线观看 国产99视频精品免视看7 欧美老妇精品另类 制服丝袜长腿无码专区第一页 599599香港开奖直播 人妻互换免费中文字幕 久久人人97超碰香蕉987 亚洲 自拍 另类小说综合图区 凹凸超碰69堂人人夜色 人妻中文字幕 久久人妻av中文字幕 夜夜高潮天天爽欧美 伊人色综合久久天天小片 五月天黄色网站 无码人妻精品中文字幕 120秒试看无码体验区 肉欲啪啪无码人妻免费 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 亚洲一区二区三区 日韩精品成人无码片 人妻少妇征服沉沦 香港黄大仙黄大仙网站 china激情老头69 无码少妇一区二区三区 国产精品无码久久av 无码人妻h动漫网站 成人综合网亚洲伊人 自慰无码一区二区三区 国产a级特黄的片子 久久精品国产网红主播 china激情老头69 呦男呦女视频精品八区 国产精品第一页 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 亚洲 美腿 欧美 偷拍 欧美精品videofree1080p 246天天免费资料 99久久久国产精品免费 japanesehdfree人妻无码 山外人精品影院 免费无码不卡视频在线观看 超碰caoporon入口 在线观看国产网址你懂的 国产午夜精品无码 扒开未发育的小泬视频 中文字幕乱码中文乱码51精品 国产呦系列呦交 香港最准马料开奖结果 人妻激情偷爽文 国产小呦泬泬99精品 free性欧美hd另类精品 乱子伦xxxx无码 国产思思99re99在线观看 丝袜人妻一区二区三区 东京热人妻中文无码av 扒开她粉嫩的小缝a片 在线看国产一区二区三区 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 麻豆国产原创视频在线播放 国产精品一区二区国产主播 特大黑人娇小亚洲女 强行征服邻居人妻淑敏 国产在线高清理伦片a japanesehdfree人妻无码 自慰无码一区二区三区 精品国际久久久久999 久久综合九色综合久99 中文字幕人妻高清乱码 metart精品白嫩的asspics 大陆精大陆国产国语精品 人妻 色综合网站 gogo亚洲肉体艺术照片gogo 717电影琪琪午夜理论 人妻aⅴ中文字幕无码 香港六合彩网站 啪啪玩小处雏女毛免费 亚洲 中文 欧美 日韩 在线 国产精品v欧美精品v日韩精品 亚洲jlzzjlzz少妇 久久亚洲中文字幕无码 中文字幕人妻高清乱码 亚洲 自拍 另类小说综合图区 欧美精品久久天天躁 伊人久久精品亚洲午夜 亚洲无码一区 熟妇人妻不卡无码一区 超碰97免费人妻 免费无码不卡视频在线观看 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 岛国aaaa级午夜福利片 国语自产少妇精品视频 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 风间中文字幕亚洲一区 久久免费看黄a级毛片 午夜视频在线观看 亚洲jizzjizz少妇 伊人色综合久久天天小片 metart精品白嫩的asspics 乱子伦xxxx无码 老头扒开粉缝亲我下面 午夜福利视频 久久人人97超碰a片 极品粉嫩小泬白浆20p 香港开奖现场结果直播 爱妺妺国产av网站 人妻少妇偷人精品视频 扒开双腿疯狂进出视频 木瓜午夜理论影视 老头扒开粉缝亲我下面 无码专区亚洲综合另类 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 亚洲 中文 欧美 日韩 在线 欧美亚洲一区二区三区 777766香港开奖结果跑狗图 果冻传媒2021精品视频 光根电影院理论片无码 婷婷色婷婷开心五月四房播播 啪啪玩小处雏女毛免费 亚洲愉拍自拍欧美精品 久久人人97超碰香蕉987 久久99精品久久久久久 亚洲色网站 人妻激情偷爽文 无码人妻h动漫网站 天天爱天天做天天拍天天狠 经典三级人妻mv在线 午夜福利在线观看 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 少妇人妻无码精品视频 国产精品videos麻豆 亚洲 美腿 欧美 偷拍 99久久精品费精品国产 www.五月天 无码少妇一区二区三区 奇米在线7777在线精品 很黄很暴力的啪啪过程 肉欲啪啪无码人妻免费 韩国私人vps啪啪 av无码岛国免费动作片 亚洲成av人片在线观看 6080yyy午夜理论片免费 亚洲视频在线观看 人妻办公室内上司侵犯 综合 欧美 亚洲日本 aa片在线观看无码免费 国产在线国偷精品产拍 久久人人97超碰香蕉987 扒开大腿狠狠挺进视频 777亚洲熟妇自拍无码区 3d动漫精品一区二区三区 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 自拍性旺盛老熟女 人人做人人爽人人爱 metart精品白嫩的asspics 天天干夜夜操 97偷自拍亚洲综合图片 国产在线精品二区 西西人体大胆午夜啪啪 亚洲丰满熟妇在线播放 长篇人妻丝袜全文目录 免费a级毛片无码a 久久99精品久久久久久 国产精品永久免费视频 五十路熟妇强烈无码 亚洲无码在线 亚洲熟女综合一区二区三区 免费a级毛片无码a 无码av专区丝袜专区 494949最快开奖结果+香港 中文字字幕人妻中文 99re66热这里只有精品3 japanese21hdxxxx无码 久久免费看黄a级毛片 丝袜人妻一区二区三区 辽宁人妻chinese 99精品久久久中文字幕 亚洲无码在线观看 亚洲精品无码 自怕偷自怕亚洲精品 亚洲 国产 日韩 在线 一区 eeuss鲁丝片av无码 三个老头捆着躁我一个 琪琪电影院a片无码 性啪啪chinese东北女人 九九热这里只有精品 老司机精品视频 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 永久免费av无码入口 综合 欧美 亚洲日本 99精品偷自拍 五月丁香啪啪 6080yyy午夜理论片免费 王中王马王中王资料大全香港 2828无码高潮毛片 水蜜桃av无码 免费午夜福利在线看片 国产亚洲欧美精品永久 婷婷综合久久中文字幕 久久无码av三级 扒开未发育的小泬视频 free性欧美hd另类精品 亚洲无码在线观看 国产精品嫩草影院永久 成人国产精品免费视频 日韩无码视频 亚洲黄色视频 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 国产a级特黄的片子 人妻大胸奶水2 www.五月天 综合 欧美 亚洲日本 人人操人人 久久99精品久久久久久 国产午夜精品无码 中文字幕人成无码人妻 武侠 欧美 另类 人妻 国产午夜精品无码视频 麻豆国产原创视频在线播放 免费无码不卡视频在线观看 久久99国产精品久久99 白嫩少妇激情无码 97偷自拍亚洲综合图片 久久精品国产网红主播 97偷自拍亚洲综合图片 香港6合宝典下载官方网站 水蜜桃av无码 精品久久亚洲中文无码 777亚洲熟妇自拍无码区 寂寞少妇做spa按摩无码 午夜男女羞羞爽爽爽视频 国产乱子伦精品免费女 国产精品视频熟女韵味 国产精品v欧美精品v日韩精品 饥渴少妇av无码影片 eeuss鲁丝片av无码 亚洲人成在线观看 青青青伊人色综合久久 aa片在线观看无码免费 jizz国产精品网站 jizzyou中国无码 天天干天天射天天操 自拍性旺盛老熟女 大胆人妻a级精油按摩 韩国三级大全久久网站 超碰97免费人妻 国产大片纵欲丰满a片 永久免费av无码入口 www.五月天 人妻 色综合网站 人妻少妇偷人精品视频 国产小呦泬泬99精品 女人扒开腿让人桶视频 午夜男女羞羞爽爽爽视频 51午夜精品免费视频 AV无码免费播放 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 4777777香港开奖结果查询 天天综合色天天综合色hd 扒开她粉嫩的小缝a片 少妇极品熟妇人妻无码 琪琪电影院a片无码 香港六合宝典 99re6热在线精品视频播放 久久无码av三级 超碰cao草棚gao进入 性做久久久久久 香港6合宝典下载官方网站 精品久久亚洲中文无码 免费啪啪社区免费啪啪 国产精品久久久久蜜芽 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 果冻传媒2021精品视频 无码av专区丝袜专区 欧美亚洲一区二区三区 无码人妻丰满熟妇啪啪 扒开未发育的小泬视频 亚洲一区二区三区 欧美日韩一区二区综合 无码中文字幕人妻在线一区 18禁亚洲深夜福利人口 人妻互换免费中文字幕 99久久精品费精品国产 成人片无码免费播放 18禁亚洲深夜福利人口 日韩精品成人无码片 亚洲无码在线观看 久久99精品久久久久久 成在人线av无码a片 国产精品视频色拍拍 eeuss鲁丝片av无码 九九视频免费精品视频 国产呦系列呦交 老湿机69福利区无码 4777777香港开奖结果查询 西西人体大胆啪啪实拍 香蕉蕉亚亚洲aav综合 午夜无码伦费影视在线观看 综合 欧美 亚洲日本 自慰无码一区二区三区 香港正版资料大全 717电影琪琪午夜理论 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 性久久久久久 无码人妻h动漫网站 光根电影院理论片无码 婷婷色婷婷开心五月四房播播 4438xx亚洲最大五色丁香 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 亚洲av片不卡无码久久 gogo亚洲肉体艺术照片gogo 大学生扒开粉嫩喷白浆 香港开马开奖现场直播下载 国产日产欧洲无码视频 天天综合色天天综合色hd 人妻肉色丝袜系列 武侠 欧美 另类 人妻 中文字幕一区二区人妻 久久er热在这里只有精品66 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 欧美一区二区三区 国产精品永久免费视频 水蜜桃av无码 448888管家婆168www香港 欧美激情视频 青青青伊人色综合久久 香港正版资料大全 成人综合网亚洲伊人 久久国产精品 成人综合网亚洲伊人 亚洲丰满熟妇在线播放 人人爽人人爽人人片av 亚洲 国产 日韩 在线 一区 国产精品视频熟女韵味 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 yy6080私人啪啪 国语自产精品视频在线完整版 人妻激情偷爽文 屁屁国产第1页草草影院 99久久精品费精品国产 天天爱天天做天天拍天天狠 香港黄大仙黄大仙网站 中文字幕人妻高清乱码 西西人体大胆午夜啪啪 日韩精品成人无码片 gv在线无码男男gay 成人综合网亚洲伊人 人妻激情偷爽文 2828无码高潮毛片 麻豆国产原创视频在线播放 五月天开心激情网 青青青伊人色综合久久 国产乱子伦精品免费女 人妻放荡出轨h文系列 亚洲jizzjizz少妇 国产性色强伦免费视频 6080亚洲人久久精品 少妇人妻无码精品视频 午夜无码伦费影视在线观看 久久综合九色综合网站 精品久久久久香蕉网 琪琪电影院a片无码 一本大道无码av天堂 狠狠干狠狠爱 亚洲伊人久久精品影院 无码亚洲精品无码专区 久久无码av三级 av无码av无码专区 长篇人妻丝袜全文目录 亚洲人成在线观看 成人综合网亚洲伊人 无码人妻精品中文字幕 自怕偷自怕亚洲精品 综合色天天鬼久久鬼色 亚洲精品 一本大道无码av天堂 欧美va亚洲va在线观看 亚洲丰满熟妇在线播放 人妻丝袜av先锋影音先 奇米综合四色77777久久 亚洲无码在线 永久免费av无码入口 工口里番全彩人妻系列 中文字幕乱码中文乱码51精品 13一14周岁无码a片 亚洲 中文 欧美 日韩 在线 欧美一区二区三区 王中王马王中王资料大全香港 少妇无码av无码专区线 人妻中文字幕 综合 欧美 亚洲日本 久久国产精品 久久成人国产精品免费 夜夜高潮天天爽欧美 成年轻人电影免费无码 人妻aⅴ中文字幕无码 人人操人人 99re8这里有精品热视频 4777777香港开奖结果查询 国产思思99re99在线观看 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 99re热这里只有精品 中文字幕人妻高清乱码 国产在线精品二区 老头扒开粉缝亲我下面 亚洲 美腿 欧美 偷拍 极品人妻互换张妍 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 工口里番全彩人妻系列 伊人色综合久久天天小片 精品国产午夜精华 色偷拍 自怕 亚洲 10p 亚洲视频在线观看 丝袜人妻一区二区三区 啪啪玩小处雏女毛免费 97porm国内自拍视频 337p日本欧洲亚洲大胆色噜噜 成人片无码免费播放 亚洲无码在线观看 人妻少妇偷人精品视频 99视频精品全部在线观看 山外人精品影院 99这里只有精品 中文字幕人妻高清乱码 西西人体大胆啪啪实拍 AV无码免费播放 永久免费av无码网站yy 国产丝袜美女一区二区三区 gogo亚洲肉体艺术照片gogo 精品无码久久久久国产 av无码岛国免费动作片 扒开校花的小泬喷白浆 亚洲 中文 欧美 日韩 在线 一区二区三区 粗大老头让我欲仙欲死 熟妇人妻不卡无码一区 久久人人97超碰a片 国产网红无码精品视频 伊人色综合久久天天小片 在线观看国产网址你懂的 久久er热在这里只有精品66 亚洲熟女综合一区二区三区 无码人妻肉日韩精品 亚洲 美腿 欧美 偷拍 男男啪啪无遮挡全彩h 性高朝久久久久久久 婷婷五月深深久久精品 国产乱子伦农村xxxx 无码专区一va亚洲v天堂 久久精品国产网红主播 久久人人97超碰香蕉987 国产高潮刺激叫喊视频 亚洲 自拍 另类小说综合图区 光根电影院理论片无码 国产网红无码精品视频 亚洲人成在线观看 柠檬导航精品导航 国产性色强伦免费视频 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 经典三级人妻mv在线 国产午夜精品无码 y11111少妇无码电影 伊人色综合久久天天小片 无码亚洲精品无码专区 木瓜午夜理论影视 china激情老头69 三级国产三级在线 山外人精品影院 久久久久无码精品国产 激情综合五月 jizzjizzjizz亚洲熟妇无码 无码人妻精品中文字幕 97偷自拍亚洲综合图片 成人国产精品免费视频 岛国aaaa级午夜福利片 老头扒开粉缝亲我下面 久久无码av三级 变态sm天堂无码专区 免费午夜福利在线看片 国内高清久久久久久 性欧洲精品videos 亚洲精品无码专区在线 99久久无码一区人妻 老湿机69福利区无码 十八禁啪啪无遮挡网站 国产精品视频熟女韵味 经典三级人妻mv在线 人妻 色综合网站 99久久免费国产精品2021 717电影琪琪午夜理论 九九热这里只有精品 久久综合九色综合网站 av无码本番在线播放 狠狠cao2020高清视频 久久精品一本到99热免费 大陆精大陆国产国语精品 精品久久久久香蕉网 免费a级毛片无码专区 九九热这里只有精品 成人网站亚洲二区乱码 长篇人妻丝袜全文目录 久久免费看黄a级毛片 久久人人97超碰香蕉987 性欧洲精品videos 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 少妇人妻无码精品视频 18禁亚洲深夜福利人口 亚洲jizzjizz少妇 97偷自拍亚洲综合图片 337p日本欧洲亚洲大胆色噜噜 亚洲伊人久久精品影院 gogo亚洲肉体艺术照片gogo 国产色综合天天综合网 九九热这里只有精品 4438xx亚洲最大五色丁香 三个老头捆着躁我一个 免费a级毛片无码a 4438xx亚洲最大五色丁香 三个老头捆着躁我一个 人妻中文字幕 午夜男女羞羞爽爽爽视频 99久久久国产精品免费 3d动漫精品一区二区三区 国产精品卡一卡2卡3卡4 777766香港开奖结果跑狗图 小12萝裸乳无码无遮 放荡人妻全记录1一19 国产熟女一区二区三区 天天射综合网 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 chinese国产hdfree中文 亚洲丰满熟妇在线播放 超碰97免费人妻 老头自拍oldman洗澡互摸 国产精品亚洲αv天堂 人妻少妇偷人精品视频 人妻沦陷史1一8 国产熟女一区二区三区 永久免费av无码网站yy 国产网红无码精品视频 毛片免费全部无码播放 扒开她粉嫩的小缝a片 china激情老头69 中文字幕人妻高清乱码 九九视频免费精品视频 久久99精品久久久久久 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 色偷拍 自怕 亚洲 10p 4438xx亚洲最大五色丁香 免费午夜福利在线看片 6080亚洲人久久精品 120秒试看无码体验区 夜夜高潮天天爽欧美 一本色道久久综合一 波多野结衣人妻 久久99国产精品久久99 三九午夜福利电影网 国产网红无码精品视频 亚洲jlzzjlzz少妇 色偷拍 自怕 亚洲 10p 小12萝裸乳无码无遮 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 国产精品拍天天在线 777米奇色狠狠狠888影视 香港六合宝典 国产精品亚洲αv天堂 强行征服邻居人妻淑敏 久久人人97超碰a片 国产丝袜美女一区二区三区 99久久精品免费看国产 精品三级av无码一区 china激情老头69 国产精品无码专区 国产精品无码专区 成人片无码免费播放 老头自拍oldman洗澡互摸 香港正版资料全年免费公开 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 久久精品人成免费 久久亚洲中文字幕无码 欧美精品久久天天躁 十八禁啪啪无遮挡网站 超碰caoporon入口 99re热这里只有精品 亚洲男人天堂 国产嫖妓风韵犹存对白 免费a级毛片无码专区 人妻办公室内上司侵犯 久久国产精品 熟妇人妻不卡无码一区 天天夜碰日日摸日日澡 国产精品v欧美精品v日韩精品 最新无码a∨在线观看 日韩精品成人无码片 凹凸超碰69堂人人夜色 爱妺妺国产av网站 无码人妻h动漫网站 久久精品一本到99热免费 小12萝裸乳无码无遮 无码人妻h动漫网站 国产精品卡一卡2卡3卡4 综合色天天鬼久久鬼色 麻豆国产原创视频在线播放 天天干天天射天天操 免费a级毛片无码a 山外人精品影院 久久精品国产网红主播 光根电影院理论片无码 无码专区一va亚洲v天堂 色妞www精品视频 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 久久99精品久久久久久 国产精品视频熟女韵味 亚洲人成在线观看 波多野结衣av无码 av无码岛国免费动作片 综合 欧美 亚洲日本 国产精品videos麻豆 gogo亚洲肉体艺术照片gogo 自怕偷自怕亚洲精品 香港最准马料开奖结果 自慰无码一区二区三区 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 人妻有码中文字幕 换着玩人妻hd中文字幕 性xxxxfreexxxxx国产 少妇人妻无码精品视频 无码少妇一区二区三区 窝窝午夜福利无码电影 无码av专区丝袜专区 九九热这里只有精品 老司机精品视频 永久免费av无码入口 午夜男女羞羞爽爽爽视频 无码少妇一区二区三区 国产精品卡一卡2卡3卡4 无码亚洲精品无码专区 chinesevideo极品人妻 老头自拍oldman洗澡互摸 最新无码a∨在线观看 欧美老妇精品另类 日日摸日日碰人妻无码 久久精品国产精油按摩 天天干天天射天天操 gv在线无码男男gay 肉欲啪啪无码人妻免费 gogo亚洲肉体艺术照片gogo 狠狠干狠狠爱 成人片无码免费播放 亚洲丰满熟妇在线播放 西西人体大胆午夜啪啪 久久综合九色综合久99 寂寞少妇做spa按摩无码 国语自产精品视频在线完整版 99这里只有精品 国产网红无码精品视频 国产午夜精品无码视频 亚洲 自拍 另类小说综合图区 中文字幕乱码中文乱码51精品 13一14周岁无码a片 日韩精品成人无码片 性欧洲精品videos 亚洲人成在线观看 五月丁香啪啪 日韩无码视频 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 久久人妻av中文字幕 性啪啪chinese东北女人 人人爽人人爽人人片av 国产精品视频熟女韵味 java性无码hd中文 99re8这里有精品热视频 97夜夜澡人人双人人人喊 亚洲成av人片在线观看 琪琪电影院a片无码 私密按摩高潮熟女啪啪 国产精品亚洲αv天堂 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 chinese国产hd中国熟女 人妻少妇偷人精品视频 综合 欧美 亚洲日本 人人摸人人操 老子不卡午夜精品无码 极品粉嫩小泬白浆20p 无码国内精品久久人妻 99久久精品免费看国产 午夜无码国产理论在线 香蕉蕉亚亚洲aav综合 扒开大腿狠狠挺进视频 人妻激情偷爽文 欧美激情视频 免费无码黄漫画网站 国产色综合天天综合网 老头自拍oldman洗澡互摸 国产精品欧美一区二区三区 97夜夜澡人人双人人人喊 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 四虎影视一区二区精品 午夜福利视频 777米奇色狠狠狠888影视 人人爽人人爽人人片av 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 木瓜午夜理论影视 人妻放荡出轨h文系列 无码专区一va亚洲v天堂 久久免费看黄a级毛片 呦男呦女视频精品八区 澳门天天资料免费大全跑狗图 少妇人妻无码精品视频 永久免费av无码网站yy av无码久久久久不卡网站 y11111少妇无码电影 麻豆国产原创视频在线播放 99这里只有精品 老湿机69福利区无码 gogo亚洲肉体艺术照片gogo 国产精品无码久久av 熟妇人妻不卡无码一区 香蕉蕉亚亚洲aav综合 99视频精品全部在线观看 欧美日韩国产免费一区二区三区 西西人体大胆啪啪实拍 少妇人妻无码精品视频 国产a级作爱片无码 久久免费看黄a级毛片 337p日本欧洲亚洲大胆色噜噜 久久精品一本到99热免费 放荡人妻全记录1一19 久久国产精品 99精品久久久中文字幕 在线观看国产网址你懂的 国产在线高清理伦片a metart精品嫩模asspics www.五月天 国产熟女露脸大叫高潮 无码av专区丝袜专区 亚洲 自拍 另类小说综合图区 木瓜午夜理论影视 国产在线精品无码二区 亚洲无码在线 亚洲人成在线观看 久久精品国产网红主播 激烈肉体啪啪撞击很大 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 人人摸人人操 jizz国产精品网站 无码人妻精品中文字幕 免费无码黄漫画网站 性无码专区无码片 性久久久久久 狠狠干狠狠爱 国产性色强伦免费视频 自怕偷自怕亚洲精品 中文字幕人成无码人妻 亚洲jlzzjlzz少妇 人人摸人人操 呦男呦女视频精品八区 九九视频免费精品视频 246天天免费资料 寂寞少妇做spa按摩无码 久久国产精品 日日摸日日碰人妻无码 波多野结衣av无码 国产乱子伦精品免费女 亚洲精品少妇30p 成在人线av无码a片 亚洲 中文 欧美 日韩 在线 青青草原亚洲 私密按摩高潮熟女啪啪 老司机精品视频 五月综合缴情婷婷六月 扒开未发育的小泬视频 小12萝裸乳无码无遮 制服丝袜长腿无码专区第一页 老头自拍oldman洗澡互摸 国产熟女露脸大叫高潮 超碰97免费人妻 777766香港开奖结果跑狗图 老头自拍oldman洗澡互摸 波多野吉衣 美乳人妻 亚洲无码在线 亚洲人成在线观看 旧里番人妻蜜と肉无码 西西人体大胆午夜啪啪 香港开奖现场结果直播 香港开马开奖现场直播下载 十八禁啪啪无遮挡网站 综合成人亚洲偷自拍色 无码潮喷a片无码高潮 717电影琪琪午夜理论 99热这里只有精品6 97夜夜澡人人双人人人喊 香港正版资料大全 寂寞少妇做spa按摩无码 国产精品夜间视频香蕉 亚洲av无码专区亚洲av 香港六合彩网站 chinese国产hdfree中文 人人摸人人操 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 肉欲啪啪无码人妻免费 yy6080私人啪啪 亚洲 中文 欧美 日韩 在线 99精品久久久中文字幕 一本大道无码av天堂 99这里只有精品 婷婷色婷婷开心五月四房播播 日韩精品成人无码片 自拍性旺盛老熟女 亚洲精品少妇30p 久久精品人成免费 无码人妻丰满熟妇啪啪 人人爽人人爽人人片av 末成年女av片一区二区 扒开粉嫩的小缝伸舌头 国产乱子伦精品免费女 酒店大战丝袜高跟鞋人妻 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 免费a级毛片无码a 无码人妻丰满熟妇啪啪 无码人妻肉日韩精品 性xxxxfreexxxxx国产 亚洲 中文 欧美 日韩 在线 窝窝午夜福利无码电影 巨大黑人极品videos精品 chinese国产hd中国熟女 免费a级毛片无码视频 jizzjizzjizz亚洲熟妇无码 五月天开心激情网 99视频精品全部在线观看 99re66热这里只有精品3 欧美亚洲一区二区三区 久久精品呦女 无码潮喷a片无码高潮 国产v亚洲v天堂无码 激情综合五月 6080亚洲人久久精品 亚洲无码在线 亚洲欧美v国产蜜芽tv 性亚洲videofree高清极品 波多野吉衣 美乳人妻 国产在线精品无码二区 99re热这里只有精品 风间中文字幕亚洲一区 777766香港开奖结果跑狗图 三九午夜福利电影网 av无码久久久久不卡网站 无码人妻精品中文字幕 国产午夜精品无码视频 eeuss鲁丝片av无码 国产午夜精品无码 老头与老太xxxxx 国产熟女露脸大叫高潮 国产色视频网免费 无码亚洲精品无码专区 亚洲 美腿 欧美 偷拍 俺去鲁婷婷六月色综合 成在人线av无码a片 欧美精品久久天天躁 天天干天天射天天操 香港6合宝典下载官方网站 午夜福利在线观看 精品久久久久香蕉网 人妻互换免费中文字幕 精品久久久久香蕉网 风间中文字幕亚洲一区 国产思思99re99在线观看 国产乱子伦农村xxxx 俺去鲁婷婷六月色综合 99这里只有精品 448888管家婆168www香港 精品久久亚洲中文无码 无码av专区丝袜专区 精品国际久久久久999 风间中文字幕亚洲一区 自拍性旺盛老熟女 综合激情亚洲丁香社区 国产性色强伦免费视频 4438xx亚洲最大五色丁香 国产精品夜间视频香蕉 九九视频免费精品视频 熟妇人妻不卡无码一区 综合激情亚洲丁香社区 一区二区三区 国产精品亚洲αv天堂 久久成人国产精品免费 2828无码高潮毛片 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 欧美日韩国产免费一区二区三区 香港黄大仙黄大仙网站 综合色天天鬼久久鬼色 人妻肉色丝袜系列 无码av专区丝袜专区 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 国产熟女露脸大叫高潮 午夜无码伦费影视在线观看 奇米综合四色77777久久 av无码岛国免费动作片 国产丝袜美女一区二区三区 暴力调教一区二区三区 大陆精大陆国产国语精品 国产性色强伦免费视频 japanesehdfree人妻无码 换着玩人妻hd中文字幕 老头扒开粉缝亲我下面 婷婷综合久久中文字幕 免费啪啪社区免费啪啪 亚洲熟女综合一区二区三区 老子影院午夜精品无码 天天综合色天天综合色hd 精品国产午夜精华 五月丁香啪啪 国产精品视频色拍拍 亚洲精品无码专区在线 成人国产精品免费视频 天天射综合网 久久人妻av中文字幕 三九午夜福利电影网 国产精品v欧美精品v日韩精品 五月天开心激情网 综合色天天鬼久久鬼色 国产呦系列呦交 老子不卡午夜精品无码 香港三级台湾三级在线播放 旧里番人妻蜜と肉无码 亚洲jizzjizz少妇 国产精品欧美一区二区三区 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 永久免费av无码网站yy 4438xx亚洲最大五色丁香 老头自拍oldman洗澡互摸 少妇无码av无码专区线 av无码岛国免费动作片 十八禁啪啪无遮挡网站 国产精品无码久久av 无码国内精品久久人妻 亚洲jlzzjlzz少妇 久久er热在这里只有精品66 99视频精品全部在线观看 综合成人亚洲偷自拍色 国产呦系列呦交 免费a级毛片无码a 超碰caoporon入口 在线观看国产网址你懂的 末成年女av片一区二区 性欧洲精品videos 99久久免费国产精品2021 久久er热在这里只有精品66 日韩无码视频 无码亚洲精品无码专区 天天干夜夜操 王中王马王中王资料大全香港 88国产精品欧美一区二区三区 校花高潮抽搐冒白浆 色妞www精品视频 亚洲 国产 日韩 在线 一区 日韩精品成人无码片 永久免费av无码入口 人妻少妇偷人精品视频 韩国三级大全久久网站 china激情老头69 chinese国产hd中国熟女 久久精品呦女 亚洲av无码专区亚洲av 东京热加勒比无码少妇 欧美日韩国产精品自在自线 扒开未发育的小泬视频 超碰caoporon入口 午夜福利视频 野战好大好紧好爽快点老头 乱子伦xxxx无码 国产a级特黄的片子 AV无码免费播放 午夜无码伦费影视在线观看 无码人妻精品中文字幕 亚洲无码在线观看 亚洲伊人久久精品影院 久久亚洲私人国产精品 无码亚洲精品无码专区 久久人人97超碰香蕉987 奇米综合四色77777久久 欧美激情视频 辽宁人妻chinese 性欧洲精品videos 国产精品v欧美精品v日韩精品 99re66热这里只有精品3 极品人妻互换张妍 五十路熟妇强烈无码 天天夜碰日日摸日日澡 自慰无码一区二区三区 韩国私人vps啪啪 99re66热这里只有精品3 性啪啪chinese东北女人 chinesevideo极品人妻 亚洲成av人片在线观看 免费无码不卡视频在线观看 亚洲 国产 日韩 在线 一区 毛片免费全部无码播放 老湿机69福利区无码 极品人妻互换张妍 2828无码高潮毛片 中国老头老太婆bbw视频 久久er热在这里只有精品66 寂寞少妇做spa按摩无码 人妻少妇偷人精品视频 chinese国产hdfree中文 国产在线国偷精品产拍 扒开未发育的小泬视频 超碰caoporon入口 欧美激情视频 人妻出轨合集500篇最新 人妻中文字幕 国产乱子伦农村xxxx 特大黑人娇小亚洲女 y11111少妇无码电影 三级国产三级在线 欧美激情视频 china激情老头69 毛片免费全部无码播放 西西人体大胆啪啪实拍 2828无码高潮毛片 丁香五月婷 metart精品嫩模asspics 性欧洲精品videos japanesehdfree人妻无码 性欧洲精品videos jizz国产精品网站 97夜夜澡人人双人人人喊 老头自拍oldman洗澡互摸 亚洲无码一区 校花高潮抽搐冒白浆 精品无码久久久久国产 香港六合宝典 99久久免费国产精品2021 99热这里只有精品6 免费a级毛片无码专区 香港最准马料开奖结果 亚洲精品无码专区在线 国语自产精品视频在线完整版 亚洲人成在线观看 夜夜高潮天天爽欧美 久久人人97超碰a片 老头自拍oldman洗澡互摸 无码专区一va亚洲v天堂 99精品久久久中文字幕 玖玖资源站无码专区 丁香五月婷 玖玖资源站无码专区 亚洲老熟女@tubeumtv 奇米在线7777在线精品 综合色天天鬼久久鬼色 久久综合九色综合久99 人妻丝袜av先锋影音先 国产嫖妓风韵犹存对白 夜夜被公侵犯的美人妻 亚洲jizzjizz少妇 天天射综合网 精品一久久香蕉国产线看观看 无码中文字幕人妻在线一区 四虎影视一区二区精品 国产精品久久久久蜜芽 很黄很暴力的啪啪过程 国产在线精品二区 综合激情亚洲丁香社区 精品国产午夜精华 欧美一区二区三区 天天综合色天天综合色hd 性啪啪chinese东北女人 无码国内精品久久人妻 性无码专区无码片 1313午夜精品理论片 国语自产少妇精品视频 人妻 色综合网站 天天干夜夜操 免费a级毛片无码视频 婷婷五月深深久久精品 久久人人97超碰a片 亚洲处破女a片出血 免费无码黄漫画网站 夜夜被公侵犯的美人妻 亚洲视频在线观看 人妻出轨合集500篇最新 亚洲人成在线观看 性做久久久久久 人妻出轨合集500篇最新 久久人人97超碰香蕉987 五月天开心激情网 自拍性旺盛老熟女 亚洲无码在线 女人扒开腿让人桶视频 japanese21hdxxxx无码 国产日产欧洲无码视频 香港最准马料开奖结果 奇米在线7777在线精品 国产乱子伦精品免费女 午夜视频在线观看 香港开奖现场结果直播 无码专区亚洲综合另类 chinasex喷白浆videos自慰 欧美日韩一区二区综合 china激情老头69 香港六合彩网站 放荡人妻全记录1一19 国产呦系列呦交 99精品偷自拍 aa片在线观看无码免费 国产呦系列呦交 中文字字幕人妻中文 国产a级特黄的片子 久久人人97超碰a片 无码无套少妇毛多18p 国产精品视频色拍拍 成年轻人电影免费无码 辽宁人妻chinese 99久久久国产精品免费 一本大道无码av天堂 曰韩欧美亚洲美日更新在线 人妻有码中文字幕 国产色视频网免费 国产大片纵欲丰满a片 aa片在线观看无码免费 香港开马开奖现场直播下载 野战好大好紧好爽快点老头 china激情老头69 饥渴少妇av无码影片 人人摸人人操 青青草原亚洲 俺去鲁婷婷六月色综合 老子不卡午夜精品无码 亚洲精品 性欧美videofree高清精品 国产色视频网免费 琪琪电影院a片无码 精品久久亚洲中文无码 99re6热在线精品视频播放 最新无码a∨在线观看 国产日产欧洲无码视频 特大黑人娇小亚洲女 精品久久亚洲中文无码 色五月丁香六月欧美综合 yy6080私人啪啪 亚洲精品少妇30p 1313午夜精品理论片 在线看国产一区二区三区 eeuss鲁丝片av无码 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 爱妺妺国产av网站 13一14周岁无码a片 狠狠色噜噜狠狠狠狠色综合久 娇妻粗大高潮白浆 天天夜碰日日摸日日澡 超碰人人操 爱妺妺国产av网站 人妻无码一区二区视频 人人摸人人操 大学生扒开粉嫩喷白浆 人妻激情偷爽文 人妻大胸奶水2 99re8这里有精品热视频 少妇极品熟妇人妻无码 超碰caoporon已满18进入 精品一久久香蕉国产线看观看 麻豆国产原创视频在线播放 人妻aⅴ中文字幕无码 无码国内精品久久人妻 亚洲人成在线观看 中文字幕人成无码人妻 综合成人亚洲偷自拍色 metart精品白嫩的asspics 成人国产精品免费视频 性色a∨人人爽网站 国产熟女老妇300部mp4 99久久无码一区人妻 大胆人妻a级精油按摩 精品国际久久久久999 成人综合网亚洲伊人 亚洲av片不卡无码av 人妻有码中文字幕 性xxxxfreexxxxx国产 西西人体大胆午夜啪啪 欧美一区二区三区 天天射综合网 王中王马王中王资料大全香港 综合 欧美 亚洲日本 激情综合五月 99久久无码一区人妻 香港开马开奖现场直播下载 性欧洲精品videos 国产一区二区三区小说 国产成人av综合色 亚洲 美腿 欧美 偷拍 波多野结衣人妻 天天干天天射天天操 国产亚洲欧美在线观看一区 香港三级台湾三级在线播放 夜夜被公侵犯的美人妻 暴力调教一区二区三区 老子影院午夜精品无码 强迫漂亮人妻肉体还债 3d动漫精品一区二区三区 熟妇人妻不卡无码一区 岛国aaaa级午夜福利片 亚洲av片不卡无码久久 人妻沦陷史1一8 亚洲老熟女@tubeumtv 国产网红无码精品视频 欧美va亚洲va在线观看 国产精品一区二区无线 heyzo高无码国产精品 metart精品白嫩的asspics 246天天免费资料 午夜无码伦费影视在线观看 国产嫖妓风韵犹存对白 亚洲av片不卡无码久久 久久精品一本到99热免费 狠狠久久亚洲欧美专区 寂寞少妇做spa按摩无码 香港正版资料大全 肉欲啪啪无码人妻免费 性国产videofree另类 人人爽人人爽人人片av 香港三级台湾三级在线播放 国产熟女一区二区三区 亚洲愉拍自拍欧美精品 国产精品第一页 三九午夜福利电影网 久久无码av三级 120秒试看无码体验区 99热这里只有精品6 色妞www精品视频 国产a级特黄的片子 天天夜碰日日摸日日澡 柠檬导航精品导航 老头扒开粉缝亲我下面 欧美精品久久天天躁 久久国产精品 97porm国内自拍视频 国产呦系列呦交 gogo亚洲肉体艺术照片gogo 超碰97免费人妻 三级国产三级在线 久久人人97超碰a片 九九视频免费精品视频 老湿机69福利区无码 王中王马王中王资料大全香港 五月天丁香婷婷 777米奇色狠狠狠888影视 国产乱子伦精品免费女 无码人妻肉日韩精品 东京热人妻中文无码av 人妻无码一区二区视频 videossexotv另类精品 大胆人妻a级精油按摩 亚洲欧美v国产蜜芽tv 光根电影院理论片无码 无码av专区丝袜专区 亚洲精品在线 无码人妻丰满熟妇啪啪 久久精品一本到99热免费 激烈肉体啪啪撞击很大 性高朝久久久久久久 免费无码不卡视频在线观看 性欧美videofree高清精品 97偷自拍亚洲综合图片 强迫漂亮人妻肉体还债 扒开大腿狠狠挺进视频 人妻丝袜av先锋影音先 国产乱子伦精品免费女 亚洲 自拍 另类小说综合图区 特大黑人娇小亚洲女 国产熟女一区二区三区 永久免费av无码网站yy 一区二区三区 呦男呦女视频精品八区 metart精品白嫩的asspics 五月天丁香婷婷 末成年女av片一区二区 国产思思99re99在线观看 97porm国内自拍视频 亚洲精品在线 free性欧美hd另类精品 呦男呦女视频精品八区 人妻有码中文字幕 6080yyy午夜理论片免费 永久免费av无码入口 放荡人妻全记录1一19 凹凸超碰69堂人人夜色 无码专区亚洲综合另类 国产小呦泬泬99精品 永久免费av无码入口 香港最准马料开奖结果 凹凸超碰69堂人人夜色 香港三级台湾三级在线播放 国产精品久久久久蜜芽 性做久久久久久 扒开粉嫩的小缝伸舌头 精品久久久久香蕉网 九九热这里只有精品 国产精品卡一卡2卡3卡4 香蕉蕉亚亚洲aav综合 无码专区亚洲综合另类 国产在线高清理伦片a 果冻传媒2021精品视频 chinesevideo极品人妻 乱子伦xxxx无码 国产精品一区 人妻绿帽yin乱 色妞www精品视频 西西人体大胆啪啪实拍 欧美精品videofree1080p 99久久精品费精品国产 无码人妻肉日韩精品 久久精品呦女 五月天开心激情网 青青草原亚洲 国产性色强伦免费视频 精品久久亚洲中文无码 99久久免费国产精品2021 gogo亚洲肉体艺术照片gogo 屁屁国产第1页草草影院 男男啪啪无遮挡全彩h 婷婷色婷婷开心五月四房播播 精品久久久久香蕉网 免费a级毛片无码视频 午夜视频在线观看 18禁亚洲深夜福利人口 小12萝裸乳无码无遮 午夜无码伦费影视在线观看 chinasex喷白浆videos自慰 九九视频免费精品视频 国产嫖妓风韵犹存对白 国产精品一区二区国产主播 婷婷色婷婷开心五月四房播播 肉欲啪啪无码人妻免费 奇米综合四色77777久久 扒开她粉嫩的小缝a片 免费午夜福利在线看片 metart精品白嫩的asspics 国产乱子伦精品免费女 国产一区二区三区小说 国产在线精品无码二区 性色a∨人人爽网站 久久er热在这里只有精品66 丁香五月婷 激情综合五月 性做久久久久久 国产午夜精品无码 国产精品永久免费视频 精品一久久香蕉国产线看观看 窝窝午夜福利无码电影 国内高清久久久久久 小12萝裸乳无码无遮 99久久免费国产精品2021 精品三级av无码一区 扒开她粉嫩的小缝a片 老子不卡午夜精品无码 人妻出轨合集500篇最新 亚洲老子午夜电影理论 亚洲av无码专区亚洲av 狠狠cao2020高清视频 国产午夜精品无码 成人片无码免费播放 国产在线高清理伦片a av无码岛国免费动作片 国产呦系列呦交 yy6080私人啪啪 国产亚洲欧美精品永久 国产精品无码专区 老子不卡午夜精品无码 木瓜午夜理论影视 无码人妻h动漫网站 china激情老头69 18禁亚洲深夜福利人口 武侠 欧美 另类 人妻 奇米综合四色77777久久 琪琪无码午夜伦埋影院 狠狠色噜噜狠狠狠狠色综合久 五十路熟妇强烈无码 永久免费av无码网站yy 老司机午夜福利视频 japanesehdfree人妻无码 欧美激情视频 51午夜精品免费视频 人妻丝袜av先锋影音先 久久99精品久久久久久 果冻传媒2021精品视频 精品久久久久香蕉网 人妻丝袜乱经典系列 777766香港开奖结果77842 国语自产精品视频在线完整版 辽宁人妻chinese chinese国产hd中国熟女 丁香五月综合婷婷激情基地 国产a级特黄的片子 换着玩人妻hd中文字幕 香港正版资料大全 国产精品拍天天在线 放荡人妻全记录1一19 494949最快开奖结果+香港 人妻大胸奶水2 狠狠cao2020高清视频 天天干天天射天天操 香港黄大仙黄大仙网站 gogo亚洲肉体艺术照片gogo
暴露放荡的娇妻| 欧美三级电影| 调教夹水果play| 丰满巨肥大屁股bbw| 欧美另类69xxxxx| 暴露放荡的娇妻| freexxx欧美老妇| 丰满少妇大力进入| 交换美妇系列| 粉色视频入口| 国产私人尤物无码不卡| 老年女人牲交| 徐锦江三级片| 曰批免费视频播放免费| 日本无遮无挡免费视频| 性感美女视频| 国产大屁股视频免费区| 香蕉简笔画| 黄色成人| 五十路熟妇亲子交尾| 97在线看视频福利免费| 日本丰满大屁股少妇| 久久精品| 欧美大胆a级视频| http://m.westprint.cn